International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinTrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FinTrailO 2019
Organisers: Finland / Koovee
Date: 5 May 2019

E-class

108 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
2Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
3Lauri MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
4Mikko HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
5Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
6Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
6Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
8Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
9Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
10Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
10Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
12Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
12Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
14Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
15Jari TurtoFINFinlandcompleted
16Jyrki LumiainenFINFinlandcompleted
17Sergei RusakovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
18Roope NäsiFINFinlandcompleted
19Masayuki TashiroJPNJapancompleted
20Jarmo KarvinenFINFinlandcompleted
21Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
22Magnus SternerSWESwedencompleted
22Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
24Jani LeppäniemiFINFinlandcompleted
25Ieva RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
26Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
27Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
28Pekka SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
29Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
30Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
31Eero HakanenFINFinlandcompleted
32Janis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
33Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
34Ola JanssonSWESwedencompleted
35Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
36Zita RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
37John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
38Jouni LipponenFINFinlandcompleted
39Tomas JanssonSWESwedencompleted
40Jan-Eric NyströmFINFinlandcompleted
41Teemu KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
42Anatoly BlyakhmanRUSRussian Federationcompleted
43Hanna GrannabbaFINFinlandcompleted
44Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
45Kyllikki AnttilaFINFinlandcompleted
46Atis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
47Pertti HartmanFINFinlandcompleted
48Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
49Mari HovinenFINFinlandcompleted
50Juris ŠvarcsLATLatviacompleted
51Janis GaidelisLATLatviacompleted
52Lasse InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
53Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
54Enrique Rolland Lopez de CocaESPSpaincompleted
55Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
56Petteri VigrenFINFinlandcompleted
57Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
58Tsuyoshi BanJPNJapancompleted
59Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
60Alexander KobzarevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
61Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
62Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
63Harri LehtimäkiFINFinlandcompleted
64Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
65Dmitry DokuchaevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
66Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
67Tuomas VäinäFINFinlandcompleted
68Olga KorchaginaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
69Matilda LukkariFINFinlandcompleted
70Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESPSpaincompleted
71Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
72Heikki LiimatainenFINFinlandcompleted
73Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
74Kari HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
75Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
76Tuomo MarkelinFINFinlandcompleted
77Vladimir FilatovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
78Eero SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
79Åke JacobsonFINSwedencompleted
80Kari PinolaFINFinlandcompleted
81Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
82Nataliia SalakhovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
83Andrejs ŠulcsLATLatviacompleted
84Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
85Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
86Eduard OginskiiRUSRussian Federationcompleted
87Artem KhalanskiyRUSRussian Federationcompleted
88Tuomo KalvasFINFinlandcompleted
89Dmitry KucherenkoRUSRussian Federationcompleted
90Mikko NumminenFINFinlandcompleted
91Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
92Trofim AlekseevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
93Matti MäntyniemiFINFinlandcompleted
94Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESPSpaincompleted
95Veijo ViitanenFINFinlandcompleted
96Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
97Marina BorisenkovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
98Alexey VolkovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
99Markku HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
100Viaceslavs LukaševicsLATLatviacompleted
101Ken GammelgårdFINFinlandcompleted
102Svetlana FilatovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
103Valerii IvanovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
104Anne PinolaFINFinlandcompleted
105Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNJapancompleted
106Elena LeontyevaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
107Elena KunakovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
108Artur BerenfusRUSRussian Federationcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org