International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #4

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #4
Organisers: Jarla Orientering / Sweden
Date: 3 May 2019

Men

4 060 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden15:253:47
2Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden15:26+0:013:48
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden15:46+0:213:53
4Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:47+0:223:53
5Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland16:01+0:363:56
6Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation16:18+0:534:00
7Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden16:21+0:564:01
8Isac von KrusenstiernaOK KåreSweden16:22+0:574:01
9Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden16:30+1:054:03
10Daniel HájekMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaCzech Republic16:35+1:104:05
11Ruslan GlebovOK RavinenUkraine16:38+1:134:05
12Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden16:43+1:184:07
13Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:44+1:194:07
14Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden16:47+1:224:08
15Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden16:49+1:244:08
16Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:58+1:334:10
17Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden16:59+1:344:10
18Rasmus ElmelidOK OrionSweden17:00+1:354:11
19Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden17:02+1:374:11
20Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden17:03+1:384:11
21Victor ImarkTullinge SKSweden17:04+1:394:12
21Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden17:04+1:394:12
21Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation17:04+1:394:12
24Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden17:05+1:404:12
25Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSweden17:16+1:514:15
26Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKSweden17:22+1:574:16
27Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden17:25+2:004:17
27Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria17:25+2:004:17
29Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden17:28+2:034:18
29Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden17:28+2:034:18
31Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden17:29+2:044:18
32Kuba DragowskiPargas IFPoland17:33+2:084:19
33Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden17:35+2:104:19
34Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden17:42+2:174:21
35Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden17:48+2:234:23
36Erik MalmbergLinköpings OKSweden17:51+2:264:23
36Simon ImarkTullinge SKSweden17:51+2:264:23
38Ivan KuchmenkoJärla OrienteringRussian Federation17:52+2:274:24
39Filip JacobssonOK TisarenSweden17:53+2:284:24
39Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden17:53+2:284:24
41Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:55+2:304:24
41Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:55+2:304:24
43Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden17:59+2:344:25
43Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland17:59+2:344:25
43Nitsan YasurOK LinnéIsrael17:59+2:344:25
46Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:01+2:364:26
46Andreas UllerKils OKSweden18:01+2:364:26
48Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria18:06+2:414:27
49Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden18:09+2:444:28
50Nikita GurevichOK SödertörnRussian Federation18:16+2:514:29
51Anton NilssonJärla OrienteringSweden18:21+2:564:31
51Arvid VågIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden18:21+2:564:31
53Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation18:24+2:594:31
53Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation18:24+2:594:31
55Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden18:30+3:054:33
56Erik BomanGävle OKSweden18:32+3:074:33
57Albin LillieströmMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden18:36+3:114:34
58Lucas SundbladEksjö SOKSweden18:52+3:274:38
59Sergiu FalaOK RavinenMoldova, Republic of18:54+3:294:39
60Heino OllinSävedalens AIKEstonia18:55+3:304:39
61Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland18:56+3:314:39
62Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden18:59+3:344:40
63Karl EngesAttunda OKSweden19:03+3:384:41
64Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden19:09+3:444:43
65Nick BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain19:19+3:544:45
66Tuve MöllerOK LinnéSweden19:46+4:214:52
67Simon LundinOK KolmårdenSweden22:43+7:185:35
68Raphael MakGöteborg-Majorna OKHong Kong22:54+7:295:38
69Michael Chun Chi TsangScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong27:22+11:576:44
Anton JohanssonOK OrionSwedendid not start
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Mathias HallménOK DenselnSwedencancelled
Peter ÖbergOK HällenSwedencancelled
Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSwedencancelled
Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled
Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSwedencancelled
Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedencancelled
William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled
Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSwedencancelled
Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatviacancelled

