International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #5

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #5
Organisers: Jarla Orientering / Sweden
Date: 4 May 2019

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Irina NybergWomen (77)39:01+3:156:56

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Sara EskilssonWomen (77)42:25+6:397:32

Alfta-Ösa OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Josefine HeikkaWomen (77)cancelled

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Robbin KantarpMen (82)41:04+5:456:12

Ärla IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik JonssonMen (82)cancelled

Ärla IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rudolfs ZernisMen (82)cancelled

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Susen LöschWomen (77)39:38+3:527:03

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Lisa AnderssonWomen (77)46:07+10:218:12

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Simon HedlundMen-2 (61)37:15+1:035:43

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Viktor SilvemarkMen-2 (61)39:01+2:495:59

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Petter ErikssonMen-2 (61)40:51+4:396:16

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Oscar VångellMen-2 (61)46:11+9:597:05

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Julia DavidssonWomen-2 (33)38:03+3:037:26

Attunda OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Axel WrådheMen-2 (61)36:49+0:375:39
13Karl EngesMen-2 (61)39:19+3:076:02
43Thomas PetterssonMen-2 (61)45:52+9:407:02
49Christian RedtzerMen-2 (61)50:09+13:577:42
70Daniel RoosMen (82)46:24+11:057:00
Oskar DanielsMen-2 (61)did not start

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sanna FastWomen (77)40:13+4:277:09

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Gabriella S BerganderWomen (77)48:18+12:328:35

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Lucas SundbladMen-2 (61)38:40+2:285:56

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Andreas BerganderMen-2 (61)40:30+4:186:13

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Viktor AntonssonMen-2 (61)42:50+6:386:34

Espoon Suunta

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Josh BeechMen-2 (61)40:57+4:456:17
47Anssi VesantoMen (82)41:34+6:156:16
Vladislav MalyshevMen (82)mispunched

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Matilda MartinssonWomen-2 (33)44:33+9:338:43

Falköpings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Vilma BlennowWomen (77)41:35+5:497:23

Falköpings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ida WillénWomen-2 (33)41:06+6:068:02

Falköpings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Johanna HagströmWomen-2 (33)44:12+9:128:38

Gävle OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Erik BomanMen-2 (61)40:06+3:546:09

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Daniel MartinssonMen (82)40:20+5:016:05

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lina StrandWomen (77)35:466:21

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Anna WallinWomen (77)44:46+9:007:57

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa EnmarkWomen (77)did not finish

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Martin RegbornMen (82)36:38+1:195:32

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Filip DahlgrenMen (82)37:36+2:175:40

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Josefine WallenhammarWomen-2 (33)did not start

Haninge SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Carolin SvenssonWomen-2 (33)36:44+1:447:11

Hellas Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (77)39:23+3:377:00
50Galina RibediucWomen (77)45:47+10:018:08
67Yury MasnyyMen (82)45:34+10:156:52

Hestra IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Johan TörnrothMen-2 (61)40:29+4:176:13
25Filip GrahnMen (82)39:27+4:085:57

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Valentin NovikovMen (82)38:37+3:185:50

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Leonid NovikovMen (82)40:47+5:286:09

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Oskari LiukkonenMen (82)41:57+6:386:20

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Yulia NovikovaWomen (77)41:21+5:357:21

IF Hagen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Filip KarlssonMen (82)42:37+7:186:26
Alicia FribergWomen-2 (33)did not start

IF Thor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Gunilla SvärdWomen (77)43:45+7:597:47

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Max Peter BejmerMen (82)37:27+2:085:39

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Johan HögstrandMen (82)40:56+5:376:10

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Arvid VågMen (82)41:36+6:176:17

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Elin MånssonWomen (77)37:32+1:466:40

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sara HagströmWomen (77)37:32+1:466:40

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Frida BakkmanWomen-2 (33)35:006:50

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Erica PetterssonWomen-2 (33)37:25+2:257:19

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Mårten BoströmMen (82)37:25+2:065:39

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Felix SpäthMen (82)39:28+4:095:57

IFK Lidingö SOK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Bryan Russel-KeelyMen (82)cancelled

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anna BachmanWomen (77)38:15+2:296:48

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Emma BjessmoWomen (77)38:59+3:136:56

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Helena KarlssonWomen (77)40:40+4:547:14

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Ausrine KutkaiteWomen (77)41:51+6:057:26

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Linnea ClaesdotterWomen (77)43:09+7:237:40

