International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #3
Organisers: OK Algen / OK Tyr / Skattkarrs SOK / Sweden
Date: 14 April 2019

Classes: Show all | M21 | W21 | M21-2 | W21-2

W21

11 630 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:16:54
2Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:16:56+0:02
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:17:32+0:38
4Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation1:18:12+1:18
5Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden1:19:00+2:06
6Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:19:42+2:48
7Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:20:10+3:16
8Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation1:21:57+5:03
9Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden1:23:12+6:18
10Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania1:23:46+6:52
11Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:24:25+7:31
12Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:24:27+7:33
13Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:25:07+8:13
14Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:25:12+8:18
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation1:25:49+8:55
16Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland1:25:56+9:02
17Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:26:29+9:35
18Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden1:27:31+10:37
19Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:27:43+10:49
20Johanna TrummerOK LinnéAustria1:27:49+10:55
21Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:28:51+11:57
22Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden1:29:06+12:12
23Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:29:24+12:30
24Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden1:30:10+13:16
25Marianne HaugIK HakarpspojkarnaEstonia1:30:19+13:25
26Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden1:30:26+13:32
27Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden1:31:14+14:20
28Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden1:31:23+14:29
29Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:31:30+14:36
30Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden1:32:25+15:31
31Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg OrienteringFinland1:32:28+15:34
32Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden1:33:13+16:19
33Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OKSweden1:34:05+17:11
34Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden1:34:25+17:31
35Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:35:01+18:07
36Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland1:35:02+18:08
37Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:35:05+18:11
38Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIKUkraine1:35:12+18:18
39Olivia NilssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:36:41+19:47
40Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of1:36:55+20:01
41Ewa GwóźdźOK OrionPoland1:37:04+20:10
42Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden1:37:25+20:31
43Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:37:32+20:38
44Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden1:37:34+20:40
45Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:37:41+20:47
46Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSweden1:37:56+21:02
47Sara KindlundIFK Mora OKSweden1:38:31+21:37
48Louise BeechIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:38:39+21:45
49Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:39:10+22:16
50Liliana GotsevaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:39:13+22:19
51Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:39:18+22:24
52Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:40:12+23:18
53Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:40:24+23:30
54Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden1:40:35+23:41
55Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:40:40+23:46
56Emma PetterssonOK RoxenSweden1:40:43+23:49
57Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland1:41:02+24:08
58Ida HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:41:19+24:25
59Kristina IvanovaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:41:47+24:53
60Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:41:58+25:04
61Lisa JohanssonOK TrananSweden1:43:35+26:41
62Anika GassnerLinköpings OKAustria1:43:47+26:53
63Cécile FoltzerOK LinnéFrance1:44:59+28:05
64Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal1:45:14+28:20
65Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:45:25+28:31
66Francesca TauferIK HakarpspojkarnaItaly1:46:45+29:51
67Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland1:49:11+32:17
68Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOKSweden1:50:29+33:35
69Josefin ErlandssonOK MilanSweden1:52:39+35:45
70Inga KazlauskaitéOK RoslagenLithuania1:53:10+36:16
71Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand1:53:40+36:46
Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendisqualified
Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSwedenmispunched
Kristin OlovssonOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Carolina DelgadoMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaPortugalmispunched
Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkrainemispunched
Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OLBelarusdid not start
Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021