International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championship Long Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championship Long Distance
Organiser: Finland
Date: 7 September 2019

Ähtärin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Paavo VäätäinenM21B31:10:186:41

Angelniemen Ankkuri

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jere KommioM21B31:10:55+0:376:45
6Jonna JuvaW21B21:07:10+7:199:12
12Heini SaarimäkiW211:22:11+8:027:20
12Mikko SirénM211:36:13+9:546:05
14Markku EloM21B21:14:33+11:257:10
15Sanna KauppilaW211:24:33+10:247:32
18Henna YliluikkiW21B11:05:20+9:138:49
25Petja PöyhönenM21B11:08:28+8:166:35
35Sami MäntyM21B21:32:49+29:418:55
44Selja KaartinenW211:38:29+24:208:47
Pekka HyvönenM21B3did not start

Anttolan Urheilijat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Jenna PajunenW21B11:05:02+8:558:47
19Petra AhoW21B11:07:33+11:269:07
32Kalle ManninenM21B21:22:15+19:077:54
42Sari NurmelaW211:36:15+22:068:35
Henna-Riikka HaikonenW21did not start

Auran Vannas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Juuso KattelusM21B31:20:22+10:047:39

Espoon Akilles

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Marjukka HanhijärviW21B21:18:16+18:2510:43
24Ville VierimaaM21B21:17:43+14:357:28
25Anna VoutilainenW21B11:15:10+19:0310:09

Espoon Suunta

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ville KokkilaM21B31:15:57+5:397:14
7Emilia StåhlbergW21B11:01:30+5:238:18
10Anssi VesantoM21B11:04:29+4:176:12
14George Mavchun (U)M21B21:14:33+11:257:10
20Juha RauhalaM21B21:15:53+12:457:17
21Tiia-Maria RauttolaW21B21:34:39+34:4812:57
28Miika VehmasM21B21:19:46+16:387:40
44Aki KauppinenM211:56:25+30:067:22

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Vili VirkkiM21B31:27:14+16:568:18

Hauhon Sisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Aki YlitaloM21B11:12:37+12:256:58

Helsingin Suunnistajat

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Olli OjanahoM211:27:49+1:305:33
4Anniina SuhonenW21B159:57+3:508:06
6Einari HeinaroM211:33:18+6:595:54
8Topi SyrjäläinenM211:34:39+8:205:59
14Luukas ValtonenM21B11:05:30+5:186:17
16Mikko LaaksoM21B21:14:54+11:467:12
17Arttu SyrjäläinenM211:37:52+11:336:11
18Eerika RantalaW21B21:25:08+25:1711:39
22Milla MattilaW211:27:48+13:397:50
24Katja LahtinenW21B11:12:14+16:079:45
27Ville LampinenM21B21:19:12+16:047:36
29Oskari PesolaM21B21:19:54+16:467:40
30Atte LahtinenM21B21:20:17+17:097:43
31Janne HeikkinenM21B21:20:18+17:107:43
36Pihla OtsamoW211:32:54+18:458:17
41Elina LammiW211:35:52+21:438:33
42Tuomas HeikkiläM211:50:56+24:377:01
Aapo SummanenM21B1did not start
Noora HyyrynenW21B1did not start
Anton SalmenkyläM21B1did not start

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jenny PatanaW211:20:37+6:287:11

Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Joona HuilaM211:50:52+24:337:01

IK Falken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Christoffer MelinM21B31:28:14+17:568:24

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Eetu SavolainenM211:32:55+6:365:52

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Mikko KnuuttilaM211:37:44+11:256:11

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksi KarppinenM21did not finish

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Juho YlinenM21B11:03:21+3:096:05

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Juha LuomaM21B11:06:56+6:446:26

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Konsta VanhanenM21B1did not start

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Merja RantanenW211:14:096:37

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Aleksi IlmonenM21B21:16:36+13:287:21

