International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2019

Women 21

10 880 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1KAROLIN OHLSSONJarla OrienteringSweden1:10:20
2NATALIA GEMPERLEAlfta ÖSARussian Federation1:13:21+3:01
3LÝLÝAN FORSGRENOK TisarenSweden1:16:00+5:40
4ALVA OLSSONLinköpings OKSweden1:16:13+5:53
5IRINA NYBERGAlfta ÖSARussian Federation1:19:16+8:56
6JOSEFÝN TJERNLUNDOK TisarenSweden1:23:58+13:38
7ANASTASÝÝA BOROVKOVAREHNS BKRussian Federation1:25:22+15:02
8LOVÝSA PERSSONOK TisarenSweden1:25:29+15:09
9ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉNJärla OrienteringSweden1:28:25+18:05
10JOSEFÝNE HEÝKKAAlfta ÖSASweden1:28:47+18:27
11JANNÝNA GUSTAFSSONMS ParmaFinland1:30:02+19:42
12SARA ESKÝLSSONAlfta ÖSASweden1:33:45+23:25
13DOMÝNÝQUE BUCHERJärla OrienteringSwitzerland1:34:38+24:18
14FRANCESCA TAUFERTeam ITALYItaly1:34:51+24:31
15MARÝÝA NOVÝKOVAMO YakhromaRussian Federation1:36:47+26:27
16ELÝF GOKCE AVCÝOklubali SKTurkey1:38:57+28:37
17JOSEFÝN ERLANDSSONJosefin ErlandssonSweden1:45:30+35:10
18JONNA JUVAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:47:51+37:31
19SUVÝ YLÝKYLÄRastikarhutFinland1:54:32+44:12
20ZEYNEP OCAKNeo DSKTurkey1:54:47+44:27
21SAGA SANDEROK MilanSweden1:57:00+46:40
22ELEONORA DONADÝNÝTeam ITALYItaly2:02:11+51:51
23ÖZGE BOZÇABalýkesir GSKTurkey2:13:12+1:02:52
24SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜLBalýkesir GSKTurkey2:16:03+1:05:43
25KÜBRA ALTUNJandarma GücüTurkey2:20:29+1:10:09
26SÝBEL AKCAJandarma GücüTurkey2:46:50+1:36:30
27EMÝNE DERELÝJandarma GücüNorway2:48:22+1:38:02
BETÜL ESNERBalýkesir GSKTurkeymispunched
EKATERÝNA VLASOVAHiisirastiRussian Federationmispunched
HÝLAL ORUÇÝNEGÖL ORYANTÝRÝNG SKTurkeydid not finish
MARÝÝA KHÝMOCHKÝNASnättringe SKRussian Federationdid not finish
TUÝJA KUUSELARastikarhutFinlanddid not finish
JANA KNAPOVÁAlfta ÖSACzech Republicdid not finish
AYLA SARACOGLUNeo DSKSwedendid not start
OLÝVÝA NÝLSSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
AYSE BOZKURTBalýkesir GSKTurkeydid not start
SALOME SCHWEÝZERJärla OrienteringSwitzerlanddid not start
EMMA BERGMANPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
NELLY CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
ELIN CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
ELIN MÅNSSONIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements