International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 30 May 2019

W21E

5 100 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sari AnttonenSK PohjantähtiFinland36:24
2Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland36:25+0:01
3Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFinland37:12+0:48
4Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland37:50+1:26
5Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland37:53+1:29
6Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland38:15+1:51
7Evely KaasikuKooveeEstonia38:22+1:58
7Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland38:22+1:58
9Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland38:24+2:00
10Kirsi NurmiSwedenFinland38:38+2:14
11Aino MänkärläLynxFinland38:47+2:23
12Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland38:54+2:30
13Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland38:58+2:34
14Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland39:02+2:38
15Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland39:08+2:44
16Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland39:14+2:50
17Inga DambePaimion RastiLatvia39:55+3:31
18Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland41:25+5:01
19Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland41:59+5:35
20Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland42:19+5:55
21Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland42:30+6:06
22Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland42:44+6:20
23Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland42:47+6:23
24Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland42:52+6:28
25Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland43:15+6:51
26Niina HulkkonenSwedenFinland43:27+7:03
27Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland44:11+7:47
28Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinland44:34+8:10
29Laura ParjanneHiidenkiertäjätFinland44:59+8:35
30Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:13+8:49
31Eveliina HirvonenNorwayFinland45:18+8:54
32Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland45:20+8:56
33von Katja SchoultzPargas IFFinland45:22+8:58
34Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland45:36+9:12
35Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland45:49+9:25
36Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirastiRussian Federation46:04+9:40
37Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland46:06+9:42
38Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFinland46:13+9:49
39Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland46:24+10:00
40Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland46:26+10:02
41Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland46:47+10:23
42Inna SomovaHiisirastiRussian Federation46:57+10:33
43Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland47:08+10:44
44Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland47:23+10:59
45Karoliina SundbergLynxFinland47:32+11:08
46Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFinland50:05+13:41
47Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFinland50:35+14:11
Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFinlanddid not finish
Laura VikeKooveeLatviadid not start
Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements