International Orienteering Federation

Official results for EM uttak mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EM uttak mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 4 May 2019

H 21-E

5 960 m, 97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway33:01
2Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway33:35+0:34
3Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SKNorway33:43+0:42
4Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway33:48+0:47
5Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway33:59+0:58
6Olav LundanesHalden SKNorway34:27+1:26
7Yngve SkogstadFrol ILNorway34:42+1:41
8Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar OrienteringNorway34:46+1:45
9Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway35:13+2:12
10Timo SildEstonian national teamEstonia35:33+2:32
11Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving ILNorway35:43+2:42
12Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILNorway35:48+2:47
13Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUINorway35:49+2:48
14Olli-Markus TaivainenFredrikstad SKFinland36:05+3:04
15Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SKNorway36:08+3:07
16Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway36:18+3:17
17Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany36:30+3:29
18Lauri SildEstonian national teamEstonia36:38+3:37
19Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway36:41+3:40
20Björn CederbergDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark36:56+3:55
21Olle BoströmTyrving ILSweden37:06+4:05
22Bjørn EkebergTyrving ILNorway37:22+4:21
23Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway37:23+4:22
24Anders HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway37:37+4:36
25Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway37:44+4:43
26Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway37:49+4:48
27Paul SirumFrol ILNorway37:54+4:53
28Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway38:14+5:13
29Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway38:21+5:20
30Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway38:22+5:21
31Tue LassenDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark38:23+5:22
32Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway38:32+5:31
33Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway38:42+5:41
34Lukas LilandNydalens SKNorway38:51+5:50
35Janis TamuzsNaviLatvia39:12+6:11
36Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway39:13+6:12
37Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway39:14+6:13
38Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway39:22+6:21
39Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SKNorway39:37+6:36
40Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway39:46+6:45
41Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland39:51+6:50
42Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden40:07+7:06
43Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway40:19+7:18
44Emil ØbroDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark40:28+7:27
45Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway40:34+7:33
46Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance40:37+7:36
47Markus HolterHalden SKNorway40:44+7:43
48Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorway40:45+7:44
49Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SKSweden40:49+7:48
50Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway40:54+7:53
51Marius PyttenNTNUINorway40:55+7:54
52Espen JakobsenTyrving ILNorway41:09+8:08
53Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUINorway41:20+8:19
54Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway41:23+8:22
55Søren BobachDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark41:24+8:23
56Erik DöhlerNational Team GermanyGermany41:29+8:28
57Ole HennselerNational Team GermanyGermany41:37+8:36
58Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway41:55+8:54
59Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway42:23+9:22
60Matthias KretzschmarNational Team GermanyGermany42:29+9:28
61Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SKIreland42:37+9:36
62Moritz DöllgastNational Team GermanyGermany42:40+9:39
63Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SKNorway42:57+9:56
64Rasmus Møller JessOK LinnéDenmark43:12+10:11
65Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKNorway43:22+10:21
66Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SKNorway43:34+10:33
67Laurits Bidstrup MøllerDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark43:44+10:43
68Steinar KollerudLillomarka OLNorway43:49+10:48
69Gaute FriestadNTNUINorway44:04+11:03
70Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFNorway44:05+11:04
71Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SKNorway44:47+11:46
72Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving ILNorway44:52+11:51
73Marvin GoerickeNational Team GermanyGermany44:54+11:53
74Olle KärmerEstonian national teamEstonia45:04+12:03
75Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway45:15+12:14
76Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIGermany45:34+12:33
77Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britain45:43+12:42
78Kristo HeinmannEstonian national teamEstonia45:44+12:43
79Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway45:46+12:45
80Csaba GerberHalden SKHungary46:00+12:59
81Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway46:59+13:58
82Kenny KivikasEstonian national teamEstonia47:05+14:04
83Jesse LaukkarinenHalden SKFinland47:09+14:08
84Erling SommerfeldtAsker SkiklubbNorway48:17+15:16
85Kristian VadDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark48:31+15:30
86Niklas IngwersenDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark49:36+16:35
87Beat RothNydalens SKSwitzerland50:40+17:39
88Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbNorway50:46+17:45
89Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OLNorway54:29+21:28
90Jason Krogh-PedersenDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark54:50+21:49
91Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorway58:32+25:31
92Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossNorway1:06:30+33:29
93Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway1:43:34+1:10:33
Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SKNorwaydisqualified
Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøKorea, Democratic People's Republic ofdisqualified
Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Andreas HøyeFredrikstad SKNorwaydid not start
Marius ØieLøten o-lagNorwaydid not start
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorwaydid not start
Karl FremstadTyrving ILNorwaydid not start
Göran WinbladFredrikstad SKSwedendid not start
Einar MelsomFossum IFNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org