International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinTrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: FinTrailO 2019
Organisers: Finland / Mantsalan Urheilijat
Date: 4 May 2019

ESP

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinE-class (104)completed
84Enrique Rolland Lopez de CocaE-class (104)completed
94Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaE-class (104)completed

FIN

40 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Pinja MäkinenE-class (104)completed
2Antti RusanenE-class (104)completed
6Juha HiirsalmiE-class (104)completed
8Petteri HakalaE-class (104)completed
10Sami HyvönenE-class (104)completed
11Ari UotilaE-class (104)completed
12Henni HiirsalmiE-class (104)completed
13Esko JunttilaE-class (104)completed
16Jyrki LumiainenE-class (104)completed
17Ville HiirsalmiE-class (104)completed
20Anna JacobsonE-class (104)completed
21Sami TorstilaE-class (104)completed
25Teemu KalvasE-class (104)completed
26Matilda LukkariE-class (104)completed
27Roope NäsiE-class (104)completed
29Jani LeppäniemiE-class (104)completed
30Tuomo KalvasE-class (104)completed
31Jari TurtoE-class (104)completed
34Martti InkinenE-class (104)completed
35Pertti HartmanE-class (104)completed
39Pekka SeppäE-class (104)completed
46Juha VillikkaE-class (104)completed
49Mikko NumminenE-class (104)completed
52Jouni LipponenE-class (104)completed
53Hanna GrannabbaE-class (104)completed
55Tuomas HakkarainenE-class (104)completed
59Jan-Eric NyströmE-class (104)completed
64Kyllikki AnttilaE-class (104)completed
66Markku HyvönenE-class (104)completed
69Ari TertsunenE-class (104)completed
73Eero HakanenE-class (104)completed
74Jarmo KarvinenE-class (104)completed
75Timo RaudusE-class (104)completed
76Nils JanssonE-class (104)completed
79Kari HeinonenE-class (104)completed
81Tuomo MarkelinE-class (104)completed
96Mari HovinenE-class (104)completed
98Kati KuusistoE-class (104)completed
101Alexander LukichevE-class (104)completed
103Ken GammelgårdE-class (104)completed

GBR

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14John KewleyE-class (104)completed
48Iain PhillipsE-class (104)completed
78Graham UrquhartE-class (104)completed
104Elizabeth UrquhartE-class (104)completed

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Michael Chun Chi TsangE-class (104)completed

JPN

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tsuyoshi BanE-class (104)completed
47Koji ChinoE-class (104)completed
62Masayuki TashiroE-class (104)completed
95Noritoshi MatsuhashiE-class (104)completed

LAT

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Janis RukšansE-class (104)completed
5Laura Eliza LapinaE-class (104)completed
38Ilze LapinaE-class (104)completed
42Ieva RukšaneE-class (104)completed
45Normunds NarvaišsE-class (104)completed
54Kristaps MierlauksE-class (104)completed
58Atis RukšansE-class (104)completed
68Zita RukšaneE-class (104)completed
82Janis GaidelisE-class (104)completed
83Juris ŠvarcsE-class (104)completed
88Andrejs ŠulcsE-class (104)completed
93Viaceslavs LukaševicsE-class (104)completed

NOR

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Martin Aarholt WaalerE-class (104)completed
28Lars Jakob WaalerE-class (104)completed
70Ole-Johan WaalerE-class (104)completed

POL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jacek WieszaczewskiE-class (104)completed
33Bartlomiej MazanE-class (104)completed
42Joanna PuternickaE-class (104)completed
63Aleksandra MazanE-class (104)completed

RUS

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Alexander KobzarevE-class (104)completed
41Anatoly BlyakhmanE-class (104)completed
50Sergei RusakovE-class (104)completed
56Olga KorchaginaE-class (104)completed
57Eduard OginskiiE-class (104)completed
59Dmitry DokuchaevE-class (104)completed
72Nataliia SalakhovaE-class (104)completed
76Artem KhalanskiyE-class (104)completed
80Dmitry KucherenkoE-class (104)completed
86Alexey VolkovE-class (104)completed
87Marina BorisenkovaE-class (104)completed
88Svetlana FilatovaE-class (104)completed
90Trofim AlekseevE-class (104)completed
91Liubov KozinaE-class (104)completed
92Elena LeontyevaE-class (104)completed
96Artur BerenfusE-class (104)completed
99Vladimir FilatovE-class (104)completed
100Valerii IvanovE-class (104)completed
102Elena KunakovaE-class (104)completed

SLO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Krešo KerestešE-class (104)completed

SVK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ján FuruczE-class (104)completed
22Šimon MižúrE-class (104)completed

SWE

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik StålnackeE-class (104)completed
9Lennart WahlgrenE-class (104)completed
17Erik LundkvistE-class (104)completed
23Martin FredholmE-class (104)completed
24Magnus SternerE-class (104)completed
44Ola JanssonE-class (104)completed
61Owe FredholmE-class (104)completed
66Tomas JanssonE-class (104)completed
71Lars SilvervretE-class (104)completed
85Eva FredholmE-class (104)completed

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Mykola OpanasenkoE-class (104)completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org