Kalevan Rasti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Miika KirmulaM211:26:195:27
1Silja TarvonenW21B156:077:35
12Netta RajamäkiW21B11:04:24+8:178:42
13Markus RäsänenM211:36:39+10:206:07
14Pavel Kubát (U)M211:37:02+10:436:08
18Roope KoskinenM21B11:06:38+6:266:24
21Santeri SilvennoinenM211:39:22+13:036:17
24Lauri NenonenM211:40:47+14:286:22
Silja KauppinenW21B1did not start
Linda TalbonenW21B2did not start

Kangasala SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anna KotkajuuriW21B11:02:02+5:558:22
24Jaakko IstolahtiM21B11:08:26+8:146:34
33Mikko HölliM21B11:13:11+12:597:02
35Laura AhonenW211:32:34+18:258:15
38Eevert ToivonenM211:48:56+22:376:53
43Miina KankoW211:37:07+22:588:40
Outi HytönenW21did not start

Karjaan Ura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Josefina SundmanW21B11:04:28+8:218:42

Karjaan Ura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Anna HellénW21B21:40:18+40:2713:44

Keminmaan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ville-Petteri SaarelaM21B11:04:59+4:476:14

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikko PajukangasM21B2did not start

Koovee

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tuuli PaunonenW21B21:06:46+6:559:08
8Lauri LinnainmaaM21B21:10:49+7:416:48
9Karoliina UkskoskiW211:21:16+7:077:15
12Pablo de la Pascua Aragón (U)M21B31:38:37+28:199:23
13Miia NiittynenW211:22:35+8:267:22
20Joni HirvikallioM211:39:17+12:586:17
25Ulrika UotilaW211:27:53+13:447:50
Fryderyk PryjmaM21B1did not finish
Johanna HulkkonenW21did not start
Ari-Pekka LassilaM21B2did not start
Juho WesterlundM21B1did not start
Jani MyllärinenM21B1did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jukka TaniM21B21:08:59+5:516:37
21Kaisa VainikkaW21B11:08:22+12:159:14

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Juliaana NäsiW21B21:00:54+1:038:20
3Janne KukkonenM21B31:12:59+2:416:57
10Emmi JärveläW21B21:13:51+14:0010:06
10Arto NiiranenM21B21:12:14+9:066:56
12Aapo AaltioM21B11:04:32+4:206:12
13Antto-Iiro SuhonenM21B21:14:12+11:047:08
36Aleksi SopoM211:47:10+20:516:46
40Anna MoilanenW211:35:23+21:148:30

Kymin Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anni VäyrynenW21B21:08:49+8:589:25
17Miina HietalaW21B21:23:23+23:3211:25
31Antti VäyrynenM21B11:12:37+12:256:58

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aleksi AnttolainenM211:35:34+9:156:02

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Juha SorvistoM211:40:48+14:296:22

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Aki SaariM211:41:02+14:436:23

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Lotta KirvesmiesW211:29:44+15:358:00

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Anna-Kaisa AnjalaW211:29:56+15:478:01

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tuomo LahtinenM21B1did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Valtteri RantalaM21B21:12:21+9:136:57

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Teemu NiskanenM21B21:15:22+12:147:14

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tatu LeirimaaM21B2did not finish

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pauli LeinonenM21B3did not start

Laihian Luja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Lauri LaasanenM21B21:15:02+11:547:12

Lappeen Riento

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Janne KuningasM21B21:06:42+3:346:24
7Ville SaikkoM21B21:10:26+7:186:46
8Simo MertanenM21B11:04:03+3:516:09
23Aaro NurmiainenM21B11:07:56+7:446:31
25Ville HuomolinM21B21:17:48+14:407:28
26Atte NokkaM21B21:18:35+15:277:33
28Aapo TonderM21B11:10:42+10:306:47

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Juuso MetsäläM211:44:02+17:436:35

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Janne MänkärläM211:44:26+18:076:36

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aapo LeskinenM21did not finish

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Aino MänkärläW211:21:27+7:187:16

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Sanni NorrbackaW211:34:58+20:498:28

