International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 23 February 2019

Women 21

5 530 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1ANASTASÝÝA BOROVKOVAREHNS BKRussian Federation37:06
2KAROLIN OHLSSONJarla OrienteringSweden37:08+0:02
3LÝLÝAN FORSGRENOK TisarenSweden38:44+1:38
4ALVA OLSSONLinköpings OKSweden39:56+2:50
5LOVÝSA PERSSONOK TisarenSweden40:16+3:10
6OLÝVÝA NÝLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden41:00+3:54
7FRANCESCA TAUFERTeam ITALYItaly41:33+4:27
8JANNÝNA GUSTAFSSONMS ParmaFinland41:46+4:40
9IRINA NYBERGAlfta ÖSARussian Federation42:27+5:21
10ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉNJärla OrienteringSweden42:31+5:25
11NATALIA GEMPERLEAlfta ÖSARussian Federation42:44+5:38
12ELIN CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden43:25+6:19
13DOMÝNÝQUE BUCHERJärla OrienteringSwitzerland44:18+7:12
14TUÝJA KUUSELARastikarhutFinland44:22+7:16
14JANA KNAPOVÁAlfta ÖSACzech Republic44:22+7:16
16SARA ESKÝLSSONAlfta ÖSASweden46:09+9:03
17NELLY CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden46:11+9:05
18SUVÝ YLÝKYLÄRastikarhutFinland46:20+9:14
19JOSEFÝN TJERNLUNDOK TisarenSweden46:24+9:18
20ELÝF GOKCE AVCÝOklubali SKTurkey47:23+10:17
21JOSEFÝN ERLANDSSONJosefin ErlandssonSweden50:04+12:58
22EKATERÝNA VLASOVAHiisirastiRussian Federation50:19+13:13
23MARÝÝA NOVÝKOVAMO YakhromaRussian Federation51:02+13:56
24ZEYNEP OCAKNeo DSKTurkey52:06+15:00
25JONNA JUVAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland52:24+15:18
26ELEONORA DONADÝNÝTeam ITALYItaly58:01+20:55
27SAGA SANDEROK MilanSweden58:53+21:47
28ELIN MÅNSSONIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden59:00+21:54
29ÖZGE BOZÇABalýkesir GSKTurkey1:06:15+29:09
30SÝBEL AKCAJandarma GücüTurkey1:11:34+34:28
31SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜLBalýkesir GSKTurkey1:12:39+35:33
32EMÝNE DERELÝJandarma GücüNorway1:19:19+42:13
33BETÜL ESNERBalýkesir GSKTurkey1:22:41+45:35
34KÜBRA ALTUNJandarma GücüTurkey1:27:03+49:57
JOSEFÝNE HEÝKKAAlfta ÖSASwedenmispunched
MARÝÝA KHÝMOCHKÝNASnättringe SKRussian Federationdid not finish
AYLA SARACOGLUNeo DSKSwedendid not start
HÝLAL ORUÇÝNEGÖL ORYANTÝRÝNG SKTurkeydid not start
AYSE BOZKURTBalýkesir GSKTurkeydid not start
SALOME SCHWEÝZERJärla OrienteringSwitzerlanddid not start
EMMA BERGMANPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements