International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Fin5 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Fin5 2019
Organiser: Finland
Date: 16 July 2019

Open Elit

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
2John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
3Remo MadellaITAItalycompleted
4Sergei RusakovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
5Rudi OlvenmyrSWESwedencompleted
6Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
7Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
8Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
9Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
10Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
11Teemu HämäläinenFINFinlandcompleted
12Masayuki TashiroJPNJapancompleted
13Kristiina MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
14Lasse InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
15Matti MäntyniemiFINFinlandcompleted
16Michael JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
17Eero HakanenFINFinlandcompleted
18Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
19Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
20Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
21Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
22Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
23Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
24Jarmo KarvinenFINFinlandcompleted
25Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britaincompleted
26Pertti HartmanFINFinlandcompleted
27Mikko HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
28Åke JacobsonFINSwedencompleted
29Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
30Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
31Matilda LukkariFINFinlandcompleted
32Pekka SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
33Heikki LiimatainenFINFinlandcompleted
34Karol GaliczPOLPolandcompleted
35Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
36Lauri MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
37Lars SilvervretSWESwedencompleted
38Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
39Eva BjörkmanSWESwedencompleted
40Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
41Roope NäsiFINFinlandcompleted
42Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
43Jan-Eric NyströmFINFinlandcompleted
44Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
45Tuomo KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
46Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
47Lenka ForstováCZECzech Republiccompleted
48Kari PinolaFINFinlandcompleted
49Mari HovinenFINFinlandcompleted
50Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
51Teemu KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
52Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
53Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
54Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
55Artem KhalanskiyRUSRussian Federationcompleted
56Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
57Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
58Kyllikki AnttilaFINFinlandcompleted
59Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
60Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
61Ville HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
62Marcus JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
63Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
64Tuomo MarkelinFINFinlandcompleted
65Tuula TjäderFINFinlandcompleted
66Ken GammelgårdFINFinlandcompleted
67Bartkomiej MaciejenwskiPOLPolandcompleted
68Anne PinolaFINFinlandcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org