International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Smaaleneneløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Smaaleneneløpet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 April 2019

H 21-E

13 560 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKSwitzerland1:28:076:29
2Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILNorway1:28:34+0:276:31
3Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SKNorway1:28:41+0:346:32
4Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway1:29:29+1:226:35
5Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving ILNorway1:30:29+2:226:40
6Yngve SkogstadFrol ILNorway1:30:52+2:456:42
7Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway1:32:12+4:056:47
8Pavel KubatKalevan rastiCzech Republic1:32:30+4:236:49
9Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOKGermany1:33:34+5:276:54
10Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway1:34:51+6:446:59
11Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway1:35:41+7:347:03
12Vojt¿ch KrálCzech national teamCzech Republic1:35:54+7:477:04
13Bjørn EkebergTyrving ILNorway1:36:01+7:547:04
14Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway1:36:02+7:557:04
15Marek MinarIFK Mora OKCzech Republic1:36:26+8:197:06
16Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway1:36:34+8:277:07
17Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway1:36:52+8:457:08
18Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance1:37:42+9:357:12
19Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany1:37:58+9:517:13
20Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKNorway1:38:04+9:577:13
21Isak BergsetFrol ILNorway1:39:43+11:367:21
22Daniel HájekMalungs OKCzech Republic1:39:44+11:377:21
23Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway1:40:20+12:137:23
24Ole HennselerNational Team GermanyGermany1:40:43+12:367:25
24Ivar LundanesTyrving ILNorway1:40:43+12:367:25
26Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden1:41:05+12:587:27
27Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SKNorway1:41:18+13:117:28
28Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway1:41:25+13:187:28
29Vojtech KettnerIFK Mora OKCzech Republic1:41:44+13:377:30
30Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SKNorway1:41:45+13:387:30
31Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SKSweden1:43:28+15:217:37
32Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway1:43:35+15:287:38
33Gaute FriestadNTNUINorway1:44:05+15:587:40
33Emil ØbroDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark1:44:05+15:587:40
35Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUINorway1:44:34+16:277:42
36Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SKNorway1:44:38+16:317:42
37Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway1:45:44+17:377:47
38Markus HolterHalden SKNorway1:46:02+17:557:49
39Daniel VandasCzech national teamCzech Republic1:46:10+18:037:49
40Karl FremstadTyrving ILNorway1:47:43+19:367:56
41Jonáš Hubá¿ekCzech national teamCzech Republic1:48:23+20:167:59
42Jan BendákCzech national teamCzech Republic1:48:37+20:308:00
43Moritz DöllgastNational Team GermanyGermany1:49:17+21:108:03
44Mathias BlaiseBelgium TeamBelgium1:49:23+21:168:03
45František KolovskýNTNUICzech Republic1:50:30+22:238:08
46Matthias KretzschmarNational Team GermanyGermany1:50:46+22:398:10
47Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway1:51:41+23:348:14
48Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway1:51:43+23:368:14
49Bjarne FriedrichsNational Team GermanyGermany1:52:10+24:038:16
50Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway1:52:20+24:138:17
51Evert LeeuwsOMEGABelgium1:52:28+24:218:17
52Morten JørgensenKristiansand OKUnited States1:53:27+25:208:21
53Duncan CoombsTyrving ILGreat Britain1:57:16+29:098:38
54Thomas van der KleijHamokBelgium1:58:31+30:248:44
55Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway1:59:06+30:598:46
56Otakar HirsCzech national teamCzech Republic1:59:40+31:338:49
57Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden2:02:28+34:219:01
58Are WigaardNTNUINorway2:05:27+37:209:15
59Francois Van Der OuderaaBelgium TeamBelgium2:06:39+38:329:20
60Simon NavratilCzech national teamCzech Republic2:09:28+41:219:32
61Jakub GlonekCzech national teamCzech Republic2:12:08+44:019:44
62Ken PeetersOK LinnéBelgium2:18:42+50:3510:13
Benjamin AnciauxHamokBelgiumdisqualified
Steinar KollerudLillomarka OLNorwaydisqualified
Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIGermanydisqualified
Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKSwedendisqualified
Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorwaydisqualified
Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SKGreat Britaindisqualified
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorwaydisqualified
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorwaydisqualified
Tomas KubelkaCzech national teamCzech Republicdisqualified
Björn CederbergDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmarkdisqualified
Riccardo ScaletHalden SKItalydisqualified
Tue LassenDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmarkdisqualified
Olav LundanesHalden SKNorwaydisqualified
Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Clement DemeuseBelgium TeamBelgiumdid not finish
Erik DöhlerNational Team GermanyGermanydid not start
Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlandsdid not start
Colin KolbeAngelniemen AnkkuriGermanydid not start
Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUINorwaydid not start
Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUINorwaydid not start
Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorwaydid not start
Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britaindid not start

