International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championship Long Distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championship Long Distance
Organiser: Finland
Date: 7 September 2019

W21

11 200 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland1:14:09
2Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland1:15:09+1:00
3Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland1:17:07+2:58
4Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland1:17:10+3:01
5Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland1:17:23+3:14
6Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland1:18:26+4:17
7Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland1:20:31+6:22
8Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland1:20:37+6:28
9Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinland1:21:16+7:07
10Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland1:21:17+7:08
11Aino MänkärläLynxFinland1:21:27+7:18
12Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:22:11+8:02
13Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland1:22:35+8:26
14Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland1:23:16+9:07
15Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:24:33+10:24
16Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:24:40+10:31
17Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland1:25:11+11:02
18Kirsi NurmiSwedenFinland1:25:27+11:18
19Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland1:26:25+12:16
20Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFinland1:26:31+12:22
21Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland1:26:57+12:48
22Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:27:48+13:39
23Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFinland1:27:51+13:42
23Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland1:27:51+13:42
25Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland1:27:53+13:44
26Niina HulkkonenSwedenFinland1:29:01+14:52
27Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland1:29:08+14:59
28Eveliina HirvonenNorwayFinland1:29:38+15:29
29Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:29:44+15:35
30Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland1:29:54+15:45
31Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:29:56+15:47
32von Katja SchoultzPargas IFFinland1:30:11+16:02
33Anja Arbter (U)Tampereen PyrintöAustria1:31:01+16:52
34Milla HirvonenTampereen PyrintöFinland1:32:09+18:00
35Laura AhonenKangasala SKFinland1:32:34+18:25
36Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:32:54+18:45
37Laura PortinPargas IFFinland1:33:17+19:08
38Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland1:34:21+20:12
39Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland1:34:58+20:49
40Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:35:23+21:14
41Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:35:52+21:43
42Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinland1:36:15+22:06
43Miina KankoKangasala SKFinland1:37:07+22:58
44Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:38:29+24:20
45Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland1:40:02+25:53
46Sari AnttonenSK PohjantähtiFinland1:40:43+26:34
Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFinlanddid not start
Outi HytönenKangasala SKFinlanddid not start
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinlanddid not start
Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World