International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 29 June 2019

Classes: Show all | H21-E | D21-E

D21-E

4 180 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway44:04
2Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland45:08+1:04
3Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway45:23+1:19
4Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland46:23+2:19
5Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OLGreat Britain46:56+2:52
6Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSKNorway47:11+3:07
7Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway47:13+3:09
8Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway47:16+3:12
9Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUINorway47:31+3:27
10Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IFNorway47:57+3:53
11Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway47:58+3:54
12Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway48:00+3:56
13Marion AebiTyrving ILSwitzerland48:13+4:09
14Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States49:09+5:05
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation49:10+5:06
16Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway49:38+5:34
17Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway50:01+5:57
18Tonje VassendNTNUINorway50:03+5:59
19Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKNorway50:56+6:52
20Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain51:09+7:05
21Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway51:37+7:33
22Malin SandstadNTNUINorway51:38+7:34
23Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorway52:24+8:20
24Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway53:20+9:16
25Line SølbergIL LeikNorway53:24+9:20
26Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway53:41+9:37
27Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway53:54+9:50
28Anne EikenNTNUINorway55:24+11:20
29Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUINorway58:01+13:57
30Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway58:09+14:05
31Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway1:03:39+19:35
32Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway1:04:26+20:22
33Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway1:05:21+21:17
34Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway1:07:38+23:34
35Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway1:08:47+24:43
36Camilla ÖhmanNTNUISweden1:09:09+25:05
37Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway1:09:14+25:10
38Sunniva OmdalNTNUINorway1:09:35+25:31
39Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:13:15+29:11
40Beatrice LawBOKHong Kong China2:04:40+1:20:36
Idunn HaavengenNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Camilla HengebølFrol ILNorwaydisqualified
Vigdis HobølOppsal OrienteringNorwaydisqualified
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Helene OmdalNTNUICanadainactive
Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains OrienteerNew Zealandinactive
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorwayinactive
Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorwayinactive
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorwayinactive
Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorwayinactive
Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SKNorwayinactive
Marika TeiniHalden SKFinlandinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021