International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinTrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FinTrailO 2019
Organisers: Finland / Mantsalan Urheilijat
Date: 4 May 2019

E-class

104 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
2Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
3Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
4Janis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
5Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
6Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
7Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
8Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
9Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
10Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
11Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
12Henni HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
13Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
14John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
15Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
16Jyrki LumiainenFINFinlandcompleted
17Ville HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
17Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
19Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
20Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
21Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
22Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
23Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
24Magnus SternerSWESwedencompleted
25Teemu KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
26Matilda LukkariFINFinlandcompleted
27Roope NäsiFINFinlandcompleted
28Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
29Jani LeppäniemiFINFinlandcompleted
30Tuomo KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
31Tsuyoshi BanJPNJapancompleted
31Jari TurtoFINFinlandcompleted
33Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
34Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
35Pertti HartmanFINFinlandcompleted
36Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESPSpaincompleted
37Alexander KobzarevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
38Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
39Pekka SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
40Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
41Anatoly BlyakhmanRUSRussian Federationcompleted
42Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
42Ieva RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
44Ola JanssonSWESwedencompleted
45Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
46Juha VillikkaFINFinlandcompleted
47Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
48Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
49Mikko NumminenFINFinlandcompleted
50Sergei RusakovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
51Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
52Jouni LipponenFINFinlandcompleted
53Hanna GrannabbaFINFinlandcompleted
54Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
55Tuomas HakkarainenFINFinlandcompleted
56Olga KorchaginaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
57Eduard OginskiiRUSRussian Federationcompleted
58Atis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
59Dmitry DokuchaevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
59Jan-Eric NyströmFINFinlandcompleted
61Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
62Masayuki TashiroJPNJapancompleted
63Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
64Kyllikki AnttilaFINFinlandcompleted
65Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
66Markku HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
66Tomas JanssonSWESwedencompleted
68Zita RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
69Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
70Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
71Lars SilvervretSWESwedencompleted
72Nataliia SalakhovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
73Eero HakanenFINFinlandcompleted
74Jarmo KarvinenFINFinlandcompleted
75Timo RaudusFINFinlandcompleted
76Nils JanssonFINFinlandcompleted
76Artem KhalanskiyRUSRussian Federationcompleted
78Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
79Kari HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
80Dmitry KucherenkoRUSRussian Federationcompleted
81Tuomo MarkelinFINFinlandcompleted
82Janis GaidelisLATLatviacompleted
83Juris ŠvarcsLATLatviacompleted
84Enrique Rolland Lopez de CocaESPSpaincompleted
85Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
86Alexey VolkovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
87Marina BorisenkovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
88Svetlana FilatovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
88Andrejs ŠulcsLATLatviacompleted
90Trofim AlekseevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
91Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
92Elena LeontyevaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
93Viaceslavs LukaševicsLATLatviacompleted
94Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESPSpaincompleted
95Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNJapancompleted
96Artur BerenfusRUSRussian Federationcompleted
96Mari HovinenFINFinlandcompleted
98Kati KuusistoFINFinlandcompleted
99Vladimir FilatovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
100Valerii IvanovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
101Alexander LukichevFINFinlandcompleted
102Elena KunakovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
103Ken GammelgårdFINFinlandcompleted
104Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org