International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinTrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FinTrailO 2019
Organisers: Finland / Mantsalan Urheilijat
Date: 4 May 2019

E-class

111 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
2Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
3Jari TurtoFINFinlandcompleted
4John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
5Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
6Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
7Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
8Pekka SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
9Ola JanssonSWESwedencompleted
10Roope NäsiFINFinlandcompleted
11Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
12Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
13Magnus SternerSWESwedencompleted
14Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
15Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
16Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
17Eero HakanenFINFinlandcompleted
18Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
19Harri LehtimäkiFINFinlandcompleted
20Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
21Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
22Heikki LiimatainenFINFinlandcompleted
23Sergei RusakovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
24Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
25Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
26Anne PaalanenFINFinlandcompleted
27Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
28Teemu KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
29Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
30Jani LeppäniemiFINFinlandcompleted
31Juha VillikkaFINFinlandcompleted
32Henni HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
33Tomas JanssonSWESwedencompleted
34Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
35Jarmo KarvinenFINFinlandcompleted
36Kari HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
37Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
38Janis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
39Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
40Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
40Hanna GrannabbaFINFinlandcompleted
42Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
43Jan-Eric NyströmFINFinlandcompleted
44Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
45Kati KuusistoFINFinlandcompleted
46Tuomas HakkarainenFINFinlandcompleted
47Nils JanssonFINFinlandcompleted
48Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
49Mikko NumminenFINFinlandcompleted
50Pertti HartmanFINFinlandcompleted
51Ossi LakkalaFINFinlandcompleted
52Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
53Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
54Dmitry KucherenkoRUSRussian Federationcompleted
55Åke JacobsonFINSwedencompleted
56Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
57Jyrki LumiainenFINFinlandcompleted
58Tsuyoshi BanJPNJapancompleted
59Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
60Lars SilvervretSWESwedencompleted
61Atis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
62Tuula TjäderFINFinlandcompleted
63Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESPSpaincompleted
64Jouni LipponenFINFinlandcompleted
65Dmitry DokuchaevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
66Kyllikki AnttilaFINFinlandcompleted
67Enrique Rolland Lopez de CocaESPSpaincompleted
68Tuomo KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
69Zita RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
70Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
70Masayuki TashiroJPNJapancompleted
72Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
73Ieva RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
74Alexander KobzarevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
75Olga KorchaginaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
76Ken GammelgårdFINFinlandcompleted
77Janis GaidelisLATLatviacompleted
78Matilda LukkariFINFinlandcompleted
79Timo RaudusFINFinlandcompleted
80Juris ŠvarcsLATLatviacompleted
81Alexander LukichevFINFinlandcompleted
82Vladimir FilatovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
83Anatoly BlyakhmanRUSRussian Federationcompleted
84Tuomo MarkelinFINFinlandcompleted
85Trofim AlekseevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
86Viaceslavs LukaševicsLATLatviacompleted
87Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
88Eduard OginskiiRUSRussian Federationcompleted
89Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESPSpaincompleted
90Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
91Marina BorisenkovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
92Ville HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
93Nataliia SalakhovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
94Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
95Markku HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
96Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
97Artur BerenfusRUSRussian Federationcompleted
98Mari HovinenFINFinlandcompleted
99Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
100Elena KunakovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
101Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
102Svetlana FilatovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
103Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
104Andrejs ŠulcsLATLatviacompleted
105Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
106Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
107Artem KhalanskiyRUSRussian Federationcompleted
108Alexey VolkovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
109Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNJapancompleted
110Elena LeontyevaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
111Valerii IvanovRUSRussian Federationcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org