International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Mellem

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Mellem
Organisers: Denmark / Rold Skov OK
Date: 31 August 2019

H21

6 075 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tue LassenFaaborg OkDenmark30:214:59
2Eskil SchoeningOk PanDenmark31:57+1:365:15
3Søren Thrane ØdumOk Øst BirkerødDenmark31:59+1:385:15
4Bjørn CederbergTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark32:24+2:035:20
5Rasmus Møller JessOk RoskildeDenmark33:03+2:425:26
6Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OkDenmark33:09+2:485:27
7Laurit Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OkDenmark33:22+3:015:29
8Emil ØebroTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark33:29+3:085:30
9Magnus DewettOk SnabDenmark34:22+4:015:39
10Stefan Frands PetersenAllerød OkDenmark35:04+4:435:46
11Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark35:31+5:105:50
12Rasmus Thrane HansenSøllerød OkDenmark35:42+5:215:52
13Rico Hejlskov MogensenSt.binderup OkDenmark36:08+5:475:56
14Henrik Rindum KnudsenOk MelfarDenmark36:16+5:555:58
15Tobias Karlsmose SvarreOk EsbjergDenmark36:17+5:565:58
16Marius Thrane ØdumOk Øst BirkerødDenmark38:04+7:436:15
17Mads Kruse JuhlHerning OkDenmark39:16+8:556:27
18Jason Krogh PedersenSilkeborg OkDenmark39:34+9:136:30
19Niklas IngwersenHorsens OkDenmark39:47+9:266:32
20Kristian BlokOk SnabDenmark39:53+9:326:33
21Mikkel Kaae NielsenSøllerød OkDenmark39:59+9:386:34
22Matyas PentekHorsens OkHungary40:27+10:066:39
23Kristian VadHorsens OkDenmark41:17+10:566:47
24Jonas MuntheOk PanDenmark41:47+11:266:52
25Per HjerrildOk PanDenmark41:51+11:306:53
26Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OkDenmark43:12+12:517:06
27Jeppe AndersenOk HtfDenmark44:11+13:507:16
28Mikkel SørensenOk MelfarDenmark44:48+14:277:22
29Giacomo FrattariOk PanItaly45:03+14:427:24
30Rasmus Holm AndersenOk PanDenmark45:20+14:597:27
31Lasse August HelwegAllerød OkDenmark45:38+15:177:30
32Thomas BlokOk SnabDenmark46:25+16:047:38
33Andreas Duc JørgensenTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark48:32+18:117:59
34Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OkDenmark49:48+19:278:11
35Daniel Honore JensenOk HtfDenmark50:14+19:538:16
36Carl Emil Schoeier KovstedTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark51:47+21:268:31
37Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OkDenmark53:22+23:018:47
38Hans Christian LarsenAkifDenmark53:40+23:198:50
39Allan ReicheOk VendelboerneDenmark53:54+23:338:52
40Frederik Erskov KroghOk Øst BirkerødDenmark57:39+27:189:29
41Rasmus RasmussenOk SnabDenmark57:54+27:339:31
42Lasse GrønOk PanDenmark1:01:04+30:4310:03
43Mads Ellegaard JuhlOk HtfDenmark1:04:44+34:2310:39
44Alex BettSouthern N.okGreat Britain1:10:26+40:0511:35
Jacob Ingerslev OvervadOk PanDenmarkdisqualified
Lars HjerrildOk PanDenmarkdisqualified

D21

5 300 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFif Hillerød OkDenmark32:376:09
2Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OkDenmark36:11+3:346:49
3Ita KlingenbergFaaborg OkDenmark37:08+4:317:00
4Elin CarlssonTisvilde Hegn OkSweden37:36+4:597:05
5Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OkDenmark39:50+7:137:30
6Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFif Hillerød OkDenmark39:59+7:227:32
7Nina Germann NajbjergOk GormDenmark40:17+7:407:36
8Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark40:24+7:477:37
9Josefine LindeOk GormDenmark40:46+8:097:41
10Line CederbergNOTEAMDenmark40:56+8:197:43
11Ane LindeOk PanDenmark42:22+9:457:59
12Astrid IshoiOdense OKDenmark42:41+10:048:03
13Iben ValeryTisvilde Hegn OkDenmark43:23+10:468:11
14Zenia MogensenSt.binderup OkDenmark49:00+16:239:14
15Mette HjerrildOk PanDenmark50:10+17:339:27
16Rebeka VinczeHorsens OkHungary50:44+18:079:34
17Sarah Kathrine Nissen PedersenFaaborg OkDenmark54:14+21:3710:13
18Anne Mette SchmidtOk PanDenmark58:59+26:2211:07
19Nevena SimeonovaFif Hillerød OkBulgaria1:08:19+35:4212:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org