International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brazilian Orieenteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Brazilian Orieenteering Championships
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 29 June 2019

M21E

11 100 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Cleber VidalBRABrazil1:13:09
2Leandro PasturizaBRABrazil1:15:44+2:35
3Ironir EvBRABrazil1:17:38+4:29
4Fabio KuczoskiBRABrazil1:17:56+4:47
5Gelson TogniBRABrazil1:18:27+5:18
6Airton FenskeBRABrazil1:19:37+6:28
7Flademir GroosBRABrazil1:20:14+7:05
8Douglas SchmitzBRABrazil1:21:42+8:33
9Claudinei NitschBRABrazil1:22:04+8:55
10Juliano PasturizaBRABrazil1:22:08+8:59
11Joacy AraujoBRABrazil1:22:25+9:16
12Jorge CifuentesCHIChile1:24:40+11:31
13Everton MarkusBRABrazil1:24:53+11:44
14Robson MendesBRABrazil1:32:18+19:09
15Joao JaberBRABrazil1:33:19+20:10
16Felipe LimaBRABrazil1:34:50+21:41
17Ariel AlmeidaBRABrazil1:35:06+21:57
18Vinicius WoschBRABrazil1:36:26+23:17
19Robson RengifoBRABrazil1:38:46+25:37
20Carlos AraujoBRABrazil1:38:54+25:45
21Leandro NascimentoBRABrazil1:39:04+25:55
22Inacio QuintanilhaBRABrazil1:39:53+26:44
23Filipe SilvaBRABrazil1:40:06+26:57
24Tiago SouzaBRABrazil1:40:08+26:59
25Joseias ChagasBRABrazil1:40:24+27:15
26Joao SilvaBRABrazil1:40:26+27:17
27Alexandre MotaBRABrazil1:41:52+28:43
28Pablo GoncalvesBRABrazil1:43:41+30:32
29Jonathan PalinskiBRABrazil1:44:08+30:59
30Fabio WeisBRABrazil1:44:10+31:01
31Jussie SantosBRABrazil1:44:43+31:34
32Paulo RodriguesBRABrazil1:46:11+33:02
33Ricardo RibeiroBRABrazil1:46:17+33:08
34Igor AndradeBRABrazil1:47:35+34:26
35Augusto NetoBRABrazil1:47:54+34:45
36Diego SilvaBRABrazil1:49:40+36:31
37Joao MartinsBRABrazil1:51:33+38:24
38Jean PrettoBRABrazil1:52:22+39:13
39Felipe SantosBRABrazil1:56:35+43:26
40Rodrigo OliveiraBRABrazil1:58:19+45:10
41Osni CzaplarskiBRABrazil2:10:39+57:30
42Gustavo TeixeiraBRABrazil2:11:53+58:44
43Pablo SirzinaBRABrazil2:16:02+1:02:53
44Juliano VieiraBRABrazil2:17:14+1:04:05
45Antonio SilvaBRABrazil2:24:14+1:11:05
46Victor CostaBRABrazil2:24:46+1:11:37
47Juliano KolachinskiBRABrazil2:25:22+1:12:13
48Matheus BillodreBRABrazil2:29:51+1:16:42
49Jean MerendaBRABrazil2:37:14+1:24:05
50Igor ValerianoBRABrazil2:45:38+1:32:29
51Jhon IsazaCOLColombia3:45:48+2:32:39
52Gustavo CalmonBRABrazildid not start
53Jose JuniorBRABrazildid not start
54Sergio GilCOLColombiadid not start
55Walterlan NunesBRABrazildid not start
56Bruno NascimentoBRABrazilmispunched
57Fernando JuniorBRABrazilmispunched
58Gabriel LimaBRABrazilmispunched
59Marcelo ParedesBRABrazildid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World