International Orienteering Federation

Official results for EM uttak mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EM uttak mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 4 May 2019

D 21-E

4 720 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marianne AndersenFredrikstad SKNorway30:43
2Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway30:56+0:13
3Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway32:06+1:23
4Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland32:35+1:52
5Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgDenmark33:14+2:31
6Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway33:42+2:59
7Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SKNorway33:54+3:11
8Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland34:26+3:43
9Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark34:42+3:59
10Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway34:53+4:10
11Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrving ILNorway35:22+4:39
12Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland35:29+4:46
13Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland35:34+4:51
14Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway35:48+5:05
15Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway35:54+5:11
16Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand36:05+5:22
17Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway36:08+5:25
18Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway36:21+5:38
19Eveliina HirvonenHalden SKFinland36:46+6:03
20Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway37:11+6:28
21Paula StarkeNational Team GermanyGermany37:22+6:39
22Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway37:46+7:03
23Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway38:07+7:24
24Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway38:08+7:25
25Annika RihmaEstonian national teamEstonia38:37+7:54
26Kerstin UiboupinEstonian national teamEstonia38:54+8:11
27Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorway38:57+8:14
28Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OLGreat Britain39:05+8:22
29Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermany39:21+8:38
30Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway39:30+8:47
31Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbDenmark39:50+9:07
32Evely KaasikuEstonian national teamEstonia40:26+9:43
33Ida TiltnesTyrving ILNorway41:33+10:50
34Birte FriedrichsNational Team GermanyGermany41:43+11:00
35Margret ZimmermannEstonian national teamEstonia41:48+11:05
36Caroline GjøtterupDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark41:57+11:14
37Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway42:50+12:07
38Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway42:52+12:09
39Marianne HaugEstonian national teamEstonia42:58+12:15
40Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark43:44+13:01
41Line CederbergGöteborg Majorna OKDenmark43:46+13:03
42Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany45:08+14:25
43Solveig BlandkjennTyrving ILNorway45:48+15:05
44Patricia NiekeNational Team GermanyGermany46:26+15:43
45Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States47:51+17:08
46Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway48:15+17:32
47Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway48:36+17:53
48Dorothea MüllerNational Team GermanyGermany48:48+18:05
49Linnea OlofssonKongsberg OLSweden49:25+18:42
50Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway1:14:26+43:43
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorwaydisqualified
Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddisqualified
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorwaydid not finish
Jennie RunessonGöteborg Majorna OKSwedendid not start
Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britaindid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org