International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 30 May 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E | M21EB | W21EB | M21EC

M21EC

5 700 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinland35:22
2Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFinland35:50+0:28
3Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland38:04+2:42
4Simon HedlundSwedenSweden38:08+2:46
5Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFinland39:01+3:39
6Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinland39:26+4:04
7Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland39:30+4:08
8Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:31+4:09
9Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:32+4:10
10Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRussian Federation39:36+4:14
11Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:40+4:18
12Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:59+4:37
13Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden VeikotLatvia40:04+4:42
14Jonas JernPaimion RastiFinland40:14+4:52
15Juho WesterlundKooveeFinland40:20+4:58
16Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland40:21+4:59
17Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland40:27+5:05
18af Fabian HällströmOK77Finland40:52+5:30
19Fricis SpektorsTurun MetsänkävijätLatvia41:05+5:43
20Erik HaajanenPargas IFFinland41:16+5:54
21Robert BennettAustraliaAustralia41:43+6:21
22Eljas TaljaOK77Finland42:18+6:56
23Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFinland42:54+7:32
23Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatEstonia42:54+7:32
25Oscar VaangellSwedenSweden43:07+7:45
25Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland43:07+7:45
27Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFinland43:10+7:48
28Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland43:11+7:49
29Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland43:23+8:01
30Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden43:45+8:23
31Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFinland44:23+9:01
32Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:36+9:14
33Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotNorway44:39+9:17
34Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFinland44:42+9:20
35Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:50+9:28
35Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan UrheilijatBelarus44:50+9:28
37Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland45:27+10:05
38Maxim SemenovRussiaRussian Federation45:33+10:11
39Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden VeikotFinland45:51+10:29
40Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland46:01+10:39
41Vili MustonenKalevan RastiFinland46:05+10:43
42Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFinland46:31+11:09
43Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland46:35+11:13
44Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFinland46:55+11:33
45Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFinland48:48+13:26
46Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland49:28+14:06
47Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland49:58+14:36
48Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFinland51:49+16:27
Nielsen Halvor EidNorwayNorwaydid not finish
Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Alastair ThomasHelsingin SuunnistajatGreat Britaindid not start
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport