International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Troféu Sudeste de Orientação

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Troféu Sudeste de Orientação
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 14 September 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

9 300 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Joacy Dantas de AraujoBRABrazil1:07:147:13
2Flademir Rudinei GroosBRABrazil1:09:06+1:527:25
3Gelson Andrey Zago TogniBRABrazil1:10:46+3:327:36
4Fábio KuczkoskiBRABrazil1:10:56+3:427:37
5Claudinei NitschBRABrazil1:11:13+3:597:39
6Ironir Alberto EvBRABrazil1:12:37+5:237:48
7Leandro Pereira PasturizaBRABrazil1:13:22+6:087:53
8Joseias Ferreira Das ChagasBRABrazil1:13:55+6:417:56
9Ariel Quim de AlmeidaBRABrazil1:14:09+6:557:58
10Fernando JúniorBRABrazil1:14:27+7:138:00
11Pablo Augusto GonçalvesBRABrazil1:14:28+7:148:00
12Everton Daniel MarkusBRABrazil1:15:11+7:578:05
13Airton Jonas FenskeBRABrazil1:15:59+8:458:10
14Felipe Jardel Santana LimaBRABrazil1:16:57+9:438:16
15Leandro Junior do NascimentoBRABrazil1:20:25+13:118:38
16Juliano Pereira PasturizaBRABrazil1:20:44+13:308:40
17Felipe SantosBRABrazil1:20:57+13:438:42
18Ronaldo AlmeidaBRABrazil1:21:04+13:508:43
19Jean PrettoBRABrazil1:21:30+14:168:45
20Leonardo Verissimo LacerdaBRABrazil1:25:03+17:499:08
21Igor AndradeBRABrazil1:26:27+19:139:17
22Vinícius Coelho MachadoBRABrazil1:28:43+21:299:32
23Thiago De Souza Bento CardosoBRABrazil1:29:50+22:369:39
24Alexandre de Castro MotaBRABrazil1:34:57+27:4310:12
25Rodrigo Machado de OliveiraBRABrazil1:39:31+32:1710:42
26Matheus Gasiorowski BillodreBRABrazil1:43:34+36:2011:08
27Pablo SirzinaBRABrazil1:49:45+42:3111:48
João Batista da SilvaBRABrazildid not finish
Gabriel Dufles LimaBRABrazildid not finish
Vinicius Matheus WoschBRABrazildid not finish
João Pedro CardosoBRABrazildid not finish
Igor Valeriano Pereira dos SantosBRABrazildid not finish

W21E

7 200 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Leticia da Silva SaltoriBRABrazil1:01:138:30
2Edinéia RoniakBRABrazil1:02:35+1:228:41
3Maisa SzczypiorBRABrazil1:03:00+1:478:45
4Elaine Dalmares LenzBRABrazil1:06:15+5:029:12
5Priscilla Vieira GonçalvesBRABrazil1:07:44+6:319:24
6Esther Moreira MarnetBRABrazil1:09:05+7:529:35
7Sirlana Rodrigues MedinaBRABrazil1:11:41+10:289:57
8Gennhsa Penha SobreiraBRABrazil1:15:37+14:2410:30
9Flávia Mônica da SilvaBRABrazil1:21:12+19:5911:16
10Sueli Samara da Silva RibeiroBRABrazil1:26:58+25:4512:04
11Taiane Santos FélixBRABrazil1:34:13+33:0013:05
12Juliane HeinrichsBRABrazil1:38:32+37:1913:41
13Franciele Da Rosa SouzaBRABrazil1:44:37+43:2414:31
14Ianca Maria CavalcanteBRABrazil2:26:30+1:25:1720:20
15Daiane Aguiar Barros CarnevalliBRABrazildid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport