International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2019

Men 21

13 350 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1MARTÝN REGBORNHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:11:23
2ANDREY SALÝNSävedalens AIKBelarus1:16:30+5:07
3SERGEY DOBRYNÝNAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation1:19:42+8:19
4VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNSnattringe SKRussian Federation1:21:04+9:41
5PASÝ IKONENPaimion RastiFinland1:21:06+9:43
6ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus1:21:40+10:17
7CHRÝS SMÝTHARDPan-KristianstadGreat Britain1:22:31+11:08
8COLÝN KOLBEAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany1:22:39+11:16
9JENS RÖNNOLSJärla OrienteringSweden1:23:19+11:56
10KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝKuzmolovoRussian Federation1:23:52+12:29
11DAVÝD BEJBOMJärla OrienteringSweden1:24:13+12:50
12DANIEL MARTINSSONGöteborg Majorna OKSweden1:24:44+13:21
13JERKER LYSELLREHNS BKSweden1:25:37+14:14
14ORHAN KUTLUBOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜTurkey1:27:25+16:02
15ANTON NÝLSSONJärla OrienteringSweden1:28:40+17:17
16ALESSÝO TENANÝTeam ITALYItaly1:29:30+18:07
17ANTON NAVÝCHENKASävedalens AIKBelarus1:30:27+19:04
18NOAH ZBÝNDENJärla OrienteringSwitzerland1:32:12+20:49
19JACOB ERÝKSSONKFUM Örebro orienteringSweden1:32:17+20:54
20SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTTeam ITALYItaly1:32:59+21:36
21CANSEL SARAÇJandarma GücüTurkey1:35:09+23:46
22SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation1:35:39+24:16
23ERCAN DUDAKJandarma GücüTurkey1:35:51+24:28
24JERE KOMMÝOAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:38:04+26:41
25NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation1:39:09+27:46
27MUSA ERDOÐANJandarma GücüTurkey1:41:27+30:04
28IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMOSCOWRussian Federation1:41:34+30:11
29ALÝ UÇARJandarma GücüTurkey1:41:49+30:26
30ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey1:43:54+32:31
31VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOKuzmolovoRussian Federation1:44:21+32:58
32MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey1:44:23+33:00
33HARUN ÝÞLERJandarma GücüTurkey1:44:52+33:29
34JOEL HAKALAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:51:06+39:43
35RAVIL INIYATULLINMOSCOWFrance2:00:27+49:04
36CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENOK TisarenSweden2:01:00+49:37
37ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALJandarma GücüLatvia2:05:23+54:00
38RAMAZAN ÇANJandarma GücüTurkey2:11:02+59:39
39ÝBRAHÝM KORTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey2:12:50+1:01:27
40MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUTSK GÜCÜ SKSwitzerland2:19:29+1:08:06
41NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIJandarma GücüTurkey2:27:43+1:16:20
42ÝLYAS KARAKUÞJandarma GücüTurkey2:33:09+1:21:46
43AYDIN AYGUNTROLTurkey2:58:57+1:47:34
44HAKAN KAYANNeo DSKTurkey3:22:23+2:11:00
JONAS GUSTAFSSONOK KareSwedenmispunched
VÝCTOR DÝNGESYekaterinburgRussian Federationmispunched
HENRÝ KALVEMS ParmaFinlandmispunched
SANDRO ANDERESJärla OrienteringSwitzerlanddid not finish
FURKAN TOPALÝstanbul orienteering grubu- ÝTurkeydid not finish
MEHMET EMÝN AVCILNeo DSKTurkeydid not finish
JOHAN ARONSSONOK TisarenSwedendid not finish
NÝKÝTA ASOÝANYekaterinburgRussian Federationdid not finish
SIMON SVENSSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
BJÖRN HELLRUPPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
LASSE FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
PAVEL NOVÝKOVMO YakhromaRussian Federationdid not start
HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIAdrenalin SKTurkeydid not start
JONAS FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
OLA MARTNERPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
RASMUS SVANTESSONPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
GERNOT YMSÉNPan-KristianstadAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World