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Antti-Pekka LeskinenM21B11:02:03+1:515:57

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Aleksi LeskinenM21B11:03:41+3:296:07

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Niklas SaramäkiM21B11:04:21+4:096:11

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Rainer KujalaM21B21:17:42+14:347:28

Mäntsälän Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Liinu NummelaW21B21:20:13+20:2210:59

MS Parma

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Noora KoskinenW21B159:23+3:168:01
2Eero HeinonenM21B11:01:57+1:455:57
7Maija SianojaW211:20:31+6:227:11
15Akseli RuoholaM211:37:36+11:176:10
22Aaro RuoholaM21B11:07:55+7:436:31
31Arto TalvinenM211:43:36+17:176:33
37Peeter Pihl (U)M211:47:48+21:296:49

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Olli-Markus TaivainenM211:37:57+11:386:11

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joonas AholaM21did not finish

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Juho KorpiM21did not finish

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jesse LaukkarinenM211:36:06+9:476:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Eveliina HirvonenW211:29:38+15:298:00

Norway

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Asgeir Mjösund (U)M21B2did not start

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Topi PenttinenM211:49:39+23:206:56

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Topi HasuM21B11:11:12+11:006:50

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Simo HasuM21B21:11:40+8:326:53

OK Trian

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emil SeveliusM21B3did not start

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Caj SnickarsM21B11:07:09+6:576:27

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Jonathan RayM21B11:07:16+7:046:28

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4af Fabian HällströmM21B21:07:32+4:246:29

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Antti JärvenpääM21B21:08:07+4:596:32

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matias KankkunenM21B31:15:31+5:137:11

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tobias JernM21B3disqualified

OK77

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ilari VisuriM21B3did not start

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Vivian LindholmW21B11:15:11+19:0410:09

OK77

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ida-Marie SkogvikW21B1did not start

OK77

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mari SeppänenW21B1did not start

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Isabel DonnerW21B21:03:11+3:208:39

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Miina RuokolainenW21B21:04:52+5:018:53

Paimion Rasti

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Salla LaitinenW21B159:27+3:208:02
4Daniel StenlundM21B11:02:35+2:236:01
5Ari-Pekka JoensuuM21B11:02:51+2:396:02
11Jonas JernM21B11:04:30+4:186:12
16Samuel HeinonenM21B11:05:38+5:266:18
17Lari TakanenM21B11:06:27+6:156:23
20Ina WesterlundW211:26:31+12:227:43
22Vili NiemiM211:39:48+13:296:18
23Emma SilvennoinenW211:27:51+13:427:50
27Pasi IkonenM211:42:00+15:416:27
Milka ReponenW21did not start

Pargas IF

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Amy NymalmW211:17:10+3:016:53
7Fredric PortinM211:34:00+7:415:56
10Alexandra EnlundW211:21:17+7:087:15
12Johanna BrinkW21B21:17:24+17:3310:36
19Tobias HenrikssonM211:38:34+12:156:14
19Yvonne GunellW211:26:25+12:167:42
32von Katja SchoultzW211:30:11+16:028:03
34Erik HaajanenM21B11:13:21+13:097:03
37Laura PortinW211:33:17+19:088:19

Pellon Ponsi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jyri UusitaloM21B11:00:125:47
27Sami-Petteri JuopperiM21B11:10:23+10:116:46
33Juho-Matti TaivainenM21B21:23:04+19:567:59

Perhon Kiri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Joonatan KiveläM21B21:12:32+9:246:58

Pihkaniskat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Leo TolvanenM21B31:48:39+38:2110:20
Ilari IlmakunnasM21B3did not start

Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Tuomas HapolaM21B11:11:27+11:156:52

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Suvi HeittolaW211:29:54+15:458:01

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Markus TurunenM21B3did not finish

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Iida VarmavuoW21B21:28:15+28:2412:05

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Mira KaskinenW211:17:07+2:586:53

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Elli PeltomäkiW211:25:11+11:027:36

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Salla SaarijärviW211:27:51+13:427:50

