International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NAOM - Norte Alentejano 'O' Meeting 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: NAOM - Norte Alentejano 'O' Meeting 2019
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 10 March 2019

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

Women Elite

5 700 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lina StrandSWESweden31:36
2Sara HagstromSWESweden32:49+1:13
3Julia JakobSUISwitzerland33:45+2:09
4Anna HaatajaFINFinland33:58+2:22
5Sarina JenzerSUISwitzerland34:12+2:36
6Karolin OhlssonSWESweden34:24+2:48
7Elena RoosSUISwitzerland34:36+3:00
8Simona AebersoldSUISwitzerland34:39+3:03
9Simone NiggliSUISwitzerland35:01+3:25
10Johanna ObergSWESweden35:20+3:44
11Sofie BachmannSUISwitzerland35:31+3:55
12Lisa HolerSUISwitzerland35:32+3:56
13Lisa RisbySWESweden35:55+4:19
14Emma BjessmoSWESweden36:02+4:26
15Deborah StadlerSUISwitzerland36:09+4:33
16Martina RuchSUISwitzerland36:41+5:05
17Sabine HauswirthSUISwitzerland37:03+5:27
18Sari AnttonenFINFinland37:06+5:30
19Paula GrossSUISwitzerland37:32+5:56
20Maria PrietoESPSpain38:47+7:11
20Heini WennmanFINFinland38:47+7:11
22Sofia HaajanenFINFinland39:01+7:25
23Sina TommerSUISwitzerland39:05+7:29
24Katrin MuellerSUISwitzerland39:28+7:52
25Elena PezzatiSUISwitzerland41:15+9:39
26Johanna Borjesson ErikssonSWESweden41:23+9:47
27Saanamaria RahkoFINFinland42:17+10:41
29Anina BrunnerSUISwitzerland42:46+11:10
30Vroni Koenig SalmiSUISwitzerland42:56+11:20
31Joana WaeltiSUISwitzerland42:57+11:21
32Beatriz SanguinoPORPortugal44:11+12:35
34Suvi HeittolaFINFinland44:43+13:07
35Silja KauppinenFINFinland46:10+14:34
36Sara NivaFINFinland47:21+15:45
36Tatiana RozovaRUSRussian Federation47:21+15:45
38Greta BorisovaSWEBulgaria47:42+16:06
39Elena Marti BarclayESPSpain49:03+17:27
40Rachel EngelerSUISwitzerland50:27+18:51
41Adelindina LopesPORPortugal51:09+19:33
43Rita RodriguesPORPortugal53:50+22:14
44Baiba OzolaLATLatvia54:10+22:34
45Anna Eleonora FreimaneLATLatvia57:35+25:59
47Jennie Borjesson ErikssonSWESweden59:53+28:17
48Carla SaraivaPORPortugal1:05:40+34:04
49Joana MarquesPORPortugal1:07:14+35:38
50Albertina SaPORPortugal1:17:34+45:58
51Ingrid KurzSUISwitzerland1:18:49+47:13
Emma JohanssonSWESwedenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021