International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O'FRANCE, 1ère étape

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O'FRANCE, 1ère étape
Organiser: France
Date: 7 July 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men 21E

4 210 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Adrien DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVFrance18:33
2Yannick MICHIELSTUMEBelgium18:40+0:07
3Matthew CRANEABOMINABLE O MENAustralia19:20+0:47
4Havard Sandstad EIDSMOIFK GOTEBORGNorway19:35+1:02
5Theo RADONDYT.A.D.France19:43+1:10
6Raphaël MASLIAHL.O.V.France20:08+1:35
7Benjamin LEDUCBRIVECORREZECOFrance20:21+1:48
7Daniil KASHINNORD WESTRussian Federation20:21+1:48
9Loic MARTYFINO46France20:26+1:53
10Stanislav MOKRYSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic20:36+2:03
11Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARDNTNUINorway20:39+2:06
12Tomas HENDRICKXHAMOKBelgium20:42+2:09
13François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB ORIENTATION ASBLBelgium20:44+2:11
14Alexandre VERGNAUDBRIVECORREZECOFrance20:46+2:13
15Jyri UUSITALOPELLON PONSIFinland21:07+2:34
16Mats EIDSMOFREIDIGNorway21:11+2:38
17Georgii MAVCHUNESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation21:16+2:43
18Martin NILSSONACA AIX EN PROVSweden21:24+2:51
18Ludek FINSTRLESK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic21:24+2:51
20Damien BERGUERRESOS GOFrance21:47+3:14
21Igor DANIELBRIVECORREZECOFrance21:51+3:18
22Gilles DE NEYERASO SILLERYBelgium22:04+3:31
23Clement DEMEUSEOTBBelgium22:14+3:41
24Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANTOK ILVESEstonia22:17+3:44
25Corentin TONNEAUASO SILLERYBelgium22:31+3:58
26Johan ERIKSSONHAGABY GOIFSweden22:33+4:00
27Nicolas GIRESGARDE REP.France22:38+4:05
28Mathieu KERN GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATFrance22:41+4:08
29Thibaut DERENNEASO SILLERYBelgium23:10+4:37
30Martijn HUSKOLBelgium23:14+4:41
31Benjamin HOFMANSASUB ORIENTATION ASBLBelgium23:23+4:50
32Ben STEVENSAIREGreat Britain23:29+4:56
33Hiroki KOMAKIUNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBAJapan23:52+5:19
34Masaya TANEICHIUTOKYO OLKJapan23:59+5:26
35Yuki NITAMINERIMA OLCJapan24:14+5:41
36François PLAGNOLVSOFrance24:19+5:46
37Maxime CLAUDEOTBFrance24:50+6:17
38Louis HALTZT.A.D.France24:52+6:19
39Mathieu POUVREAULMA 72France25:01+6:28
40Kevin THURIOTACBEAUCHAMPFrance25:29+6:56
41Albin BERGKVISTOK LINNESweden25:51+7:18
42Miika SUOMINENKOOVEEFinland25:52+7:19
43Johan PERSSONHAGABY GOIFSweden25:58+7:25
44Brian ODERMATTCOMULHOUSESwitzerland26:17+7:44
45Jan ZHANALSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic26:30+7:57
46Will ENGERCASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUBUnited States26:45+8:12
47Andrea BRUNOORICUNEOItaly26:57+8:24
48Steve LECONTEXTTRAID63France27:17+8:44
49Gael RICARDACBEAUCHAMPFrance27:28+8:55
50Teo VALENTINNAOFrance27:47+9:14
51Domingos MARTINSGD4CAMINHOSPortugal28:07+9:34
52Hideo TAKAHASHIUTOKYO OLKJapan28:33+10:00
53Thomas BREDOASO SILLERYBelgium28:57+10:24
54Bruno PARMENTIERBELGIAN BIG FAT GUYSBelgium33:18+14:45
55François CLAPUYTASO SILLERYBelgium34:18+15:45
56Dirk DEUBELNATURFREUNDE WIENAustria36:31+17:58
Markus KJARNER SEMBVAREGG FLERIDRETTNorwaymispunched
Otakar HIRSSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republicdid not start
Elias T. MOLNVIKNTNUINorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World