International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #2
Organisers: OK Algen / OK Tyr / Skattkarrs SOK / Sweden
Date: 13 April 2019

Classes: Show all | M21 | W21 | M21-2 | W21-2

W21

4 790 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden31:16
2Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden32:09+0:53
3Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden32:32+1:16
4Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden32:38+1:22
5Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden32:52+1:36
6Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden32:57+1:41
7Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden33:58+2:42
8Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden34:16+3:00
9Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden34:34+3:18
10Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria34:40+3:24
11Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden34:42+3:26
12Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg OrienteringFinland35:10+3:54
13Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation35:17+4:01
14Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden35:50+4:34
15Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden37:08+5:52
16Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine37:18+6:02
17Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden37:34+6:18
18Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden37:46+6:30
19Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden38:02+6:46
20Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation38:12+6:56
21Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden38:28+7:12
22Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden38:40+7:24
23Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:02+7:46
24Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland39:07+7:51
25Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden39:17+8:01
26Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OKSweden39:32+8:16
27Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden39:35+8:19
28Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden40:05+8:49
29Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIFGreat Britain40:08+8:52
30Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden40:11+8:55
31Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of40:21+9:05
32Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden40:48+9:32
33Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden40:50+9:34
34Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland40:52+9:36
35Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland40:55+9:39
36Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden41:01+9:45
37Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden41:07+9:51
38Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden41:12+9:56
39Olivia NilssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden41:51+10:35
40Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OKSweden41:55+10:39
41Carina PolzerLinköpings OKAustria42:05+10:49
42Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSweden42:30+11:14
43Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden42:49+11:33
44Johanna TrummerOK LinnéAustria42:53+11:37
45Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OLBelarus42:55+11:39
46Louise BeechIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden43:00+11:44
47Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden43:05+11:49
48Tova OlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden43:31+12:15
49Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden43:32+12:16
50Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden43:43+12:27
51Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden43:55+12:39
52Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKFinland44:00+12:44
53Anika GassnerLinköpings OKAustria44:01+12:45
54Lisa JohanssonOK TrananSweden44:05+12:49
55Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania44:23+13:07
56Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIKUkraine44:46+13:30
57Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden44:48+13:32
58Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden44:58+13:42
59Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal45:01+13:45
60Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden45:18+14:02
61Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden45:20+14:04
62Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSweden45:29+14:13
63Kristin OlovssonOK LinnéSweden47:20+16:04
64Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden47:32+16:16
65Ewa GwozdzOK OrionPoland48:10+16:54
66Linnéa GolsäterGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden48:28+17:12
67Kristina IvanovaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria50:34+19:18
68Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand51:41+20:25
69Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden51:48+20:32
70Cécile FoltzerOK LinnéFrance53:09+21:53
71Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden59:37+28:21
72Francesca TauferIK HakarpspojkarnaItaly59:51+28:35
Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OKNorwaymispunched
Marianne HaugIK HakarpspojkarnaEstoniamispunched
Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OKRussian Federationcancelled
Ida HylanderNyköpings OKSwedencancelled
Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOKSwedencancelled
Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSwedencancelled
Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federationcancelled
Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021