International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2019

Adrenalin SK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIMen 21 (46)did not start

Alfta ÖSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2NATALIA GEMPERLEWomen 21 (29)1:13:21+3:016:44

Alfta ÖSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5IRINA NYBERGWomen 21 (29)1:19:16+8:567:17

Alfta ÖSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10JOSEFÝNE HEÝKKAWomen 21 (29)1:28:47+18:278:09

Alfta ÖSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12SARA ESKÝLSSONWomen 21 (29)1:33:45+23:258:37

Alfta ÖSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
JANA KNAPOVÁWomen 21 (29)did not finish

Angelniemen Ankkuri

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3SERGEY DOBRYNÝNMen 21 (46)1:19:42+8:195:58
8COLÝN KOLBEMen 21 (46)1:22:39+11:166:11
18JONNA JUVAWomen 21 (29)1:47:51+37:319:54
24JERE KOMMÝOMen 21 (46)1:38:04+26:417:20
34JOEL HAKALAMen 21 (46)1:51:06+39:438:19

Balýkesir GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23ÖZGE BOZÇAWomen 21 (29)2:13:12+1:02:5212:14

Balýkesir GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜLWomen 21 (29)2:16:03+1:05:4312:30

Balýkesir GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
BETÜL ESNERWomen 21 (29)mispunched

Balýkesir GSK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
AYSE BOZKURTWomen 21 (29)did not start

BOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14ORHAN KUTLUMen 21 (46)1:27:25+16:026:32

Eridan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKMen 21 (46)1:21:40+10:176:07

Farum Tisvilde OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
LASSE FALCK WEBERMen 21 (46)did not start

Farum Tisvilde OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
JONAS FALCK WEBERMen 21 (46)did not start

Göteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12DANIEL MARTINSSONMen 21 (46)1:24:44+13:216:20

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1MARTÝN REGBORNMen 21 (46)1:11:235:20

Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
EKATERÝNA VLASOVAWomen 21 (29)mispunched

IFK Göteborg Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
ELIN MÅNSSONWomen 21 (29)did not start

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21CANSEL SARAÇMen 21 (46)1:35:09+23:467:07

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23ERCAN DUDAKMen 21 (46)1:35:51+24:287:10

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27MUSA ERDOÐANMen 21 (46)1:41:27+30:047:35

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29ALÝ UÇARMen 21 (46)1:41:49+30:267:37

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33HARUN ÝÞLERMen 21 (46)1:44:52+33:297:51

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALMen 21 (46)2:05:23+54:009:23

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38RAMAZAN ÇANMen 21 (46)2:11:02+59:399:48

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIMen 21 (46)2:27:43+1:16:2011:03

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42ÝLYAS KARAKUÞMen 21 (46)2:33:09+1:21:4611:28

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25KÜBRA ALTUNWomen 21 (29)2:20:29+1:10:0912:54

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26SÝBEL AKCAWomen 21 (29)2:46:50+1:36:3015:20

Jandarma Gücü

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27EMÝNE DERELÝWomen 21 (29)2:48:22+1:38:0215:28

Jarla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1KAROLIN OHLSSONWomen 21 (29)1:10:206:27

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9JENS RÖNNOLSMen 21 (46)1:23:19+11:566:14

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11DAVÝD BEJBOMMen 21 (46)1:24:13+12:506:18

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15ANTON NÝLSSONMen 21 (46)1:28:40+17:176:38

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18NOAH ZBÝNDENMen 21 (46)1:32:12+20:496:54

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
SANDRO ANDERESMen 21 (46)did not finish

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉNWomen 21 (29)1:28:25+18:058:07

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13DOMÝNÝQUE BUCHERWomen 21 (29)1:34:38+24:188:41

Järla Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
SALOME SCHWEÝZERWomen 21 (29)did not start

Josefin Erlandsson

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17JOSEFÝN ERLANDSSONWomen 21 (29)1:45:30+35:109:41

KFUM Örebro orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19JACOB ERÝKSSONMen 21 (46)1:32:17+20:546:54

Kuzmolovo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝMen 21 (46)1:23:52+12:296:16
31VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOMen 21 (46)1:44:21+32:587:48

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4ALVA OLSSONWomen 21 (29)1:16:13+5:537:00

