International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Lang

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: DM Lang
Organisers: Denmark / FIF Hilleroed Orientering
Date: 15 September 2019

AKIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Hans Kresten LarsenH21 (29)2:27:26+57:007:55

Alleroed OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Stefan Frands PetersenH21 (29)1:41:10+10:445:26
Lasse August HelwegH21 (29)did not finish

Ballerup OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Kasper IngerslevH21 (29)1:58:50+28:246:23
24Mikkel SkaarupH21 (29)2:09:09+38:436:56

Faaborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sarah Kathrine Nissen PedersenD21 (15)2:06:20+55:329:56
Caroline GjotterupD21 (15)did not start

Farum OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Line SoederlundD21 (15)1:22:51+12:036:31
6Masha SemakD21 (15)1:24:36+13:486:39
12Petra HuttunenD21 (15)1:59:54+49:069:26

FarumTisvilde OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carl Emil Schoeier KovstedH21 (29)did not start

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Cecilie Friberg KlysnerD21 (15)1:10:485:34
2Nicoline Friberg KlysnerD21 (15)1:15:05+4:175:54
7Signe KlintingD21 (15)1:30:54+20:067:09
10Nevena SimeonovaD21 (15)1:41:00+30:127:57

Horsens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Niklas IngwersenH21 (29)1:57:56+27:306:20
22Kristian VadH21 (29)2:05:17+34:516:44

Jarla Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin HaerbergH21 (29)did not start

Odense Orienteringsklub

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Astrid IshoiD21 (15)1:40:47+29:597:56
15Mathilde Hougaard BoesenD21 (15)2:14:25+1:03:3710:35
21Rasmus IversenH21 (29)2:00:41+30:156:29

OK Gorm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nina Germann NajbjergD21 (15)1:24:16+13:286:38
11Rikke BinderD21 (15)1:56:14+45:269:09

OK HTF Haderslev

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Jeppe AndersenH21 (29)2:06:51+36:256:49

OK Linne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BassetH21 (29)1:30:264:51

OK Melfar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Mikkel SorensenH21 (29)1:49:15+18:495:52
17Henrik Rindom KnudsenH21 (29)1:51:44+21:186:00

OK Oest Birkeroed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Frederik Erskov KroghH21 (29)3:05:21+1:34:559:57

OK Pan Aarhus

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jakob EdsenH21 (29)1:30:33+0:074:52
3Niina HulkkonenD21 (15)1:16:49+6:016:02
5Eskil SchoeningH21 (29)1:35:21+4:555:07
11Jonas MuntheH21 (29)1:42:23+11:575:30
12Soeren SchwartzH21 (29)1:42:33+12:075:30
16Giacomo FrattariH21 (29)1:49:16+18:505:52

OK Roskilde

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Rasmus Moeller JessH21 (29)1:40:33+10:075:24
14Melissa Ulsoee JessenD21 (15)2:08:02+57:1410:04

OK Soro

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sebastian RathjeH21 (29)did not start

Orienteering Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Patrick JaffeH21 (29)1:41:05+10:395:26

Silkeborg OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Laurits Bidstrup MollerH21 (29)1:37:13+6:475:13
18Christian Bagger HagnerH21 (29)1:54:40+24:146:09
Jason Krogh PedersenH21 (29)mispunched

Soelleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Rasmus Thrane HansenH21 (29)1:44:40+14:145:37
Rune OstergaardH21 (29)mispunched
Mikkel Kaae NielsenH21 (29)mispunched

Tisvilde Hegn OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Emil OebroH21 (29)1:33:35+3:095:01
4Bjoern CederbergH21 (29)1:34:29+4:035:04
7Rune OlsenH21 (29)1:40:00+9:345:22
8Iben ValeryD21 (15)1:33:58+23:107:23
13Jonas Falck WeberH21 (29)1:43:08+12:425:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021