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Susanna TervoWomen (77)46:40+10:548:18

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Alice HugossonWomen (77)did not finish

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenMen-2 (61)36:50+0:385:39

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Simon SchusterMen-2 (61)40:02+3:506:08

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Timo MähönenMen-2 (61)41:08+4:566:19

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Andreas HallMen-2 (61)41:50+5:386:25

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Barbora PijákováWomen-2 (33)43:48+8:488:34

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Isabella TapperWomen-2 (33)1:11:03+36:0313:54

IFK Mora OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mikhail KuleshovMen-2 (61)38:19+2:075:53
24Olha PanchenkoWomen (77)41:18+5:327:20
27Artem PanchenkoMen (82)39:37+4:185:59
67Sara KindlundWomen (77)50:04+14:188:54

IK Hakarpspojkarna

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Arvid NordMen-2 (61)38:09+1:575:51
29Martina WalchWomen-2 (33)55:22+20:2210:50
45Filip OssianssonMen (82)41:23+6:046:15
48Gabriella GustafssonWomen (77)45:22+9:368:04
55Louise BeechWomen (77)46:39+10:538:18
70Tova OlssonWomen (77)54:36+18:509:42

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jens RönnolsMen (82)38:56+3:375:52

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Karolin OhlssonWomen (77)38:02+2:166:46

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sara SjökvistWomen (77)40:17+4:317:10

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Anna Dahlgren-RosénWomen (77)45:50+10:048:09

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Filipa RodriguesWomen (77)47:11+11:258:23

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ivan KuchmenkoMen-2 (61)40:15+4:036:10

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Jacob ErikssonMen (82)43:43+8:246:36

Kils OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Andreas UllerMen (82)40:39+5:206:08
53Ludvig ErikssonMen (82)41:59+6:406:20
61Sanna SkoogWomen (77)47:29+11:438:26

Koovee

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
VojtÄ›ch SýkoraMen (82)did not start

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Linda LindkvistWomen (77)46:09+10:238:12

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Sven EngströmMen (82)45:53+10:346:55

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Maxime BonneauMen (82)48:08+12:497:16

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Alva OlssonWomen (77)36:57+1:116:34

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anna WehlinWomen (77)41:23+5:377:21

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Erik MalmbergMen-2 (61)39:47+3:356:06

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Martin SmelikMen-2 (61)54:58+18:468:26

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Elisabeth AhlgrenWomen-2 (33)43:16+8:168:28

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kristyna HlubuckovaWomen-2 (33)54:15+19:1510:36

Lunds OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Karin HagwallWomen-2 (33)43:08+8:088:26

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Daniel HájekMen (82)40:58+5:396:11

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Filip WadstenMen (82)41:55+6:366:19

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Thomas LandqvistMen (82)42:59+7:406:29

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ludvig ÅhlundMen (82)cancelled

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
William LindMen (82)cancelled

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Johanna Börjesson ErikssonWomen (77)47:09+11:238:23

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Jennie Börjesson ErikssonWomen (77)49:08+13:228:44

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Carolina DelgadoWomen (77)1:02:18+26:3211:05

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rickard BörjessonMen-2 (61)36:125:33

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Albin LillieströmMen-2 (61)37:21+1:095:44

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Pontus KarlssonMen-2 (61)38:34+2:225:55

MS Parma

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Akseli RuoholaMen (82)38:07+2:485:45
13Anastasia RudnayaWomen (77)39:12+3:266:58
30Aaro RuoholaMen-2 (61)41:51+5:396:25
34Henrik VäisänenMen-2 (61)42:45+6:336:34
47Anni HeikkonenWomen (77)45:18+9:328:03

Nord West

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Daniil KashinMen-2 (61)42:51+6:396:34

Nyköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Ida HylanderWomen (77)46:44+10:588:18

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mathias HallménMen (82)mispunched

OK Gynge

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Linnea GustafssonWomen-2 (33)1:07:54+32:5413:17

OK Hällen

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Peter ÖbergMen (82)did not start

OK Hällen

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johanna ÖbergWomen (77)cancelled

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Isac von KrusenstiernaMen (82)38:25+3:065:48

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Jonas GustafssonMen (82)40:54+5:356:10

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Emil ÅbergMen (82)45:52+10:336:55

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Lisa RisbyWomen (77)39:54+4:087:05

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Kajsa RisbyWomen (77)39:59+4:137:06

