International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2019

Men 21

13 350 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1MARTÝN REGBORNHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:11:23
2ANDREY SALÝNSävedalens AIKBelarus1:16:30+5:07
3SERGEY DOBRYNÝNAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation1:19:42+8:19
4VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNSnattringe SKRussian Federation1:21:04+9:41
5PASÝ IKONENPaimion RastiFinland1:21:06+9:43
6ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus1:21:40+10:17
7CHRÝS SMÝTHARDPan-KristianstadGreat Britain1:22:31+11:08
8COLÝN KOLBEAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany1:22:39+11:16
9JENS RÖNNOLSJärla OrienteringSweden1:23:19+11:56
10KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝKuzmolovoRussian Federation1:23:52+12:29
11DAVÝD BEJBOMJärla OrienteringSweden1:24:13+12:50
12DANIEL MARTINSSONGöteborg Majorna OKSweden1:24:44+13:21
13JERKER LYSELLREHNS BKSweden1:25:37+14:14
14ORHAN KUTLUBOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜTurkey1:27:25+16:02
15ANTON NÝLSSONJärla OrienteringSweden1:28:40+17:17
16ALESSÝO TENANÝTeam ITALYItaly1:29:30+18:07
17ANTON NAVÝCHENKASävedalens AIKBelarus1:30:27+19:04
18NOAH ZBÝNDENJärla OrienteringSwitzerland1:32:12+20:49
19JACOB ERÝKSSONKFUM Örebro orienteringSweden1:32:17+20:54
20SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTTeam ITALYItaly1:32:59+21:36
21CANSEL SARAÇJandarma GücüTurkey1:35:09+23:46
22SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation1:35:39+24:16
23ERCAN DUDAKJandarma GücüTurkey1:35:51+24:28
24JERE KOMMÝOAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:38:04+26:41
25NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation1:39:09+27:46
27MUSA ERDOÐANJandarma GücüTurkey1:41:27+30:04
28IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMOSCOWRussian Federation1:41:34+30:11
29ALÝ UÇARJandarma GücüTurkey1:41:49+30:26
30ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey1:43:54+32:31
31VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOKuzmolovoRussian Federation1:44:21+32:58
32MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey1:44:23+33:00
33HARUN ÝÞLERJandarma GücüTurkey1:44:52+33:29
34JOEL HAKALAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:51:06+39:43
35RAVIL INIYATULLINMOSCOWFrance2:00:27+49:04
36CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENOK TisarenSweden2:01:00+49:37
37ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALJandarma GücüLatvia2:05:23+54:00
38RAMAZAN ÇANJandarma GücüTurkey2:11:02+59:39
39ÝBRAHÝM KORTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey2:12:50+1:01:27
40MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUTSK GÜCÜ SKSwitzerland2:19:29+1:08:06
41NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIJandarma GücüTurkey2:27:43+1:16:20
42ÝLYAS KARAKUÞJandarma GücüTurkey2:33:09+1:21:46
43AYDIN AYGUNTROLTurkey2:58:57+1:47:34
44HAKAN KAYANNeo DSKTurkey3:22:23+2:11:00
JONAS GUSTAFSSONOK KareSwedenmispunched
VÝCTOR DÝNGESYekaterinburgRussian Federationmispunched
HENRÝ KALVEMS ParmaFinlandmispunched
SANDRO ANDERESJärla OrienteringSwitzerlanddid not finish
FURKAN TOPALÝstanbul orienteering grubu- ÝTurkeydid not finish
MEHMET EMÝN AVCILNeo DSKTurkeydid not finish
JOHAN ARONSSONOK TisarenSwedendid not finish
NÝKÝTA ASOÝANYekaterinburgRussian Federationdid not finish
SIMON SVENSSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
BJÖRN HELLRUPPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
LASSE FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
PAVEL NOVÝKOVMO YakhromaRussian Federationdid not start
HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIAdrenalin SKTurkeydid not start
JONAS FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
OLA MARTNERPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
RASMUS SVANTESSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
GERNOT YMSÉNPan-KristianstadAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org