International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #2
Organisers: OK Algen / OK Tyr / Skattkarrs SOK / Sweden
Date: 13 April 2019

M21

6 220 m, 91 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden32:01
2Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden32:45+0:44
3Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSweden33:18+1:17
4Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden33:25+1:24
5Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden33:50+1:49
6Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden34:14+2:13
7Simon ImarkTullinge SKSweden34:22+2:21
8William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden34:40+2:39
9Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine34:57+2:56
10Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden35:09+3:08
11Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden35:26+3:25
11Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKSweden35:26+3:25
13Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden35:29+3:28
14Jerker LysellRehns BKSweden35:32+3:31
15Simon HectorSnättringe SKSweden35:34+3:33
16Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden35:36+3:35
17Bartosz PawlakPaimion RastiPoland36:04+4:03
18Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden36:28+4:27
19Frédéric TranchandPaimion RastiFrance36:45+4:44
20Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation36:46+4:45
21Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden36:48+4:47
22Isac von KrusenstiernaOK KåreSweden36:55+4:54
23Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine36:59+4:58
24Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden37:04+5:03
25Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OFPoland37:10+5:09
26Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland37:11+5:10
27Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden37:26+5:25
28Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:28+5:27
29Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOKGreat Britain37:34+5:33
30Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine37:35+5:34
31Mats TroengOK LinnéSweden37:40+5:39
32Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden37:42+5:41
33Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway37:43+5:42
34Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden37:50+5:49
35Viktor LarssonÄrla IFSweden37:55+5:54
36Matthias GroellOK Pan-KristianstadAustria37:59+5:58
37Olle KaleredStora Tuna OKSweden38:04+6:03
38Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden38:20+6:19
38Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden38:20+6:19
40Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatvia38:26+6:25
41Toni SaariPaimion RastiFinland38:34+6:33
42Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden38:35+6:34
43Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSweden38:37+6:36
44Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden38:41+6:40
45Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden38:47+6:46
46Emil LjungemyrOK KolmårdenSweden38:50+6:49
47Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania39:02+7:01
48Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:03+7:02
49Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland39:15+7:14
50Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSweden39:21+7:20
51Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIKSweden39:24+7:23
52Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden39:31+7:30
52Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaBelarus39:31+7:30
54Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden39:36+7:35
55Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden39:38+7:37
56Peter ÖbergOK HällenSweden39:43+7:42
57MiloŇ° NykodýmOK LinnéCzech Republic40:24+8:23
58Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOKAustralia40:28+8:27
59Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden40:31+8:30
60Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden40:38+8:37
61Axel WrådheAttunda OKSweden40:40+8:39
62Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden40:56+8:55
62Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden40:56+8:55
62Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OKFrance40:56+8:55
65Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden41:22+9:21
66Oliwer LundbergFreidigSweden41:27+9:26
67Ola MartnerOK Pan-KristianstadSweden41:32+9:31
68Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOKAustralia41:33+9:32
69Lucas SundbladEksjö SOKSweden41:34+9:33
70Krzysztof WolowczykOK DenselnPoland41:40+9:39
71Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OKPoland41:45+9:44
72Andreas UllerKils OKSweden41:48+9:47
73Rasmus ElmelidOK OrionSweden42:11+10:10
74Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden42:32+10:31
75Thomas LandqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden42:35+10:34
76Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIKBelarus42:54+10:53
77Simon LundinOK KolmårdenSweden43:03+11:02
78Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden43:08+11:07
79Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden43:20+11:19
80Oskar LeinonenOK KolmårdenSweden43:23+11:22
81Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden43:37+11:36
82Vojtech SýkoraKooveeCzech Republic44:57+12:56
83Ivan SirakovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria45:18+13:17
84Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden45:34+13:33
85Victor ImarkTullinge SKSweden45:40+13:39
85Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SKSweden45:40+13:39
85Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBelarus45:40+13:39
88Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden46:24+14:23
89Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden46:51+14:50
90Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand56:10+24:09
Albin AxelssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OKRussian Federationcancelled
Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org