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Jenny ErikssonWomen (77)44:22+8:367:53

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Gustav ÖhgrenMen-2 (61)43:55+7:436:44

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Matilda ErikssonWomen-2 (33)43:20+8:208:28

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ville JohanssonMen (82)40:06+4:476:03

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Emil LjungemyrMen (82)41:55+6:366:19

OK Kolmården

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Malin Leijon LindWomen (77)cancelled

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Simon LundinMen-2 (61)54:36+18:248:23

OK Kolmården

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Oskar LeinonenMen-2 (61)cancelled

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Albin RidefeltMen (82)36:44+1:255:32

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Rassmus AnderssonMen (82)38:39+3:205:50

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jakob AnderssonMen (82)40:08+4:496:03

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Niklas AldénMen (82)41:58+6:396:20

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Nitsan YasurMen (82)43:27+8:086:33

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mats TroengMen (82)did not finish

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Oskar SjöbergMen (82)did not finish

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Johanna ÖbergWomen (77)38:28+2:426:50

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Johanna TrummerWomen (77)42:01+6:157:28

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Hilda ForsgrenWomen (77)44:16+8:307:52

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Kate MorrisonWomen (77)47:14+11:288:24

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Kristin OlovssonWomen (77)50:09+14:238:55

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Tuve MöllerMen-2 (61)42:39+6:276:33

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Viktor JanrikMen-2 (61)49:06+12:547:32

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Hedwig HaasWomen-2 (33)36:57+1:577:13

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sandra NäslundWomen-2 (33)43:58+8:588:36

OK Milan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Jakob FranssonMen-2 (61)52:59+16:478:08

OK Milan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Josefin ErlandssonWomen-2 (33)48:14+13:149:26

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anton JohanssonMen (82)36:53+1:345:34

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Rasmus ElmelidMen (82)40:46+5:276:09

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Erik AnderssonMen (82)40:58+5:396:11

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Tilda JohanssonWomen (77)42:28+6:427:33

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Ola MartnerMen (82)40:08+4:496:03

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Rasmus SvantessonMen (82)43:04+7:456:30

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Nicolas KastnerMen (82)45:26+10:076:51

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ursula KadanWomen (77)40:20+4:347:10

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Nicole LjungdahlWomen (77)40:58+5:127:17

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Emma BergmanWomen (77)41:48+6:027:26

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Elin CarlssonWomen (77)42:29+6:437:33

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Nelly CarlssonWomen (77)44:09+8:237:51

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Jannie HagårdWomen (77)46:12+10:268:13

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Olivia NilssonWomen (77)58:43+22:5710:26

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Simon WikströmMen-2 (61)40:08+3:566:09

OK Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pim HedbergWomen-2 (33)did not start

OK Ravinen

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kalle BergmanMen-2 (61)36:125:33
1Gustav BergmanMen (82)35:195:20
13Ruslan GlebovMen (82)38:10+2:515:45
17Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen-2 (61)39:58+3:466:08
22Emil GranqvistMen (82)39:17+3:585:56
26Tone AlbrektssonWomen-2 (33)52:13+17:1310:13
28Jacob LindstamMen-2 (61)41:31+5:196:22
36Helena BergmanWomen (77)43:25+7:397:43
39Sergiu FalaMen-2 (61)43:58+7:466:45
Tilda AnderssonWomen-2 (33)mispunched
Love BerzellMen-2 (61)did not start

OK Roslagen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Rebecka LindbergWomen (77)45:09+9:238:02

OK Roxen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Fanny AsketunWomen-2 (33)38:11+3:117:28
43Emma HelmerssonWomen (77)44:46+9:007:57
54Pontus LindblomMen-2 (61)55:05+18:538:27
Emma PetterssonWomen (77)cancelled

OK Skogsfalken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Jonas HammarskiöldMen-2 (61)42:31+6:196:31

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Nikita GurevichMen-2 (61)52:08+15:568:00

OK Tisaren

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lilian ForsgrenWomen (77)38:12+2:266:47
10Josefin TjernlundWomen (77)38:46+3:006:53
18Oskar AndrénMen (82)38:46+3:275:51
23Ellinor TjernlundWomen (77)41:13+5:277:20
27Johan AronssonMen-2 (61)41:19+5:076:20
37Olle JosarpMen-2 (61)43:16+7:046:38
37Lovisa PerssonWomen (77)43:32+7:467:44
40Erik FernlundMen-2 (61)44:24+8:126:49
45Andrea SvenssonWomen (77)45:04+9:188:01
46Daniel AttåsMen (82)41:25+6:066:15
48Erik LindgrenMen-2 (61)49:20+13:087:34
57Gustav HindérMen (82)43:04+7:456:30
Filip JacobssonMen-2 (61)mispunched
Mathias DrageMen-2 (61)did not start

