International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Longue Distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Longue Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 2 June 2019

Men 21E

10 950 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:17:577:07
2Frédéric TRANCHAND4203AR OE42France1:23:30+5:337:37
3Kaspar HÄGLEROLV BasellandSwitzerland1:24:57+7:007:45
4Loïc MARTY4601OC FiNO46France1:29:00+11:038:07
5Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance1:29:46+11:498:11
6Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:30:05+12:088:13
7Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France1:33:02+15:058:29
8Tino POLSINIOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:37:37+19:408:54
9Jannis SCHÖNLEBEROLV BasellandSwitzerland1:38:42+20:459:00
10Juste RAIMBAULT7716IF BALISE 77France1:41:32+23:359:16
11Corentin ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance1:41:57+24:009:18
12Hugo VAXELAIRE8809GE HVOFrance1:43:26+25:299:26
13Thomas BUEHRERCA RoséSwitzerland1:44:30+26:339:32
14Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France1:46:40+28:439:44
15Aymeric WOLZ2508BF BALISE 25France1:48:12+30:159:52
16Elio BOLLIGEROLV BasellandSwitzerland1:49:22+31:259:59
17Francois PLAGNOL2605AR VSOFrance1:49:25+31:289:59
18Denis SEIMBILLE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:52:32+34:3510:16
19Gilles DE NEYERASUB OrientationBelgium1:52:41+34:4410:17
20Duncan BIRTWISTLEOctavian DroobersGreat Britain1:53:26+35:2910:21
21Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:55:05+37:0810:30
22Igor DANIEL1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance1:56:53+38:5610:40
23Adrien FRADET1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance1:57:03+39:0610:41
24Mathias BIRREROLV BasellandSwitzerland1:57:14+39:1710:42
25Lukas DEININGEROLG St.Gallen - AppenzellSwitzerland1:57:20+39:2310:42
26Nicolas GIRES9202IF Garde Rép.France1:58:09+40:1210:47
27Allan MOGENSENOK Ravinen - NackaDenmark1:58:57+41:0010:51
28Roman BROGLIOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:59:50+41:5310:56
29Lionel MELINARD7512IF RO'ParisFrance2:02:00+44:0311:08
30Martin MOTTET3502BR CRCOFrance2:02:32+44:3511:11
31Baptiste GIRARD2508BF BALISE 25France2:05:21+47:2411:26
32Sandro BROGLIOLV BasellandSwitzerland2:07:00+49:0311:35
33Jean LE PENNEC2605AR VSOFrance2:07:39+49:4211:39
34Pierrick MERINO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance2:09:26+51:2911:49
35Rotem YOGEVLev Hasharon Menashe OCIsrael2:11:07+53:1011:58
37Gilles DELMEEASUB OrientationBelgium2:15:30+57:3312:22
38Benoit PECQUENARD1408NM VIK'AZIMFrance2:18:13+1:00:1612:37
39Lasse FORSBERGOK Ravinen - NackaSweden2:19:45+1:01:4812:45
40Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance2:24:53+1:06:5613:13
41Téo VALENTIN4403PL NAOFrance2:25:23+1:07:2613:16
42Jean-Guy BLUM5116GE ASO SilleryFrance2:27:00+1:09:0313:25
43Maxime PEYRON3319NA SMOGFrance2:28:56+1:10:5913:36
44Martin RUDKIEWICZ2508BF BALISE 25France2:29:56+1:11:5913:41
45Valentin CHAREYRE4403PL NAOFrance2:41:59+1:24:0214:47
46Clement LECUYER5703GE T.A. FAMECKFrance2:45:07+1:27:1015:04
47Maxime MARCHAND2704NM COBSFrance2:48:43+1:30:4615:24
48Niklaus HÄGLEROLV BasellandSwitzerland2:48:54+1:30:5715:25
49Maxime DIVAY1406NM vir'king raidFrance3:05:55+1:47:5816:58
50Jonathan GAPPE8807GE LO SancheyFrance3:17:51+1:59:5418:04
51Florent GRATTEPANCHE5907HF T.A.D.France3:21:34+2:03:3718:24
Stefan LOMBRISEROLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Ewen HEURTAUX1408NM VIK'AZIMFrancemispunched
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrancemispunched
Maxime CHABANCE4201AR NOSEFrancemispunched
Damien BERGUERRE7407AR SOS GOFrancemispunched
François CLAPUYTASUB OrientationBelgiummispunched
Théo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrancemispunched
Timon SCHWEIZEROLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Raphaël MASLIAH2610AR L.O.V.Francemispunched
Maxime RAUTURIER7807IF GO78Francemispunched
Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrancemispunched
Christoph MEIEROLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrancemispunched

Women 21E

7 920 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:24:5010:42
2Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance1:26:06+1:1610:52
3Katja GYGAXOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:28:10+3:2011:07
4Florence HANAUER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance1:29:05+4:1511:14
5Chloé HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance1:31:29+6:3911:33
6Fanny TILKINCO LiègeBelgium1:34:24+9:3411:55
7Juliette BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:37:21+12:3112:17
8Anaïs CATTINOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:46:05+21:1513:23
9Rahela BRUNNER2517BF OTBSwitzerland1:46:14+21:2413:24
10Chloé DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOFrance1:47:28+22:3813:34
11Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:49:19+24:2913:48
12Noemie ROULLEAUX9105IF COLEFrance1:52:04+27:1414:08
13Merline ROTHOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:52:17+27:2714:10
14Aurélie CHASLES4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance1:57:16+32:2614:48
15Pascaline COLAS6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:57:55+33:0514:53
16Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS5907HF T.A.D.France2:01:18+36:2815:18
18Patricia SOUVAIS8807GE LO SancheyFrance2:14:19+49:2916:57
19Audrey DUQUENNE5907HF T.A.D.France2:24:07+59:1718:11
20Marie TOUTAIN3308NA SAGC CESTASFrance2:25:55+1:01:0518:25
21Alixia DEMICHELIS3308NA SAGC CESTASFrance2:28:55+1:04:0518:48
22Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD4403PL NAOCzech Republic2:32:53+1:08:0319:18
Karina WEBEROLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Léa NEUILLY4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrancemispunched
Marie BOLZER5407GE SO LunevilleFrancemispunched
Célia GIGOUT2517BF OTBFrancemispunched
Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrancemispunched
Margot RANOUX1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrancemispunched
Lauriane BEAUVISAGE7807IF GO78Francemispunched
Marta GUIJO-ALONSO7807IF GO78Spainmispunched
Léa VERCELLOTTI2517BF OTBFrancemispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org