International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 23 February 2019

Classes: Show all | Men 21 | Women 21

Men 21

5 970 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1MARTÝN REGBORNHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden28:34
2ANDREY SALÝNSävedalens AIKBelarus30:21+1:47
3ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus31:00+2:26
4SERGEY DOBRYNÝNAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation31:36+3:02
5KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝKuzmolovoRussian Federation32:19+3:45
6CHRÝS SMÝTHARDPan-KristianstadGreat Britain32:36+4:02
7JOHAN ARONSSONOK TisarenSweden33:38+5:04
8COLÝN KOLBEAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany34:01+5:27
9SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTTeam ITALYItaly34:04+5:30
10ORHAN KUTLUBOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜTurkey34:13+5:39
11IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMOSCOWRussian Federation34:31+5:57
12ALESSÝO TENANÝTeam ITALYItaly34:55+6:21
13NOAH ZBÝNDENJärla OrienteringSwitzerland35:09+6:35
14VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNSnattringe SKRussian Federation35:39+7:05
15HARUN ÝÞLERJandarma GücüTurkey35:41+7:07
16DANIEL MARTINSSONGöteborg Majorna OKSweden35:49+7:15
17JACOB ERÝKSSONKFUM Örebro orienteringSweden36:18+7:44
17NÝKÝTA ASOÝANYekaterinburgRussian Federation36:18+7:44
19DAVÝD BEJBOMJärla OrienteringSweden36:23+7:49
20ALÝ UÇARJandarma GücüTurkey36:37+8:03
21PASÝ IKONENPaimion RastiFinland37:44+9:10
22NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation37:57+9:23
23ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey38:03+9:29
24ANTON NÝLSSONJärla OrienteringSweden38:11+9:37
25CANSEL SARAÇJandarma GücüTurkey38:22+9:48
26SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation38:55+10:21
27JONAS FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmark39:01+10:27
28SIMON SVENSSONPan-KristianstadSweden39:52+11:18
29RASMUS SVANTESSONPan-KristianstadSweden39:56+11:22
30VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOKuzmolovoRussian Federation40:12+11:38
31MEHMET EMÝN AVCILNeo DSKTurkey40:50+12:16
32JENS RÖNNOLSJärla OrienteringSweden41:11+12:37
33MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey41:57+13:23
34RAVIL INIYATULLINMOSCOWFrance42:35+14:01
35HENRÝ KALVEMS ParmaFinland42:49+14:15
36MUSA ERDOÐANJandarma GücüTurkey43:33+14:59
37CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENOK TisarenSweden43:50+15:16
38ERCAN DUDAKJandarma GücüTurkey43:53+15:19
39ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALJandarma GücüLatvia44:01+15:27
40SANDRO ANDERESJärla OrienteringSwitzerland44:09+15:35
41JOEL HAKALAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland44:14+15:40
42ANTON NAVÝCHENKASävedalens AIKBelarus45:02+16:28
43FURKAN TOPALÝstanbul orienteering grubu- ÝTurkey46:29+17:55
44RAMAZAN ÇANJandarma GücüTurkey46:50+18:16
45NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIJandarma GücüTurkey46:54+18:20
46ÝBRAHÝM KORTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey46:57+18:23
47JERE KOMMÝOAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland47:08+18:34
48ÝLYAS KARAKUÞJandarma GücüTurkey54:45+26:11
49AYDIN AYGUNTROLTurkey1:04:06+35:32
MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUTSK GÜCÜ SKSwitzerlandmispunched
JONAS GUSTAFSSONOK KareSwedenmispunched
VÝCTOR DÝNGESYekaterinburgRussian Federationmispunched
HAKAN KAYANNeo DSKTurkeydid not finish
BJÖRN HELLRUPPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
LASSE FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
PAVEL NOVÝKOVMO YakhromaRussian Federationdid not start
JERKER LYSELLREHNS BKSwedendid not start
HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIAdrenalin SKTurkeydid not start
OLA MARTNERPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
GERNOT YMSÉNPan-KristianstadAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World