H 21-E2

12 070 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olle BoströmTyrving ILSweden1:24:286:59
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorway1:24:46+0:187:01
3Anders TiltnesTyrving ILNorway1:26:33+2:057:10
4Anders HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway1:27:29+3:017:14
5Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden1:28:26+3:587:19
6Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SKIreland1:28:58+4:307:22
7Sindre RønningNydalens SKNorway1:32:58+8:307:42
8Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway1:33:19+8:517:43
9Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SKNorway1:33:32+9:047:44
10Tobias KristensenNTNUINorway1:34:46+10:187:51
11Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway1:35:06+10:387:52
12Per Melander OftenNydalens SKNorway1:35:33+11:057:54
13Jostein TandbergNTNUINorway1:35:51+11:237:56
14Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway1:35:56+11:287:56
15Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway1:38:09+13:418:07
16Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILNorway1:38:50+14:228:11
17Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SKNorway1:38:52+14:248:11
18Marius PyttenNTNUINorway1:39:01+14:338:12
19Kristian Nilsen SandnesNTNUINorway1:40:40+16:128:20
20Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway1:41:31+17:038:24
21Simen AamodtNTNUINorway1:41:36+17:088:25
22Dag Steinar RagvinBø OLNorway1:42:14+17:468:28
23Lars OwrenFreidigNorway1:43:14+18:468:33
24Daniel MarstonBækkelagets SKGreat Britain1:43:26+18:588:34
25Beat RothNydalens SKSwitzerland1:45:38+21:108:45
26Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway1:46:11+21:438:47
27Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SKBelarus1:47:45+23:178:55
28Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OLNorway1:49:38+25:109:04
29Thorstein WangNTNUINorway1:51:20+26:529:13
30Jørgen FiskumFreidigNorway1:58:16+33:489:47
31Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettNorway2:04:51+40:2310:20
32Sturla FrydenlundNTNUINorway2:05:58+41:3010:26
33KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøKorea, Democratic People's Republic of2:11:03+46:3510:51
34Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUINorway2:14:36+50:0811:09
35Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossNorway2:18:52+54:2411:30
36Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorway2:22:11+57:4311:46
Martin Borge HeirNTNUIUnited Statesdisqualified
Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SKNorwaydisqualified
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorwaydisqualified
Gunnar A FiskumTyrving ILNorwaydisqualified
Åsmund Aamodt ResellNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SKNorwaydid not finish
Kristian VadDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmarkdid not start
Lukas PetersonTyrving ILSwedendid not start
Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SKNorwaydid not start

D 21-E

9 580 m, 73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway1:07:217:01
2Anu TuomistoNTNUIFinland1:14:09+6:487:44
3Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SKNorway1:14:14+6:537:44
4Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway1:15:06+7:457:50
5Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany1:17:00+9:398:02
6Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway1:17:34+10:138:05
7Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland1:17:41+10:208:06
8Denisa KosováCzech national teamCzech Republic1:17:44+10:238:06
9Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway1:18:42+11:218:12
10Adela IndrakovaCzech national teamCzech Republic1:19:08+11:478:15
11Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland1:19:41+12:208:19
12Anna SerrallongaTrolSpain1:19:55+12:348:20
13Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway1:20:35+13:148:24
14Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway1:20:43+13:228:25
15Vendula HorcickovaCzech national teamCzech Republic1:20:57+13:368:26
16Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway1:21:06+13:458:27
17Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway1:21:48+14:278:32
18Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark1:21:58+14:378:33
19Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland1:22:08+14:478:34
20Line CederbergDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark1:22:40+15:198:37
21Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway1:23:03+15:428:40
22Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorway1:23:29+16:088:42
23Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic1:23:46+16:258:44
24Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway1:24:38+17:178:50
25Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand1:24:47+17:268:51
26Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway1:25:22+18:018:54
27Elin GranstedtNTNUISweden1:25:23+18:028:54
28Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway1:25:36+18:158:56
29Birte FriedrichsNational Team GermanyGermany1:25:58+18:378:58
30Barbora ZhanalovaCzech national teamCzech Republic1:27:32+20:119:08
31Barbora VyhnálkováCzech national teamCzech Republic1:27:56+20:359:10
32Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorway1:29:04+21:439:17
33Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway1:29:07+21:469:18
34Eveliina HirvonenHalden SKFinland1:29:10+21:499:18
35Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway1:29:20+21:599:19
36Tonje VassendNTNUINorway1:29:26+22:059:20
37Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway1:30:04+22:439:24
38Kerstin UiboupinOK VõruEstonia1:30:25+23:049:26
39Lenka MechlovaCzech national teamCzech Republic1:30:38+23:179:27
40Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland1:31:50+24:299:35
41Miri Thrane ØdumDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark1:32:54+25:339:41
42Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States1:33:15+25:549:44
43Dorothea MüllerNational Team GermanyGermany1:33:33+26:129:45
44Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway1:33:50+26:299:47
45Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany1:34:20+26:599:50
46Malin SørensenNydalens SKNorway1:36:33+29:1210:04
47Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway1:38:18+30:5710:15
48Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)Norway1:39:17+31:5610:21
49Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUINorway1:39:36+32:1510:23
50Kristine FjeldboTyrving ILNorway1:40:10+32:4910:27
51Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway1:40:16+32:5510:27
52Tereza CechovaCzech national teamCzech Republic1:40:36+33:1510:30
53Margrethe WisløffNTNUINorway1:41:09+33:4810:33
54Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUINorway1:41:31+34:1010:35
55Maiju OksanenSK PohjantähtiFinland1:44:46+37:2510:56
56Silje ArntzenNTNUINorway1:45:39+38:1811:01
57Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway1:54:50+47:2911:59
58Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorway1:55:43+48:2212:04
59Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway1:57:22+50:0112:15
60Marit IsachsenAsker SkiklubbNorway2:00:51+53:3012:36
61Sunniva OmdalNTNUINorway2:05:18+57:5713:04
62Emilie WestinNydalens SKNorway2:16:34+1:09:1314:15
Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinlanddisqualified
Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorwaydisqualified
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorwaydisqualified
Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OLDenmarkdisqualified
Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFinlanddisqualified
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermanydisqualified
Patricia NiekeNational Team GermanyGermanydisqualified
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britaindisqualified
Caroline GjøtterupDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmarkdisqualified
Catherine TaylorOK SödertörnGreat Britaindisqualified
Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Oda J SikkelandTyrving ILNorwaydid not start
Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUINorwaydid not start
Ida TiltnesTyrving ILNorwaydid not start
Paula StarkeNational Team GermanyGermanydid not start
Emma JohanssonEmblem ILNorwaydid not start
Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OLGreat Britaindid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org