International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #5
Organisers: Jarla Orientering / Sweden
Date: 4 May 2019

Women

5 620 m, 75 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:46
2Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden36:57+1:11
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden37:32+1:46
3Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden37:32+1:46
5Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden38:02+2:16
6Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden38:12+2:26
7Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden38:15+2:29
8Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden38:28+2:42
9Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland38:31+2:45
10Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden38:46+3:00
11Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden38:59+3:13
12Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation39:01+3:15
13Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation39:12+3:26
14Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation39:23+3:37
15Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany39:38+3:52
16Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden39:54+4:08
17Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden39:59+4:13
18Sanna FastEksjö SOKSweden40:13+4:27
19Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden40:17+4:31
20Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria40:20+4:34
21Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden40:40+4:54
22Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden40:58+5:12
23Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden41:13+5:27
24Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine41:18+5:32
25Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation41:21+5:35
26Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden41:23+5:37
27Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OKSweden41:35+5:49
28Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSweden41:48+6:02
29Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania41:51+6:05
30Johanna TrummerOK LinnéAustria42:01+6:15
31Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden42:25+6:39
32Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden42:28+6:42
33Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden42:29+6:43
34Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BKRussian Federation42:41+6:55
35Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden43:09+7:23
36Helena BergmanOK RavinenSweden43:25+7:39
37Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden43:32+7:46
38Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden43:45+7:59
39Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden44:09+8:23
40Hilda ForsgrenOK LinnéSweden44:16+8:30
41Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden44:22+8:36
42Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden44:25+8:39
43Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden44:46+9:00
43Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden44:46+9:00
45Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden45:04+9:18
46Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden45:09+9:23
47Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland45:18+9:32
48Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden45:22+9:36
49Stina NordinSundsvalls OKSweden45:45+9:59
50Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of45:47+10:01
51Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden45:50+10:04
52Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden46:07+10:21
53Linda LindkvistLeksands OKSweden46:09+10:23
54Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden46:12+10:26
55Louise BeechIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden46:39+10:53
56Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKFinland46:40+10:54
57Ida HylanderNyköpings OKSweden46:44+10:58
58Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden47:09+11:23
59Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal47:11+11:25
60Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand47:14+11:28
61Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden47:29+11:43
62Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OKSweden47:52+12:06
63Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden47:59+12:13
64Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOKSweden48:18+12:32
65Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden49:08+13:22
66Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden49:10+13:24
67Sara KindlundIFK Mora OKSweden50:04+14:18
68Kristin OlovssonOK LinnéSweden50:09+14:23
69Lisa JohanssonOK TrananSweden52:57+17:11
70Tova OlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden54:36+18:50
71Olivia NilssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden58:43+22:57
72Carolina DelgadoMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaPortugal1:02:18+26:32
Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSwedendid not finish
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendid not finish
Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSwedendid not finish
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSwedencancelled
Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSwedencancelled
Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSwedencancelled
Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSwedencancelled
Emma PetterssonOK RoxenSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org