International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 23 February 2019

Men 21

5 970 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1MARTÝN REGBORNHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden28:34
2ANDREY SALÝNSävedalens AIKBelarus30:21+1:47
3ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus31:00+2:26
4SERGEY DOBRYNÝNAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation31:36+3:02
5KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝKuzmolovoRussian Federation32:19+3:45
6CHRÝS SMÝTHARDPan-KristianstadGreat Britain32:36+4:02
7JOHAN ARONSSONOK TisarenSweden33:38+5:04
8COLÝN KOLBEAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany34:01+5:27
9SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTTeam ITALYItaly34:04+5:30
10ORHAN KUTLUBOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜTurkey34:13+5:39
11IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMOSCOWRussian Federation34:31+5:57
12ALESSÝO TENANÝTeam ITALYItaly34:55+6:21
13NOAH ZBÝNDENJärla OrienteringSwitzerland35:09+6:35
14VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNSnattringe SKRussian Federation35:39+7:05
15HARUN ÝÞLERJandarma GücüTurkey35:41+7:07
16DANIEL MARTINSSONGöteborg Majorna OKSweden35:49+7:15
17JACOB ERÝKSSONKFUM Örebro orienteringSweden36:18+7:44
17NÝKÝTA ASOÝANYekaterinburgRussian Federation36:18+7:44
19DAVÝD BEJBOMJärla OrienteringSweden36:23+7:49
20ALÝ UÇARJandarma GücüTurkey36:37+8:03
21PASÝ IKONENPaimion RastiFinland37:44+9:10
22NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation37:57+9:23
23ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey38:03+9:29
24ANTON NÝLSSONJärla OrienteringSweden38:11+9:37
25CANSEL SARAÇJandarma GücüTurkey38:22+9:48
26SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation38:55+10:21
27JONAS FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmark39:01+10:27
28SIMON SVENSSONPan-KristianstadSweden39:52+11:18
29RASMUS SVANTESSONPan-KristianstadSweden39:56+11:22
30VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOKuzmolovoRussian Federation40:12+11:38
31MEHMET EMÝN AVCILNeo DSKTurkey40:50+12:16
32JENS RÖNNOLSJärla OrienteringSweden41:11+12:37
33MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey41:57+13:23
34RAVIL INIYATULLINMOSCOWFrance42:35+14:01
35HENRÝ KALVEMS ParmaFinland42:49+14:15
36MUSA ERDOÐANJandarma GücüTurkey43:33+14:59
37CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENOK TisarenSweden43:50+15:16
38ERCAN DUDAKJandarma GücüTurkey43:53+15:19
39ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALJandarma GücüLatvia44:01+15:27
40SANDRO ANDERESJärla OrienteringSwitzerland44:09+15:35
41JOEL HAKALAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland44:14+15:40
42ANTON NAVÝCHENKASävedalens AIKBelarus45:02+16:28
43FURKAN TOPALÝstanbul orienteering grubu- ÝTurkey46:29+17:55
44RAMAZAN ÇANJandarma GücüTurkey46:50+18:16
45NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIJandarma GücüTurkey46:54+18:20
46ÝBRAHÝM KORTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey46:57+18:23
47JERE KOMMÝOAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland47:08+18:34
48ÝLYAS KARAKUÞJandarma GücüTurkey54:45+26:11
49AYDIN AYGUNTROLTurkey1:04:06+35:32
MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUTSK GÜCÜ SKSwitzerlandmispunched
JONAS GUSTAFSSONOK KareSwedenmispunched
VÝCTOR DÝNGESYekaterinburgRussian Federationmispunched
HAKAN KAYANNeo DSKTurkeydid not finish
BJÖRN HELLRUPPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
LASSE FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
PAVEL NOVÝKOVMO YakhromaRussian Federationdid not start
JERKER LYSELLREHNS BKSwedendid not start
HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIAdrenalin SKTurkeydid not start
OLA MARTNERPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
GERNOT YMSÉNPan-KristianstadAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org