International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 28 June 2019

Classes: Show all | H21-E | D21-E

H21-E

3 110 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway17:30
2Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway17:40+0:10
3Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway17:46+0:16
4Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway17:59+0:29
5Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorway18:07+0:37
6Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway18:21+0:51
7Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway18:23+0:53
8Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettNorway18:33+1:03
9Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway19:00+1:30
10Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway19:02+1:32
11Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway19:12+1:42
12Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway19:15+1:45
13Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden19:21+1:51
14Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway19:28+1:58
15Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway19:33+2:03
16Oskar AndrénIL LeikSweden19:43+2:13
17Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway19:44+2:14
18Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway19:47+2:17
19Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance19:49+2:19
20Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUINorway19:53+2:23
21Olle BoströmTyrving ILSweden19:57+2:27
22Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKNorway20:00+2:30
23Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway20:09+2:39
24Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands20:24+2:54
25Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden20:31+3:01
26Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway20:44+3:14
26Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SKNorway20:44+3:14
28Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIGermany20:52+3:22
29Itsuki ItoKOLCJapan20:59+3:29
30Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway21:08+3:38
31Are WigaardNTNUINorway21:22+3:52
32Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OKDenmark21:24+3:54
33Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway21:29+3:59
33Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OKNorway21:29+3:59
35Ludvig RødnesOppsal OrienteringNorway21:42+4:12
36Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway21:57+4:27
37Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUINorway22:14+4:44
37Ola KeiseråsIL LeikNorway22:14+4:44
39Olav VestølVegårshei ILNorway22:42+5:12
40Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUINorway24:55+7:25
40Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SKNorway24:55+7:25
42Kristian GræsliHamar OKNorway25:08+7:38
43Lars SolliMo OKNorway25:50+8:20
44Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorway26:05+8:35
45Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossNorway27:25+9:55
46KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøKorea, Democratic People's Republic of27:26+9:56
47Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorway28:38+11:08
48Espen RaastadSkien OKNorway29:09+11:39
49Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUINorway29:22+11:52
50Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway33:29+15:59
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSwitzerlanddisqualified
Jostein TandbergNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILNorwaydid not start
Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILNorwaydid not start
Gaute FriestadNTNUINorwaydid not start
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorwaydid not start
Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorwaydid not start
Karl FremstadTyrving ILNorwaydid not start
Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorwaydid not start
Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021