International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 30 May 2019

M21EC

5 700 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinland35:22
2Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFinland35:50+0:28
3Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland38:04+2:42
4Simon HedlundSwedenSweden38:08+2:46
5Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFinland39:01+3:39
6Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinland39:26+4:04
7Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland39:30+4:08
8Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:31+4:09
9Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:32+4:10
10Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRussian Federation39:36+4:14
11Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:40+4:18
12Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:59+4:37
13Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden VeikotLatvia40:04+4:42
14Jonas JernPaimion RastiFinland40:14+4:52
15Juho WesterlundKooveeFinland40:20+4:58
16Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland40:21+4:59
17Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland40:27+5:05
18af Fabian HällströmOK77Finland40:52+5:30
19Fricis SpektorsTurun MetsänkävijätLatvia41:05+5:43
20Erik HaajanenPargas IFFinland41:16+5:54
21Robert BennettAustraliaAustralia41:43+6:21
22Eljas TaljaOK77Finland42:18+6:56
23Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFinland42:54+7:32
23Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatEstonia42:54+7:32
25Oscar VaangellSwedenSweden43:07+7:45
25Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland43:07+7:45
27Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFinland43:10+7:48
28Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland43:11+7:49
29Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland43:23+8:01
30Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden43:45+8:23
31Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFinland44:23+9:01
32Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:36+9:14
33Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotNorway44:39+9:17
34Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFinland44:42+9:20
35Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:50+9:28
35Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan UrheilijatBelarus44:50+9:28
37Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland45:27+10:05
38Maxim SemenovRussiaRussian Federation45:33+10:11
39Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden VeikotFinland45:51+10:29
40Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland46:01+10:39
41Vili MustonenKalevan RastiFinland46:05+10:43
42Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFinland46:31+11:09
43Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland46:35+11:13
44Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFinland46:55+11:33
45Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFinland48:48+13:26
46Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland49:28+14:06
47Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland49:58+14:36
48Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFinland51:49+16:27
Nielsen Halvor EidNorwayNorwaydid not finish
Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Alastair ThomasHelsingin SuunnistajatGreat Britaindid not start
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org