International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #4
Organisers: Jarla Orientering / Sweden
Date: 3 May 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women | Men-2

Women

3 280 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden13:53
2Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden14:31+0:38
3Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden14:40+0:47
4Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden14:44+0:51
5Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation14:54+1:01
6Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland14:58+1:05
7Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden15:17+1:24
8Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria15:45+1:52
9Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden15:50+1:57
10Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden15:54+2:01
11Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation15:57+2:04
12Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden16:01+2:08
13Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany16:12+2:19
14Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BKRussian Federation16:13+2:20
15Sanna FastEksjö SOKSweden16:23+2:30
16Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation16:25+2:32
17Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:29+2:36
18Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:31+2:38
18Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:31+2:38
20Stina NordinSundsvalls OKSweden16:48+2:55
21Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:49+2:56
21Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:49+2:56
23Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:50+2:57
24Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania16:51+2:58
25Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden16:57+3:04
26Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation17:00+3:07
27Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden17:14+3:21
28Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden17:22+3:29
29Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden17:29+3:36
30Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:31+3:38
31Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:33+3:40
32Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal17:35+3:42
33Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden17:39+3:46
34Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden17:49+3:56
35Moa GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden17:55+4:02
36Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden17:59+4:06
37Matilda ErikssonOK KåreSweden18:17+4:24
38Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKFinland18:21+4:28
39Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOKSlovakia18:23+4:30
39Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden18:23+4:30
41Tova OlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:33+4:40
42Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:35+4:42
43Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:38+4:45
44Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden18:46+4:53
45Jonna ForsVästerås SOKSweden18:49+4:56
46Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden18:51+4:58
47Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OKSweden18:52+4:59
48Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOKSweden19:00+5:07
49Erica EdmanRehns BKSweden19:04+5:11
50Elif Gökce AvciOK TisarenTurkey19:07+5:14
51Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden19:16+5:23
52Pim HedbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:20+5:27
53Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OKSweden19:37+5:44
53Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SKRussian Federation19:37+5:44
55Aleksandra ShusharinaTäby OKSweden19:42+5:49
56Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden19:56+6:03
57Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden19:58+6:05
58Karin HagwallLunds OKSweden20:16+6:23
59Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OKCzech Republic20:28+6:35
60Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden20:33+6:40
61Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain20:35+6:42
62Martina WalchIK HakarpspojkarnaAustria20:36+6:43
63Josefin ErlandssonOK MilanSweden21:17+7:24
64Linnea GustafssonOK GyngeSweden22:40+8:47
65Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden22:44+8:51
66Tone AlbrektssonOK RavinenSweden22:45+8:52
67Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOKSweden22:51+8:58
68Carolina DelgadoMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaPortugal23:35+9:42
69Tilda AnderssonOK RavinenSweden23:45+9:52
70Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGreat Britain3:41:43+3:27:50
Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenmispunched
Emma PetterssonOK RoxenSwedendid not start
Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSwedendid not start
Alicia FribergIF HagenSpaindid not start
Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSwedencancelled
Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSwedencancelled
Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britaincancelled
Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSwedencancelled
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021