OK Tranan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Lisa JohanssonWomen (77)52:57+17:119:25

Östersunds OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Helen HanstockWomen-2 (33)cancelled

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aleksandra HornikWomen (77)38:31+2:456:51

Pargas IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Kuba DragowskiMen (82)39:13+3:545:55

Rehns BK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jerker LysellMen (82)38:13+2:545:46
18Erica EdmanWomen-2 (33)43:52+8:528:35
34Anastasiia BorovkovaWomen (77)42:41+6:557:35
41Charlie StoltMen-2 (61)44:43+8:316:52
59Roman BondarenkoMen (82)43:21+8:026:32

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Heino OllinMen-2 (61)39:24+3:126:03

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Erik Barr ZeilonMen (82)44:42+9:236:45

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Angelica EngströmWomen-2 (33)44:18+9:188:40

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Simon HectorMen (82)39:14+3:555:55

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Flavio PoltéraMen (82)41:04+5:456:12

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Vladislav DevyatovMen-2 (61)57:21+21:098:48

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Mariya KhimochkinaWomen-2 (33)52:34+17:3410:17

Söderhamns OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
David SundströmMen-2 (61)did not start

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eric BörjeskogMen (82)37:29+2:105:39

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Kent OhlssonMen (82)40:25+5:066:06

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Jakob EnmarkMen (82)41:04+5:456:12

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johan Ek-LarssonMen (82)cancelled

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusWomen (77)49:10+13:248:44

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Martin JanssonMen-2 (61)39:20+3:086:02

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anna KindlundhWomen-2 (33)36:00+1:007:02

Søllerød OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreas MikkelsenMen-2 (61)mispunched

Stora Tuna OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Henrik JohannessonMen (82)39:19+4:005:56
24Olle KaleredMen (82)39:23+4:045:56
31Joakim SvenskMen (82)40:10+4:516:04
34Jesper SvenskMen (82)40:26+5:076:06
42Andrey LamovMen-2 (61)44:50+8:386:53
45Mattias MårtsMen-2 (61)48:08+11:567:23
65Anton ForsbergMen (82)45:15+9:566:50
Magdalena OlssonWomen (77)did not finish
Anton SjökvistMen (82)cancelled
Emil SvenskMen (82)cancelled
Tove AlexanderssonWomen (77)cancelled

Sundsvalls OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Johanna SjölundWomen-2 (33)49:29+14:299:41
31Anders AxlingMen-2 (61)42:04+5:526:27
49Stina NordinWomen (77)45:45+9:598:08
55Erik ToomingasMen-2 (61)56:24+20:128:39
62Hanna HugossonWomen (77)47:52+12:068:31

Täby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Aleksandra ShusharinaWomen-2 (33)48:40+13:409:31

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Aleksi NiemiMen (82)38:05+2:465:45

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Johan RunessonMen (82)38:07+2:485:45

Tullinge SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Johanna LönnkvistWomen-2 (33)35:47+0:477:00
7Simon ImarkMen (82)37:29+2:105:39
9Markus AdolfssonMen-2 (61)38:22+2:105:53
11Frida JunegardWomen-2 (33)40:24+5:247:54
42Rebecka HeinrupWomen (77)44:25+8:397:54
46Emil AnderssonMen-2 (61)48:15+12:037:24
54Victor ImarkMen (82)42:11+6:526:22
Tintin KarlbergMen-2 (61)mispunched

Turun Suunnistajat

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aston KeyMen-2 (61)did not start

Tyrving IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Espen Hadmark HultgreenMen (82)44:50+9:316:46

Uddevalla OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Linnea GustafssonWomen-2 (33)38:55+3:557:36
10Moa GustafssonWomen-2 (33)39:49+4:497:47

UKS Orientus Lodz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiMen-2 (61)59:51+23:399:11
72Piotr PaszynskiMen (82)50:42+15:237:39

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Erik Nilsson SimkovicsMen (82)44:03+8:446:39

Västerås SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Jonna ForsWomen-2 (33)43:30+8:308:30

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Louise LundgrenWomen (77)47:59+12:138:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org