International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-treff lang (NM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-treff lang (NM)
Organiser: Norway
Date: 6 January 2019

H 21-

17 190 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway1:24:174:54
2Jørgen MadslienNTNUINorway1:24:47+0:304:55
3Mattis JaamaVärska OK PekoEstonia1:30:13+5:565:14
4Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway1:30:26+6:095:15
5Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway1:31:16+6:595:18
6Petr HorvátSK Severka SumperkCzech Republic1:31:20+7:035:18
7Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøWing OKNorway1:31:24+7:075:19
8Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway1:36:37+12:205:37
9Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway1:37:54+13:375:41
10Kevin HallopVärska OK PekoEstonia1:38:33+14:165:43
11Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway1:38:48+14:315:44
12Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany1:38:55+14:385:45
13Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway1:39:23+15:065:46
14Gjermund HaldenNydalens SKNorway1:40:23+16:065:50
15Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway1:46:24+22:076:11
16Martin Borge HeirFossum IFUnited States1:48:22+24:056:18
17Tarjei HoloNTNUINorway1:51:34+27:176:29
18Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OKRomania1:51:56+27:396:30
19Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUINorway1:57:04+32:476:48
20Markus GladEmblem ILNorway2:02:18+38:017:06
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Ove SætraHadeland OLNorwaydisqualified
Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorwaydisqualified
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Aksel MadslienNTNUINorwaydid not finish

D 21-

15 070 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Daisy KudreVärska OK PekoEstonia1:31:166:03
2Doris KudreVärska OK PekoEstonia1:35:47+4:316:21
3Audhild Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway1:36:10+4:546:22
4Maren Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OLNorway1:38:25+7:096:31
5Stine Olsen KirkevikHamar OKNorway1:38:35+7:196:32
6Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway1:39:35+8:196:36
7Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUINorway1:39:40+8:246:36
8Tilla Farnes HennumLierbygda OLNorway1:39:43+8:276:37
9Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway1:43:24+12:086:51
10Margrethe WisløffNTNUINorway2:01:11+29:558:02
11Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUINorway2:07:00+35:448:25
12Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway2:08:58+37:428:33
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNTNUINorwaydisqualified
Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OLNorwaydisqualified
Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner