International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 30 May 2019

W21EB

5 000 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFinland36:15
2Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFinland37:45+1:30
3Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFinland38:02+1:47
4Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland38:35+2:20
5Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland38:36+2:21
6Emmi JokelaSwedenFinland38:46+2:31
7Milla LohikainenTampereen PyrintöFinland40:30+4:15
8Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland41:01+4:46
9Silja TarvonenKalevan RastiFinland41:07+4:52
10Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:15+5:00
11Laura PortinPargas IFFinland41:17+5:02
12Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland42:03+5:48
13Grace MolloyKalevan RastiGreat Britain42:14+5:59
14Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland42:48+6:33
15Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:53+6:38
16Sara KarvonenLynxFinland42:56+6:41
17Vroni König-SalmiTurun SuunnistajatSwitzerland43:02+6:47
18Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland43:07+6:52
19Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland43:23+7:08
20Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland43:29+7:14
21Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFinland43:44+7:29
22Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFinland43:55+7:40
23Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland44:06+7:51
24Susanna TervoSwedenFinland44:09+7:54
25Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFinland44:17+8:02
26Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland44:31+8:16
27Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland44:49+8:34
28Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland44:51+8:36
29Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFinland44:54+8:39
30Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland44:57+8:42
31Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:02+8:47
32Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland45:08+8:53
33Josefina SundmanKarjaan UraFinland45:11+8:56
34Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland46:22+10:07
35Mette NygårdSuunta JyväskyläFinland46:37+10:22
36Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen RykmenttiRussian Federation46:58+10:43
37Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjätSwitzerland47:37+11:22
38Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland48:32+12:17
38Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland48:32+12:17
40Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFinland48:33+12:18
41Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFinland48:45+12:30
42Essi HakalaMS ParmaFinland49:07+12:52
43Natallia ShakhmetavaKooveeBelarus49:38+13:23
44Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland49:56+13:41
45Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFinland50:04+13:49
46Sanna YlikyläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland52:49+16:34
47Salla LaitinenPaimion RastiFinland54:11+17:56
48Emmi JärveläKuopion SuunnistajatFinland57:02+20:47
49Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFinland1:01:54+25:39
50Charmaine FungHong KongHong Kong1:11:07+34:52
Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org