International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #4
Organisers: Jarla Orientering / Sweden
Date: 3 May 2019

Men

4 060 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden15:25
2Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden15:26+0:01
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden15:46+0:21
4Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:47+0:22
5Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland16:01+0:36
6Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation16:18+0:53
7Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden16:21+0:56
8Isac von KrusenstiernaOK KåreSweden16:22+0:57
9Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden16:30+1:05
10Daniel HájekMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaCzech Republic16:35+1:10
11Ruslan GlebovOK RavinenUkraine16:38+1:13
12Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden16:43+1:18
13Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:44+1:19
14Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden16:47+1:22
15Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden16:49+1:24
16Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:58+1:33
17Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden16:59+1:34
18Rasmus ElmelidOK OrionSweden17:00+1:35
19Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden17:02+1:37
20Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden17:03+1:38
21Victor ImarkTullinge SKSweden17:04+1:39
21Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden17:04+1:39
21Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation17:04+1:39
24Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden17:05+1:40
25Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSweden17:16+1:51
26Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKSweden17:22+1:57
27Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden17:25+2:00
27Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria17:25+2:00
29Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden17:28+2:03
29Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden17:28+2:03
31Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden17:29+2:04
32Kuba DragowskiPargas IFPoland17:33+2:08
33Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden17:35+2:10
34Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden17:42+2:17
35Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden17:48+2:23
36Erik MalmbergLinköpings OKSweden17:51+2:26
36Simon ImarkTullinge SKSweden17:51+2:26
38Ivan KuchmenkoJärla OrienteringRussian Federation17:52+2:27
39Filip JacobssonOK TisarenSweden17:53+2:28
39Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden17:53+2:28
41Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:55+2:30
41Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:55+2:30
43Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden17:59+2:34
43Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland17:59+2:34
43Nitsan YasurOK LinnéIsrael17:59+2:34
46Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:01+2:36
46Andreas UllerKils OKSweden18:01+2:36
48Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria18:06+2:41
49Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden18:09+2:44
50Nikita GurevichOK SödertörnRussian Federation18:16+2:51
51Anton NilssonJärla OrienteringSweden18:21+2:56
51Arvid VågIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden18:21+2:56
53Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation18:24+2:59
53Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation18:24+2:59
55Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden18:30+3:05
56Erik BomanGävle OKSweden18:32+3:07
57Albin LillieströmMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden18:36+3:11
58Lucas SundbladEksjö SOKSweden18:52+3:27
59Sergiu FalaOK RavinenMoldova, Republic of18:54+3:29
60Heino OllinSävedalens AIKEstonia18:55+3:30
61Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland18:56+3:31
62Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden18:59+3:34
63Karl EngesAttunda OKSweden19:03+3:38
64Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden19:09+3:44
65Nick BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain19:19+3:54
66Tuve MöllerOK LinnéSweden19:46+4:21
67Simon LundinOK KolmårdenSweden22:43+7:18
68Raphael MakGöteborg-Majorna OKHong Kong China22:54+7:29
69Michael Chun Chi TsangScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong China27:22+11:57
Anton JohanssonOK OrionSwedendid not start
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Mathias HallménOK DenselnSwedencancelled
Peter ÖbergOK HällenSwedencancelled
Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSwedencancelled
Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled
Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSwedencancelled
Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedencancelled
William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled
Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSwedencancelled
Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatviacancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org