International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 4 May 2019

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Adrien DELENNEMen (42)46:14+11:059:02

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Martin NILSSONMen (42)49:33+14:249:41

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Matthieu PUECHMen (42)mispunched

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Eva JURENIKOVAWomen (19)39:25+4:089:42

1408NM VIK'AZIM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Ewen HEURTAUXMen (42)1:00:26+25:1711:49

1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Igor DANIELMen (42)mispunched

1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Maelle BEAUVIRWomen (19)35:28+0:118:44

2105BF ADOChenôve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Chloe HABERKORNWomen (19)39:24+4:079:42

2508BF BALISE 25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Jeremi POURREMen (42)51:05+15:569:59

2508BF BALISE 25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Baptiste GIRARDMen (42)1:00:57+25:4811:55

2508BF BALISE 25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Capucine VERCELLOTTIWomen (19)42:13+6:5610:23

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Vincent COUPATMen (42)38:19+3:107:29

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Clement DEMEUSEMen (42)46:33+11:249:06

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Nicolas SILLIENMen (42)48:58+13:499:34

2517BF OTB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Christophe BERNARDMen (42)did not start

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Cecile FOLTZERWomen (19)41:20+6:0310:10

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lea VERCELLOTTIWomen (19)41:31+6:1410:13

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Fanny TILKINWomen (19)45:23+10:0611:10

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Marine SILLIENWomen (19)58:40+23:2314:26

2605AR VSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Chloe DUDOIGNONWomen (19)50:28+15:1112:25

2610AR L.O.V.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Raphael MASLIAHMen (42)mispunched

3105OC TOAC Orientatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Loic CAPBERNMen (42)36:45+1:367:11

3913BF O'JURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olivier BLANC TRANCHANTMen (42)35:096:52

4012NA B.R.O.S

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Pierre MARTINEZMen (42)49:39+14:309:42

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Mathieu PERRINMen (42)37:55+2:467:25

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Corentin ROUXMen (42)42:11+7:028:15

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Arnaud PERRINMen (42)42:16+7:078:16

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Amelie CHATAINGWomen (19)not competing

4203AR OE42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Nicolas RIOMen (42)35:58+0:497:02

4403PL NAO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Helena POLASKOVA MENARDWomen (19)56:08+20:5113:49

4601OC FiNO46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Loic MARTYMen (42)36:39+1:307:10

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Corentin TONNEAUMen (42)54:41+19:3210:42

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Philippe ADAMSKIMen (42)37:17+2:087:17

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Theo RADONDYMen (42)40:12+5:037:52

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Benjamin LEPOUTREMen (42)42:13+7:048:15

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Louis HALTZMen (42)42:33+7:248:19

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Remi DUBOISMen (42)45:15+10:068:51

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Melanie LEPOUTREWomen (19)54:25+19:0813:24

6806GE COBuhl.Florival

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Olivier SUTTERMen (42)44:31+9:228:42

6806GE COBuhl.Florival

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Florence HANAUERWomen (19)35:178:41

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lucas BASSETMen (42)38:58+3:497:37

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Marian BASSETMen (42)43:16+8:078:28

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Mathieu KERN GILLARDMen (42)51:17+16:0810:02

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Juliette BASSETWomen (19)46:15+10:5811:23

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Isia BASSETWomen (19)54:41+19:2413:28

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Emilie BACKSCHEIDERWomen (19)not competing

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Marie VUITTONWomen (19)not competing

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Theo FLEURENTMen (42)39:43+4:347:46

7407AR SOS GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Damien BERGUERREMen (42)48:29+13:209:29

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Maxime RAUTURIERMen (42)36:05+0:567:03

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Quentin RAUTURIERMen (42)36:51+1:427:12

9202IF Garde Rép.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Nicolas GIRESMen (42)47:37+12:289:19

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Alain BERGERMen (42)52:11+17:0210:12

ASUB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Jessica LIMPACHWomen (19)1:02:52+27:3515:29
18Francois VAN DER OUDERAAMen (42)44:24+9:158:41

CA Rose

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Marie Luce ROMANENSWomen (19)1:05:03+29:4616:01
32Thomas BUEHRERMen (42)51:59+16:5010:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Akseli AHTIAINENMen (42)49:14+14:059:38

Keiyo OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Yuta YOSHIZAWAMen (42)1:17:29+42:2015:09

MTV Seesen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Nina DOELLGASTWomen (19)51:16+15:5912:37Download route in GPX format
20Bjarne FRIEDRICHSMen (42)44:54+9:458:47

OLVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Thomas BREDOMen (42)56:16+21:0711:00

OSC Hamburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Theresia MEISSNERWomen (19)56:40+21:2313:57

OSC Kassel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sabine ROTHAUGWomen (19)42:31+7:1410:28

UTokyo OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Hideto TAKAHASHIMen (42)1:47:50+1:12:4121:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org