MO Yakhroma

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15MARÝÝA NOVÝKOVAWomen 21 (29)1:36:47+26:278:53
25NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMen 21 (46)1:39:09+27:467:25
PAVEL NOVÝKOVMen 21 (46)did not start

MOSCOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMen 21 (46)1:41:34+30:117:36

MOSCOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35RAVIL INIYATULLINMen 21 (46)2:00:27+49:049:01

MS Parma

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11JANNÝNA GUSTAFSSONWomen 21 (29)1:30:02+19:428:16
HENRÝ KALVEMen 21 (46)mispunched
SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMen 21 (46)did not start

Neo DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44HAKAN KAYANMen 21 (46)3:22:23+2:11:0015:09

Neo DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
MEHMET EMÝN AVCILMen 21 (46)did not finish

Neo DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20ZEYNEP OCAKWomen 21 (29)1:54:47+44:2710:32

Neo DSK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
AYLA SARACOGLUWomen 21 (29)did not start

Novorossyisk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22SERGEY BOROVKOVMen 21 (46)1:35:39+24:167:09

OK Kare

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
JONAS GUSTAFSSONMen 21 (46)mispunched

OK Milan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21SAGA SANDERWomen 21 (29)1:57:00+46:4010:45

OK Tisaren

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3LÝLÝAN FORSGRENWomen 21 (29)1:16:00+5:406:59
6JOSEFÝN TJERNLUNDWomen 21 (29)1:23:58+13:387:43
8LOVÝSA PERSSONWomen 21 (29)1:25:29+15:097:51
36CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENMen 21 (46)2:01:00+49:379:03
JOHAN ARONSSONMen 21 (46)did not finish

Oklubali SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16ELÝF GOKCE AVCÝWomen 21 (29)1:38:57+28:379:05

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5PASÝ IKONENMen 21 (46)1:21:06+9:436:04

Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7CHRÝS SMÝTHARDMen 21 (46)1:22:31+11:086:10

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
SIMON SVENSSONMen 21 (46)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
BJÖRN HELLRUPMen 21 (46)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
GERNOT YMSÉNMen 21 (46)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
OLA MARTNERMen 21 (46)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
RASMUS SVANTESSONMen 21 (46)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
OLÝVÝA NÝLSSONWomen 21 (29)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
NELLY CARLSSONWomen 21 (29)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
EMMA BERGMANWomen 21 (29)did not start

Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
ELIN CARLSSONWomen 21 (29)did not start

Rastikarhut

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19SUVÝ YLÝKYLÄWomen 21 (29)1:54:32+44:1210:31
TUÝJA KUUSELAWomen 21 (29)did not finish

REHNS BK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7ANASTASÝÝA BOROVKOVAWomen 21 (29)1:25:22+15:027:50
13JERKER LYSELLMen 21 (46)1:25:37+14:146:24

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2ANDREY SALÝNMen 21 (46)1:16:30+5:075:43

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17ANTON NAVÝCHENKAMen 21 (46)1:30:27+19:046:46

Snattringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNMen 21 (46)1:21:04+9:416:04

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
MARÝÝA KHÝMOCHKÝNAWomen 21 (29)did not finish

Team ITALY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16ALESSÝO TENANÝMen 21 (46)1:29:30+18:076:42

Team ITALY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTMen 21 (46)1:32:59+21:366:57

Team ITALY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14FRANCESCA TAUFERWomen 21 (29)1:34:51+24:318:43

Team ITALY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22ELEONORA DONADÝNÝWomen 21 (29)2:02:11+51:5111:13

TROL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43AYDIN AYGUNMen 21 (46)2:58:57+1:47:3413:24

TSK GÜCÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30ÖZGÜR FETTAHMen 21 (46)1:43:54+32:317:46

TSK GÜCÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUMen 21 (46)1:44:23+33:007:49

TSK GÜCÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39ÝBRAHÝM KORMen 21 (46)2:12:50+1:01:279:57

TSK GÜCÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUMen 21 (46)2:19:29+1:08:0610:26

Yekaterinburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
VÝCTOR DÝNGESMen 21 (46)mispunched

Yekaterinburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
NÝKÝTA ASOÝANMen 21 (46)did not finish

ÝNEGÖL ORYANTÝRÝNG SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
HÝLAL ORUÇWomen 21 (29)did not finish

Ýstanbul orienteering grubu- Ý

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
FURKAN TOPALMen 21 (46)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World