International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #5
Organisers: Jarla Orientering / Sweden
Date: 4 May 2019

Men-2

6 510 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden36:12
1Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden36:12
3Axel WrådheAttunda OKSweden36:49+0:37
4Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:50+0:38
5Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden37:15+1:03
6Albin LillieströmMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:21+1:09
7Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden38:09+1:57
8Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation38:19+2:07
9Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden38:22+2:10
10Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden38:34+2:22
11Lucas SundbladEksjö SOKSweden38:40+2:28
12Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSweden39:01+2:49
13Karl EngesAttunda OKSweden39:19+3:07
14Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden39:20+3:08
15Heino OllinSävedalens AIKEstonia39:24+3:12
16Erik MalmbergLinköpings OKSweden39:47+3:35
17Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyOK RavinenUkraine39:58+3:46
18Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden40:02+3:50
19Erik BomanGävle OKSweden40:06+3:54
20Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden40:08+3:56
21Ivan KuchmenkoJärla OrienteringRussian Federation40:15+4:03
22Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden40:29+4:17
23Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden40:30+4:18
24Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSweden40:51+4:39
25Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGreat Britain40:57+4:45
26Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland41:08+4:56
27Johan AronssonOK TisarenSweden41:19+5:07
28Jacob LindstamOK RavinenSweden41:31+5:19
29Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOKFinland41:50+5:38
30Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland41:51+5:39
31Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden42:04+5:52
32Jonas HammarskiöldOK SkogsfalkenSweden42:31+6:19
33Tuve MöllerOK LinnéSweden42:39+6:27
34Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinland42:45+6:33
35Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOKSweden42:50+6:38
36Daniil KashinNord WestRussian Federation42:51+6:39
37Olle JosarpOK TisarenSweden43:16+7:04
38Gustav ÖhgrenOK KåreSweden43:55+7:43
39Sergiu FalaOK RavinenMoldova, Republic of43:58+7:46
40Erik FernlundOK TisarenSweden44:24+8:12
41Charlie StoltRehns BKSweden44:43+8:31
42Andrey LamovStora Tuna OKRussian Federation44:50+8:38
43Thomas PetterssonAttunda OKSweden45:52+9:40
44Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden46:11+9:59
45Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OKSweden48:08+11:56
46Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden48:15+12:03
47Viktor JanrikOK LinnéSweden49:06+12:54
48Erik LindgrenOK TisarenSweden49:20+13:08
49Christian RedtzerAttunda OKSweden50:09+13:57
50Nikita GurevichOK SödertörnRussian Federation52:08+15:56
51Jakob FranssonOK MilanSweden52:59+16:47
52Simon LundinOK KolmårdenSweden54:36+18:24
53Martin SmelikLinköpings OKSlovakia54:58+18:46
54Pontus LindblomOK RoxenSweden55:05+18:53
55Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSweden56:24+20:12
56Vladislav DevyatovSnättringe SKRussian Federation57:21+21:09
57Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland59:51+23:39
Filip JacobssonOK TisarenSwedenmispunched
Tintin KarlbergTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OKDenmarkmispunched
Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSwedendid not start
Mathias DrageOK TisarenNorwaydid not start
Aston KeyTurun SuunnistajatAustraliadid not start
Love BerzellOK RavinenSwedendid not start
David SundströmSöderhamns OKSwedendid not start
Oskar LeinonenOK KolmårdenSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org