Women

3 280 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden13:534:13
2Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden14:31+0:384:25
3Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden14:40+0:474:28
4Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden14:44+0:514:29
5Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation14:54+1:014:32
6Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland14:58+1:054:33
7Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden15:17+1:244:39
8Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria15:45+1:524:48
9Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden15:50+1:574:49
10Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden15:54+2:014:50
11Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation15:57+2:044:51
12Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden16:01+2:084:52
13Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany16:12+2:194:56
14Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BKRussian Federation16:13+2:204:56
15Sanna FastEksjö SOKSweden16:23+2:304:59
16Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation16:25+2:325:00
17Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:29+2:365:01
18Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:31+2:385:02
18Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:31+2:385:02
20Stina NordinSundsvalls OKSweden16:48+2:555:07
21Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:49+2:565:07
21Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:49+2:565:07
23Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:50+2:575:07
24Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania16:51+2:585:08
25Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden16:57+3:045:10
26Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation17:00+3:075:10
27Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden17:14+3:215:15
28Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden17:22+3:295:17
29Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden17:29+3:365:19
30Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:31+3:385:20
31Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:33+3:405:21
32Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal17:35+3:425:21
33Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden17:39+3:465:22
34Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden17:49+3:565:25
35Moa GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden17:55+4:025:27
36Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden17:59+4:065:28
37Matilda ErikssonOK KåreSweden18:17+4:245:34
38Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKFinland18:21+4:285:35
39Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOKSlovakia18:23+4:305:36
39Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden18:23+4:305:36
41Tova OlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:33+4:405:39
42Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:35+4:425:39
43Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:38+4:455:40
44Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden18:46+4:535:43
45Jonna ForsVästerås SOKSweden18:49+4:565:44
46Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden18:51+4:585:44
47Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OKSweden18:52+4:595:45
48Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOKSweden19:00+5:075:47
49Erica EdmanRehns BKSweden19:04+5:115:48
50Elif Gökce AvciOK TisarenTurkey19:07+5:145:49
51Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden19:16+5:235:52
52Pim HedbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:20+5:275:53
53Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OKSweden19:37+5:445:58
53Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SKRussian Federation19:37+5:445:58
55Aleksandra ShusharinaTäby OKSweden19:42+5:496:00
56Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden19:56+6:036:04
57Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden19:58+6:056:05
58Karin HagwallLunds OKSweden20:16+6:236:10
59Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OKCzech Republic20:28+6:356:14
60Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden20:33+6:406:15
61Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain20:35+6:426:16
62Martina WalchIK HakarpspojkarnaAustria20:36+6:436:16
63Josefin ErlandssonOK MilanSweden21:17+7:246:29
64Linnea GustafssonOK GyngeSweden22:40+8:476:54
65Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden22:44+8:516:55
66Tone AlbrektssonOK RavinenSweden22:45+8:526:56
67Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOKSweden22:51+8:586:57
68Carolina DelgadoMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaPortugal23:35+9:427:11
69Tilda AnderssonOK RavinenSweden23:45+9:527:14
70Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGreat Britain3:41:43+3:27:501:07:35
Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenmispunched
Emma PetterssonOK RoxenSwedendid not start
Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSwedendid not start
Alicia FribergIF HagenSpaindid not start
Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSwedencancelled
Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSwedencancelled
Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britaincancelled
Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSwedencancelled
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedencancelled

Men-2

3 580 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sven EngströmLinköpings OKSweden14:594:11
2Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden15:47+0:484:24
3Roman BondarenkoRehns BKRussian Federation15:54+0:554:26
4Maxime BonneauLinköpings OKFrance15:58+0:594:27
5Filip KarlssonIF HagenSweden16:03+1:044:28
6Olle JosarpOK TisarenSweden16:33+1:344:37
7Espen Hadmark HultgreenTyrving ILNorway16:39+1:404:39
8Emil ÅbergOK KåreSweden16:44+1:454:40
9Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OLSweden16:53+1:544:42
10Yury MasnyyHellas OrienteringRussian Federation16:55+1:564:43
11Piotr PaszynskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland17:29+2:304:53
12Martin SmelikLinköpings OKSlovakia17:33+2:344:54
13Thomas PetterssonAttunda OKSweden17:49+2:504:58
14Tintin KarlbergTullinge SKSweden17:53+2:544:59
15Vladislav DevyatovSnättringe SKRussian Federation18:04+3:055:02
16Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland18:52+3:535:16
17Joel Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IFSweden18:53+3:545:16
18Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSweden19:26+4:275:25
Matts AnderssonOK RavinenSwedendisqualified
Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OKDenmarkmispunched
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyOK RavinenUkrainemispunched
Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SKRussian Federationmispunched
Love BerzellOK RavinenSwedendid not start
Dag StridhMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedendid not start
David SundströmSöderhamns OKSwedendid not start
Mathias DrageOK TisarenNorwaydid not start
Viktor SkoogKils OKSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org