International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinnSpring 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FinnSpring 2019
Organisers: Finland / Paimion Rasti / Sauvon Urheilijat
Date: 20 April 2019

M21EB

13 100 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:18:00
2Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFinland1:18:31+0:31
3Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFinland1:18:45+0:45
4Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland1:18:58+0:58
5Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinland1:19:56+1:56
6Juho KorpiNaviFinland1:20:49+2:49
7Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFinland1:21:04+3:04
8Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFinland1:21:53+3:53
9Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:22:01+4:01
10Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:22:27+4:27
11Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:22:48+4:48
12Igor PopovHiisirastiRussian Federation1:23:22+5:22
13Erik HaajanenPargas IFFinland1:24:22+6:22
14Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:24:28+6:28
15Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:24:29+6:29
16Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:25:36+7:36
17Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPortugal1:26:04+8:04
18Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland1:26:16+8:16
19Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland1:26:50+8:50
20George MavchunEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:27:25+9:25
21Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland1:27:34+9:34
22Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:28:06+10:06
23Dmitriy MaslovskiyLapuan VirkiäRussian Federation1:28:07+10:07
24Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland1:28:15+10:15
25Jonathan RayOK77Finland1:28:16+10:16
26Juri KirjanovLapuan VirkiäRussian Federation1:29:56+11:56
27Topi HasuOK TrianFinland1:30:21+12:21
28Aleksei AsmolovHiisirastiRussian Federation1:30:24+12:24
29Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland1:30:39+12:39
30Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFinland1:31:01+13:01
31Juuso MetsäläLynxFinland1:31:44+13:44
32Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland1:32:16+14:16
33Evgeniy GodlevskiyRussiaRussian Federation1:32:25+14:25
34Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatItaly1:32:50+14:50
35Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland1:33:19+15:19
36Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:34:24+16:24
37Simo HasuOK TrianFinland1:34:28+16:28
38Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinland1:34:44+16:44
39Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:34:45+16:45
40Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland1:35:15+17:15
40Caj SnickarsOK77Finland1:35:15+17:15
42Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1:36:04+18:04
43Emil SeveliusOK TrianFinland1:36:15+18:15
44Tobias JernOK77Finland1:36:47+18:47
45Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland1:37:06+19:06
46Antti JärvenpääOK77Finland1:37:12+19:12
47Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:37:27+19:27
48Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:39:10+21:10
49Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:39:21+21:21
50Øyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:39:27+21:27
51Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFinland1:40:05+22:05
52Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland1:40:22+22:22
53Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1:41:45+23:45
54Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:42:04+24:04
55Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFinland1:43:01+25:01
56Dimitar ZhelyazkovBULBulgaria1:43:16+25:16
57Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFinland1:43:37+25:37
58Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland1:44:24+26:24
59Arto NiiranenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:45:24+27:24
60Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland1:45:43+27:43
61Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFinland1:48:51+30:51
62Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland1:49:18+31:18
63Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland1:55:16+37:16
64Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland1:56:43+38:43
65Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2:01:21+43:21
66Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland2:02:00+44:00
af Fabian HällströmOK77Finlanddid not finish
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not finish
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not finish
Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not finish
Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Jere AhonenKangasala SKFinlanddid not start
Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFinlanddid not start
Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFinlanddid not start
Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org