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Tuija KuuselaW211:29:08+14:597:57

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Suvi YlikyläW211:40:02+25:538:55

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Laura JakobssonW21B11:12:05+15:589:44

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Eero MarkkilaM21B21:15:16+12:087:14

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Satu HeittolaW21B11:00:31+4:248:10

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Johanna KriikkulaW21B11:02:48+6:418:29

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sofia HaajanenW211:18:26+4:177:00

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Heini WennmanW211:23:16+9:077:26

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Sari AnttonenW211:40:43+26:348:59

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Maiju OksanenW21B11:00:10+4:038:07

SK Pohjantähti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sara NivaW21B1did not start

SK Uusi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tommi HakuliM21B31:16:32+6:147:17

SK Vuoksi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Essi VäisänenW21B11:04:54+8:478:46

Sotkamon Jymy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Maija HolopainenW21B21:28:58+29:0712:11

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Veera KlemettinenW211:24:40+10:317:33

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Andrew Barnett (U)M21B11:08:35+8:236:35

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Janika PuikkonenW21B11:09:47+13:409:25

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Ruut KankoW21B11:25:46+29:3911:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ruslan Glebov (U)M211:29:51+3:325:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Mårten BoströmM211:39:49+13:306:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Johan BäckmanM211:45:58+19:396:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Andreas HallM211:49:24+23:056:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kirsi NurmiW211:25:27+11:187:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Niina HulkkonenW211:29:01+14:527:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Susanna TervoW21B259:518:11

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Elias KuukkaM211:32:11+5:525:50

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anton KuukkaM211:35:39+9:206:03

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Otto SimosasM211:42:28+16:096:29

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Antti SaikkoM211:43:25+17:066:32

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Aleksi SorsaM211:45:25+19:066:40

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lotta KarholaW211:15:09+1:006:42

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Saila KinniW211:17:23+3:146:54

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Anni HaanpääW211:26:57+12:487:45

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Anja Arbter (U)W211:31:01+16:528:07

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Milla HirvonenW211:32:09+18:008:13

Tampereen Pyrintö

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Teemu EerolaM21B1did not start

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Jonne PitkänenM21B21:27:47+24:398:26

Tampereen Pyrintö

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ville RepoM21B2did not start

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Salla PitkänenW21B11:03:45+7:388:36

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Johanna RitanotkoW21B11:07:37+11:309:08

Tampereen Pyrintö

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ellu KukkonenW21B1did not start

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Jussi SunaM212:08:31+42:128:08

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tapani MäkinenM21did not finish

Turun Suunnistajat

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ilona HaapasaariW21B21:11:47+11:569:50
11Heini RintanenW21B11:04:02+7:558:39
13Hanne ManderbackaW21B21:17:53+18:0210:40
14Emmi HaavistoW21B11:04:30+8:238:42
16Laura JerkkuW21B21:22:23+22:3211:17
17Venla KinnalaW21B11:05:04+8:578:47
21Saku ValkilaM21B21:16:06+12:587:19
28Ella-Noora RahkolaW21B11:29:24+33:1712:04
Heikki PesolaM21B3did not finish
Mikko HuhtinenM21B2did not start

Tuupovaaran Sepot

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sami HaaranenM21B3did not start

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Ilari SulkulaM211:42:51+16:326:30

Vaasan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ella NurmiW21B21:16:05+16:1410:25

Vehkalahden Veikot

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Janne OvaskaM21B21:03:086:04
2Matti SuutariM21B21:05:50+2:426:19
8Roosa RuotiW21B21:11:11+11:209:45
11Tomi KauppilaM21B31:37:56+27:389:19
15Eero InkeriM21B11:05:33+5:216:18
38Elina KilpeläinenW211:34:21+20:128:25
43Valtteri HeikkinenM211:51:18+24:597:02
Janne NiskanenM21B2did not finish
Samu HeiskaM21did not start

Vesaisen Pojat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Joonas SavolaM21B31:14:20+4:027:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport