International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brazilian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 27 June 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

BRA

65 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Fernando JuniorM21E (46)12:173:50
1Maisa SzczypiorW21E (21)13:555:09
2Priscilla GoncalvesW21E (21)14:04+0:095:12
3João JaberM21E (46)12:49+0:324:00
3Edineia SantosW21E (21)14:09+0:145:14
4Gelson TogniM21E (46)12:51+0:344:00
4Leticia SartoriW21E (21)14:21+0:265:18
5Leandro NascimentoM21E (46)12:58+0:414:03
5Camila CortinhasW21E (21)14:32+0:375:22
6Vinicius WoschM21E (46)13:00+0:434:03
6Evelyn MerendaW21E (21)15:04+1:095:34
7Paulo RodriguesM21E (46)13:04+0:474:05
7Gennhsa SobreiraW21E (21)15:28+1:335:43
8Filipe SilvaM21E (46)13:07+0:504:05
8Esther MarnetW21E (21)15:34+1:395:45
9Carlos AraujoM21E (46)13:13+0:564:07
9Juliane MendoncaW21E (21)15:41+1:465:48
10Ariel AlmeidaM21E (46)13:14+0:574:08
10Juliane HeinrichsW21E (21)15:50+1:555:51
11Cleber VidalM21E (46)13:18+1:014:09
11Mariana OstetoW21E (21)16:38+2:436:09
12Robson MendesM21E (46)13:19+1:024:09
12Raquel ArendtW21E (21)16:45+2:506:12
13Everton MarkusM21E (46)13:21+1:044:10
13Lorena SilvaW21E (21)17:46+3:516:34
14Joacy AraujoM21E (46)13:24+1:074:11
14Soraya CabralW21E (21)18:02+4:076:40
15Douglas SchmitzM21E (46)13:33+1:164:14
15Gislaine SiqueiraW21E (21)18:39+4:446:54
16Airton FenskeM21E (46)13:40+1:234:16
16Flávia SilvaW21E (21)18:50+4:556:58
17Rodrigo OliveiraM21E (46)13:47+1:304:18
17Daiane CarnevalliW21E (21)19:24+5:297:11
18Jean PrettoM21E (46)13:55+1:384:20
18Denize MendonçaW21E (21)25:00+11:059:15
19Pablo GoncalvesM21E (46)14:01+1:444:22
19Laryssa GoncalvesW21E (21)25:36+11:419:28
20Augusto NetoM21E (46)14:17+2:004:27
21Fabio WeisM21E (46)14:22+2:054:29
22Fabio KuczoskiM21E (46)14:27+2:104:30
23Igor AndradeM21E (46)14:31+2:144:32
24Diego SilvaM21E (46)14:36+2:194:33
25Jonathan PalinskiM21E (46)14:43+2:264:35
26Felipe LimaM21E (46)14:50+2:334:38
27Jussie SantosM21E (46)14:59+2:424:40
28Flademir GroosM21E (46)15:13+2:564:45
29Joao MartinsM21E (46)15:19+3:024:47
30Ricardo RibeiroM21E (46)15:30+3:134:50
31Joao SilvaM21E (46)15:39+3:224:53
32Felipe SantosM21E (46)15:43+3:264:54
33Pablo SirzinaM21E (46)16:16+3:595:05
34Juliano KolachinskiM21E (46)16:19+4:025:05
35Jean MerendaM21E (46)16:21+4:045:06
36Bruno NascimentoM21E (46)16:34+4:175:10
37Juliano VieiraM21E (46)17:14+4:575:23
38Samuel SantosM21E (46)17:21+5:045:25
39Gabriel LimaM21E (46)17:26+5:095:26
41Victor CostaM21E (46)17:33+5:165:29
42Osni CzaplarskiM21E (46)17:34+5:175:29
43Neilton AssisM21E (46)19:16+6:596:01
20Sirlana MedinaW21E (21)did not start
21Taiane FélixW21E (21)did not start
22Elaine LenzW21E (21)mispunched
23Sueli RibeiroW21E (21)mispunched
44Claudinei NitschM21E (46)did not start
45José JuniorM21E (46)did not start
46Leandro PasturizaM21E (46)did not start
47Marcelo ParedesM21E (46)did not start
49Tiago SouzaM21E (46)did not start
50Alexandre MotaM21E (46)mispunched
51Inacio QuintanilhaM21E (46)mispunched
52Walterlan NunesM21E (46)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport