International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 30 May 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E | M21EB | W21EB | M21EC

M21E

6 100 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland37:34
2Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFinland37:35+0:01
3Fredric PortinPargas IFFinland37:42+0:08
4Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation37:59+0:25
5Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland38:13+0:39
6Toni SaariPaimion RastiFinland38:15+0:41
7Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland38:18+0:44
8Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland38:20+0:46
9Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFinland38:33+0:59
10Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland38:48+1:14
11Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFinland38:49+1:15
12Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland38:55+1:21
12Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinland38:55+1:21
14Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland38:57+1:23
15Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland39:01+1:27
16Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:02+1:28
17Timo SildKooveeEstonia39:09+1:35
18Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland39:10+1:36
19Joonas AholaNaviFinland39:15+1:41
20Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:20+1:46
21Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland39:33+1:59
22Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFinland39:37+2:03
22Mårten BoströmSwedenFinland39:37+2:03
24Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFinland39:39+2:05
25Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFinland39:47+2:13
26Arturs PaulinsKalevan RastiLatvia39:50+2:16
27Rudolfs ZernisLatviaLatvia39:51+2:17
27Lauri SildKooveeEstonia39:51+2:17
29Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland39:59+2:25
30Andrei HramovHiisirastiRussian Federation40:04+2:30
31Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation40:24+2:50
32Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFinland40:30+2:56
33Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland40:33+2:59
34Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland40:37+3:03
35Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEstonia40:53+3:19
36Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFinland41:12+3:38
37Marcos Eduardo GilTurun MetsänkävijätSpain41:15+3:41
38Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFinland41:16+3:42
38Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRussian Federation41:16+3:42
40Riccardo RancanKalevan RastiSwitzerland41:25+3:51
41Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland41:35+4:01
42Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland41:52+4:18
43Janne MänkärläLynxFinland42:12+4:38
44Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland42:18+4:44
45Yannick MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBelgium42:19+4:45
46Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland42:50+5:16
47Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland43:25+5:51
48Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland43:35+6:01
49Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUnited States43:45+6:11
50Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland43:47+6:13
51Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinland44:16+6:42
52Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:29+6:55
53Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFinland45:54+8:20
54Pau Llorens CaellasSpainSpain46:05+8:31
Topias AholaNaviFinlanddisqualified
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinlanddid not start
Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinlanddid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start
Kenny KivikasKooveeEstoniadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport