International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 22 February 2019

Men 21

13 720 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1MARTÝN REGBORNHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:36:016:59
2ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus1:38:58+2:577:12
3KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝKuzmolovoRussian Federation1:42:58+6:577:30
4ANDREY SALÝNSävedalens AIKBelarus1:45:13+9:127:40
5COLÝN KOLBEAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany1:47:00+10:597:47
6SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTTeam ITALYItaly1:51:01+15:008:05
7SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation1:52:26+16:258:11
8DANIEL MARTINSSONGöteborg Majorna OKSweden1:52:32+16:318:12
9CHRÝS SMÝTHARDPan-KristianstadGreat Britain1:53:34+17:338:16
10JONAS GUSTAFSSONOK KareSweden1:57:27+21:268:33
11RASMUS SVANTESSONPan-KristianstadSweden1:57:50+21:498:35
12CANSEL SARAÇJandarma GücüTurkey1:58:02+22:018:36
13ALESSÝO TENANÝTeam ITALYItaly1:58:21+22:208:37
14ANTON NAVÝCHENKASävedalens AIKBelarus1:58:33+22:328:38
15SIMON SVENSSONPan-KristianstadSweden1:59:28+23:278:42
16VÝCTOR DÝNGESYekaterinburgRussian Federation1:59:42+23:418:43
17HARUN ÝÞLERJandarma GücüTurkey2:03:23+27:228:59
18VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNSnattringe SKRussian Federation2:04:04+28:039:02
19DAVÝD BEJBOMJärla OrienteringSweden2:05:38+29:379:09
20NÝKÝTA ASOÝANYekaterinburgRussian Federation2:05:40+29:399:09
21JACOB ERÝKSSONKFUM Örebro orienteringSweden2:08:07+32:069:20
22MEHMET EMÝN AVCILNeo DSKTurkey2:09:01+33:009:24
23NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation2:09:32+33:319:26
24ALÝ UÇARJandarma GücüTurkey2:12:27+36:269:39
25JERE KOMMÝOAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland2:12:50+36:499:40
26MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey2:12:51+36:509:40
27ERCAN DUDAKJandarma GücüTurkey2:15:09+39:089:51
28FURKAN TOPALÝstanbul orienteering grubu- ÝTurkey2:22:22+46:2110:22
29VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOKuzmolovoRussian Federation2:22:28+46:2710:23
30MUSA ERDOÐANJandarma GücüTurkey2:31:11+55:1011:01
31ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALJandarma GücüLatvia2:34:38+58:3711:16
32SANDRO ANDERESJärla OrienteringSwitzerland2:45:57+1:09:5612:05
33ÝBRAHÝM KORTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey2:48:24+1:12:2312:16
34JOEL HAKALAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland2:49:08+1:13:0712:19
35RAVIL INIYATULLINMOSCOWFrance2:52:18+1:16:1712:33
36PASÝ IKONENPaimion RastiFinland2:59:23+1:23:2213:04
37NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIJandarma GücüTurkey3:06:27+1:30:2613:35
38AYDIN AYGUNTROLTurkey3:19:08+1:43:0714:30
39MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUTSK GÜCÜ SKSwitzerland3:24:31+1:48:3014:54
40HAKAN KAYANNeo DSKTurkey3:30:43+1:54:4215:21
41ÝLYAS KARAKUÞJandarma GücüTurkey3:36:20+2:00:1915:46
IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMOSCOWRussian Federationmispunched
CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENOK TisarenSwedendid not finish
RAMAZAN ÇANJandarma GücüTurkeydid not finish
ANTON NÝLSSONJärla OrienteringSwedendid not finish
ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkeydid not finish
HENRÝ KALVEMS ParmaFinlanddid not finish
ORHAN KUTLUBOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜTurkeydid not finish
NOAH ZBÝNDENJärla OrienteringSwitzerlanddid not finish
SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMS ParmaFinlanddid not finish
SERGEY DOBRYNÝNAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federationdid not finish
BJÖRN HELLRUPPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
LASSE FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
PAVEL NOVÝKOVMO YakhromaRussian Federationdid not start
JERKER LYSELLREHNS BKSwedendid not start
JOHAN ARONSSONOK TisarenSwedendid not start
HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIAdrenalin SKTurkeydid not start
JONAS FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmarkdid not start
OLA MARTNERPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
JENS RÖNNOLSJärla OrienteringSwedendid not start
GERNOT YMSÉNPan-KristianstadAustriadid not start

