International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 29 June 2019

H21-E

5 400 m, 87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesHalden SKNorway41:167:38
2Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway41:30+0:147:41
3Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILNorway44:06+2:508:10
4Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland44:21+3:058:12
5Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKSwitzerland45:04+3:488:20
6Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway46:12+4:568:33
7Olle BoströmTyrving ILSweden47:05+5:498:43
8Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway47:18+6:028:45
9Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway47:31+6:158:47
10Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway47:54+6:388:52
11Ralph StreetBækkelagets SKGreat Britain48:06+6:508:54
12Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorway48:40+7:249:00
13Tobia PezzatiTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland48:49+7:339:02
14Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway48:59+7:439:04
15Isak BergsetFrol ILNorway49:06+7:509:05
16Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway49:17+8:019:07
17Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway49:51+8:359:13
18Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway50:30+9:149:21
19Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway50:44+9:289:23
20Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKNorway51:02+9:469:27
21Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway51:44+10:289:34
22Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway51:53+10:379:36
23Ivar LundanesTyrving ILNorway51:54+10:389:36
24Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance52:05+10:499:38
25Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OKDenmark52:07+10:519:39
26Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway52:22+11:069:41
27Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway52:33+11:179:43
28Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway52:33+11:179:43
29Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway52:45+11:299:46
30Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SKNorway53:16+12:009:51
31Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands53:52+12:369:58
32Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKSweden54:06+12:5010:01
33Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway54:11+12:5510:02
34Brodie NankervisLillomarka OLAustralia54:58+13:4210:10
35Oskar AndrénIL LeikSweden55:05+13:4910:12
36Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britain55:54+14:3810:21
37Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUINorway55:59+14:4310:22
38Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OKNorway56:41+15:2510:29
39Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway57:05+15:4910:34
40Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SKNorway58:21+17:0510:48
41Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway58:22+17:0610:48
42Ola Marius PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway59:13+17:5710:57
43Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SKNorway1:00:00+18:4411:06
44Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway1:00:17+19:0111:09
45Magnus SvingheimRaumar OrienteringNorway1:00:25+19:0911:11
46Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway1:00:43+19:2711:14
47Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway1:00:50+19:3411:15
48Yves AschwandenStora Tuna OKSwitzerland1:01:21+20:0511:21
49Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway1:01:25+20:0911:22
50Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden1:01:53+20:3711:27
51Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIGermany1:02:34+21:1811:35
52Ola KeiseråsIL LeikNorway1:02:42+21:2611:36
53Dag Steinar RagvinBø OLNorway1:03:53+22:3711:49
54Petter ReinemoKongsberg OLNorway1:04:42+23:2611:58
55Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILNorway1:06:22+25:0612:17
56Martin Borge HeirNTNUIUnited States1:06:56+25:4012:23
57Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettNorway1:07:06+25:5012:25
58Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OLSweden1:08:48+27:3212:44
59Olav VestølVegårshei ILNorway1:08:54+27:3812:45
60Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUINorway1:11:52+30:3613:18
61Harald KalagerStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway1:12:06+30:5013:21
62Itsuki ItoKOLCJapan1:12:22+31:0613:24
63Are WigaardNTNUINorway1:12:34+31:1813:26
64Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUINorway1:12:55+31:3913:30
65Jostein TandbergNTNUINorway1:15:28+34:1213:58
66Adrian OpheimNTNUINorway1:18:03+36:4714:27
67Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorway1:23:30+42:1415:27
68Lars SolliMo OKNorway1:24:32+43:1615:39
69Kristian GræsliHamar OKNorway1:25:28+44:1215:49
70Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossNorway1:29:06+47:5016:30
71KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøKorea, Democratic People's Republic of1:29:35+48:1916:35
72Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SKNorway1:32:57+51:4117:12
73Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUINorway1:38:18+57:0218:12
74Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorway2:12:00+1:30:4424:26
Bjørn EkebergTyrving ILNorwaydisqualified
Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OKNorwaydisqualified
Kristoffer NeslandNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Bjørnar LøvliAsker SkiklubbNorwaydisqualified
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OKNorwaydisqualified
Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorwaydisqualified
Anders BjergaardNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Ludvig RødnesOppsal OrienteringNorwaydisqualified
Simon JakobssonFrol ILSwedendisqualified
Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermanydisqualified
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorwaydid not finish
Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorwaydid not finish

D21-E

4 180 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway44:0410:32
2Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland45:08+1:0410:47
3Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway45:23+1:1910:51
4Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland46:23+2:1911:05
5Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OLGreat Britain46:56+2:5211:13
6Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSKNorway47:11+3:0711:17
7Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway47:13+3:0911:17
8Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway47:16+3:1211:18
9Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUINorway47:31+3:2711:22
10Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IFNorway47:57+3:5311:28
11Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway47:58+3:5411:28
12Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway48:00+3:5611:28
13Marion AebiTyrving ILSwitzerland48:13+4:0911:32
14Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States49:09+5:0511:45
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation49:10+5:0611:45
16Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway49:38+5:3411:52
17Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway50:01+5:5711:57
18Tonje VassendNTNUINorway50:03+5:5911:58
19Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKNorway50:56+6:5212:11
20Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain51:09+7:0512:14
21Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway51:37+7:3312:20
22Malin SandstadNTNUINorway51:38+7:3412:21
23Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorway52:24+8:2012:32
24Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway53:20+9:1612:45
25Line SølbergIL LeikNorway53:24+9:2012:46
26Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway53:41+9:3712:50
27Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway53:54+9:5012:53
28Anne EikenNTNUINorway55:24+11:2013:15
29Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUINorway58:01+13:5713:52
30Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway58:09+14:0513:54
31Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway1:03:39+19:3515:13
32Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway1:04:26+20:2215:24
33Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway1:05:21+21:1715:38
34Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway1:07:38+23:3416:10
35Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway1:08:47+24:4316:27
36Camilla ÖhmanNTNUISweden1:09:09+25:0516:32
37Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway1:09:14+25:1016:33
38Sunniva OmdalNTNUINorway1:09:35+25:3116:38
39Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:13:15+29:1117:31
40Beatrice LawBOKHong Kong2:04:40+1:20:3629:49
Idunn HaavengenNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Camilla HengebølFrol ILNorwaydisqualified
Vigdis HobølOppsal OrienteringNorwaydisqualified
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org