International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Keskimatkan MM-katsastus

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Keskimatkan MM-katsastus
Organiser: Finland
Date: 23 June 2019

Women

4 400 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFinland35:12
2Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland35:50+0:38
3Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland37:05+1:53
4Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland38:21+3:09
5Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland39:12+4:00
6Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland39:22+4:10
7Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland39:41+4:29
8Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFinland40:28+5:16
9Eveliina HirvonenNorwayFinland40:51+5:39
10Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland40:52+5:40
11Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland42:30+7:18
12Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland42:51+7:39
13Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinland43:32+8:20
14Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland43:37+8:25
15Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland43:38+8:26
16Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland43:45+8:33
17Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland44:31+9:19
18Anna NärhiSwedenFinland44:53+9:41
19Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland45:00+9:48
20Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland45:16+10:04
21Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland46:29+11:17
22Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFinland46:46+11:34
23Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFinland46:54+11:42
24Silja TarvonenKalevan RastiFinland47:13+12:01
25Outi HytönenKangasala SKFinland47:15+12:03
26Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland47:20+12:08
27Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland47:22+12:10
28Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFinland48:12+13:00
29Katja von SchoultzPargas IFFinland48:34+13:22
30Marjo TaanilaKooveeFinland48:51+13:39
31Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFinland49:12+14:00
32Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland49:40+14:28
33Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland51:25+16:13
34Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFinland52:34+17:22
35Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland52:42+17:30
36Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland52:52+17:40
37Satu RautiainenRasti-KurikkaFinland54:06+18:54
38Sari AnttonenSK PohjantähtiFinland54:19+19:07
39Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland55:06+19:54
40Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland55:28+20:16
41Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland57:40+22:28
42Sara KarvonenLynxFinland58:06+22:54
43Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland1:00:39+25:27
44Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:03:59+28:47
45Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland1:05:04+29:52
Aino MänkärläLynxFinlanddid not finish
Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinlanddid not finish
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinlanddid not start
Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinlanddid not start
Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Kirsi NurmiSwedenFinlanddid not start
Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddid not start
Marika TeiniNorwayFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org