International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O'FRANCE, 1ère étape

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O'FRANCE, 1ère étape
Organiser: France
Date: 7 July 2019

Men 21E

4 210 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Adrien DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVFrance18:33
2Yannick MICHIELSTUMEBelgium18:40+0:07
3Matthew CRANEABOMINABLE O MENAustralia19:20+0:47
4Havard Sandstad EIDSMOIFK GOTEBORGNorway19:35+1:02
5Theo RADONDYT.A.D.France19:43+1:10
6Raphaël MASLIAHL.O.V.France20:08+1:35
7Benjamin LEDUCBRIVECORREZECOFrance20:21+1:48
7Daniil KASHINNORD WESTRussian Federation20:21+1:48
9Loic MARTYFINO46France20:26+1:53
10Stanislav MOKRYSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic20:36+2:03
11Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARDNTNUINorway20:39+2:06
12Tomas HENDRICKXHAMOKBelgium20:42+2:09
13François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB ORIENTATION ASBLBelgium20:44+2:11
14Alexandre VERGNAUDBRIVECORREZECOFrance20:46+2:13
15Jyri UUSITALOPELLON PONSIFinland21:07+2:34
16Mats EIDSMOFREIDIGNorway21:11+2:38
17Georgii MAVCHUNESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation21:16+2:43
18Martin NILSSONACA AIX EN PROVSweden21:24+2:51
18Ludek FINSTRLESK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic21:24+2:51
20Damien BERGUERRESOS GOFrance21:47+3:14
21Igor DANIELBRIVECORREZECOFrance21:51+3:18
22Gilles DE NEYERASO SILLERYBelgium22:04+3:31
23Clement DEMEUSEOTBBelgium22:14+3:41
24Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANTOK ILVESEstonia22:17+3:44
25Corentin TONNEAUASO SILLERYBelgium22:31+3:58
26Johan ERIKSSONHAGABY GOIFSweden22:33+4:00
27Nicolas GIRESGARDE REP.France22:38+4:05
28Mathieu KERN GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATFrance22:41+4:08
29Thibaut DERENNEASO SILLERYBelgium23:10+4:37
30Martijn HUSKOLBelgium23:14+4:41
31Benjamin HOFMANSASUB ORIENTATION ASBLBelgium23:23+4:50
32Ben STEVENSAIREGreat Britain23:29+4:56
33Hiroki KOMAKIUNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBAJapan23:52+5:19
34Masaya TANEICHIUTOKYO OLKJapan23:59+5:26
35Yuki NITAMINERIMA OLCJapan24:14+5:41
36François PLAGNOLVSOFrance24:19+5:46
37Maxime CLAUDEOTBFrance24:50+6:17
38Louis HALTZT.A.D.France24:52+6:19
39Mathieu POUVREAULMA 72France25:01+6:28
40Kevin THURIOTACBEAUCHAMPFrance25:29+6:56
41Albin BERGKVISTOK LINNESweden25:51+7:18
42Miika SUOMINENKOOVEEFinland25:52+7:19
43Johan PERSSONHAGABY GOIFSweden25:58+7:25
44Brian ODERMATTCOMULHOUSESwitzerland26:17+7:44
45Jan ZHANALSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic26:30+7:57
46Will ENGERCASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUBUnited States26:45+8:12
47Andrea BRUNOORICUNEOItaly26:57+8:24
48Steve LECONTEXTTRAID63France27:17+8:44
49Gael RICARDACBEAUCHAMPFrance27:28+8:55
50Teo VALENTINNAOFrance27:47+9:14
51Domingos MARTINSGD4CAMINHOSPortugal28:07+9:34
52Hideo TAKAHASHIUTOKYO OLKJapan28:33+10:00
53Thomas BREDOASO SILLERYBelgium28:57+10:24
54Bruno PARMENTIERBELGIAN BIG FAT GUYSBelgium33:18+14:45
55François CLAPUYTASO SILLERYBelgium34:18+15:45
56Dirk DEUBELNATURFREUNDE WIENAustria36:31+17:58
Markus KJARNER SEMBVAREGG FLERIDRETTNorwaymispunched
Otakar HIRSSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republicdid not start
Elias T. MOLNVIKNTNUINorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org