International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nordic Match, PreO

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nordic Match, PreO
Organisers: OK Landehof / Sweden
Date: 6 October 2019

Pre-E

119 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
2Vetle Ruud BråtenNORNorwaycompleted
3Arno GronhovdNORNorwaycompleted
3Lauri MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
5Ola WiksellSWESwedencompleted
6Helge GisholtNORNorwaycompleted
6Robert JakobssonSWESwedencompleted
8Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
9Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
10Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
10Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
12Isak JonssonNORNorwaycompleted
12Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
12Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
15Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britaincompleted
16Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
17Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
17Michael JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
19Tobias BieringDENDenmarkcompleted
20Göran AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
21Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
22Remo MadellaITAItalycompleted
23Sondre Ruud BråtenNORNorwaycompleted
24Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
25Sigurd DæhliNORNorwaycompleted
26Niklas NilssonSWESwedencompleted
27Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
28Francesca De NardisITAItalycompleted
29Pekka SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
30Karoline Saxtorph SchulzDENDenmarkcompleted
31Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
32Inga GunnarssonSWESwedencompleted
33Jonas ErikssonSWESwedencompleted
33Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
35Tom DobraGBRGreat Britaincompleted
36Michele CeraITAItalycompleted
36Stig GerdtmanSWESwedencompleted
38Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
39Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
40Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
40Magnus SternerSWESwedencompleted
42Andreas Duc JørgensenDENDenmarkcompleted
43Johanne BieringDENDenmarkcompleted
44Marita Lilja GrønhovdNORNorwaycompleted
44Widar Taxth LølandNORNorwaycompleted
46Eero HakanenFINFinlandcompleted
47Mats TellqvistSWESwedencompleted
48Svein JakobsenNORNorwaycompleted
49Knut Terje OvesenNORNorwaycompleted
50Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
51John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
52Susy de PieriITAItalycompleted
53Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britaincompleted
54Clive AllenGBRGreat Britaincompleted
55Juha VillikkaFINFinlandcompleted
56Maria Krog SchulzDENDenmarkcompleted
57Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
57Per StålnackeNORNorwaycompleted
59Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
60Colin DuckworthGBRGreat Britaincompleted
61Lars Ole LarsenDENDenmarkcompleted
62Jens AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
63Marcus JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
64Søren SaxtorphDENDenmarkcompleted
65Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
66Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
67Marius ØieNORNorwaycompleted
68Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
69Stefan AgmarkenSWESwedencompleted
70Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
70Kjell LarssonSWESwedencompleted
72Mats KarlssonSWESwedencompleted
73Karin BieringDENDenmarkcompleted
73Janne SeppäläFINFinlandcompleted
73Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
76Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
77Ingemar GidenstamSWESwedencompleted
78Kerstin YngströmSWESwedencompleted
79Knud VogeliusDENDenmarkcompleted
80Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
81Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
82Christian EnbergSWESwedencompleted
83Roger AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
84Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
85Mikko HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
86Leif ErikssonSWESwedencompleted
87Karin BödecsSWESwedencompleted
88Clara JakobssonSWESwedencompleted
89Mette Voldum JørgensenDENDenmarkcompleted
90Elisabet WiksellSWESwedencompleted
91Andreas WerlinSWESwedencompleted
92Rudi OlvenmyrSWESwedencompleted
93Karl-Gustaf DäldehögSWESwedencompleted
94Alessandro CasarinITAItalycompleted
94Bo EngborgSWESwedencompleted
96Jan Erik HaugNORNorwaycompleted
97Ruth RhodesGBRGreat Britaincompleted
98Marit WiksellSWESwedencompleted
99Sarah-Jane BarrableGBRGreat Britaincompleted
100Torbjörn LentzSWESwedencompleted
101Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
102Sirpa LiljaNORFinlandcompleted
103Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
104Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
105Bror AndreassonSWESwedencompleted
106Nick BarrableGBRGreat Britaincompleted
107Hanna KarvonenFINFinlandcompleted
108Vibeke VogeliusDENDenmarkcompleted
109Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
110Thomas BøhnNORNorwaycompleted
111Richard KeighleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
112Anne BragginsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
113Maria Bertilla PajaroITAItalycompleted
114Johan JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
115Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
116Fabio BortolamiITAItalycompleted
117Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
118Ken GammelgårdFINFinlandcompleted
119Francesco ValentiniITAItalycompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org