Women 21

11 490 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1KAROLIN OHLSSONJarla OrienteringSweden1:36:048:21
2NATALIA GEMPERLEAlfta ÖSARussian Federation1:38:27+2:238:34
3ALVA OLSSONLinköpings OKSweden1:45:29+9:259:10
4ANASTASÝÝA BOROVKOVAREHNS BKRussian Federation1:49:52+13:489:33
5LÝLÝAN FORSGRENOK TisarenSweden1:50:07+14:039:35
6IRINA NYBERGAlfta ÖSARussian Federation1:51:43+15:399:43
7ELIN MÅNSSONIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:52:53+16:499:49
8JOSEFÝNE HEÝKKAAlfta ÖSASweden1:53:30+17:269:52
9JOSEFÝN TJERNLUNDOK TisarenSweden1:54:30+18:269:57
10ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉNJärla OrienteringSweden2:01:23+25:1910:33
11MARÝÝA NOVÝKOVAMO YakhromaRussian Federation2:04:45+28:4110:51
12SUVÝ YLÝKYLÄRastikarhutFinland2:05:07+29:0310:53
13OLÝVÝA NÝLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden2:05:40+29:3610:56
14SARA ESKÝLSSONAlfta ÖSASweden2:06:48+30:4411:02
15DOMÝNÝQUE BUCHERJärla OrienteringSwitzerland2:07:54+31:5011:07
16NELLY CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden2:08:40+32:3611:11
17LOVÝSA PERSSONOK TisarenSweden2:10:15+34:1111:20
18ZEYNEP OCAKNeo DSKTurkey2:13:19+37:1511:36
19EKATERÝNA VLASOVAHiisirastiRussian Federation2:13:42+37:3811:38
20ELÝF GOKCE AVCÝOklubali SKTurkey2:14:06+38:0211:40
21ELIN CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden2:17:29+41:2511:57
22JANNÝNA GUSTAFSSONMS ParmaFinland2:18:12+42:0812:01
23JOSEFÝN ERLANDSSONJosefin ErlandssonSweden2:20:57+44:5312:16
24EMÝNE DERELÝJandarma GücüNorway2:29:40+53:3613:01
25FRANCESCA TAUFERTeam ITALYItaly2:42:08+1:06:0414:06
26ÖZGE BOZÇABalýkesir GSKTurkey2:45:23+1:09:1914:23
27SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜLBalýkesir GSKTurkey3:01:03+1:24:5915:45
28SAGA SANDEROK MilanSweden3:04:52+1:28:4816:05
29BETÜL ESNERBalýkesir GSKTurkey3:21:45+1:45:4117:33
30KÜBRA ALTUNJandarma GücüTurkey4:22:47+2:46:4322:52
31SÝBEL AKCAJandarma GücüTurkey4:28:47+2:52:4323:23
SALOME SCHWEÝZERJärla OrienteringSwitzerlanddid not finish
HÝLAL ORUÇÝNEGÖL ORYANTÝRÝNG SKTurkeydid not finish
JONNA JUVAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlanddid not finish
MARÝÝA KHÝMOCHKÝNASnättringe SKRussian Federationdid not finish
ELEONORA DONADÝNÝTeam ITALYItalydid not finish
JANA KNAPOVÁAlfta ÖSACzech Republicdid not finish
AYLA SARACOGLUNeo DSKSwedendid not start
AYSE BOZKURTBalýkesir GSKTurkeydid not start
EMMA BERGMANPan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
TUÝJA KUUSELARastikarhutFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org