International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 25 January 2019

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Angel SotoME (52)20:35+7:185:43

[062] CA Madeira

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nelson BarocaME (52)did not start

[070] COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Paulo FrancoME (52)19:30+6:135:25

[070] COC

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tomas LimaME (52)did not start

[070] COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Helena LimaWE (21)14:50+2:545:29

[090] ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Manuel LopesME (52)mispunched

[094] CPOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Beatriz SanguinoWE (21)13:29+1:334:59

[10140] FRSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Van der Ouderaa FrancoisME (52)17:05+3:484:44

[10140] FRSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jessica LimpachWE (21)16:55+4:596:15

[102] .COM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Jose Pedro FernandesME (52)15:57+2:404:25

[10358] CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Pau LlorensME (52)14:41+1:244:04

[10358] CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Quim VichME (52)16:23+3:064:33

[10358] CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Sergi OliverasME (52)16:36+3:194:36

[10911] BTSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Marvin GoerickeME (52)14:00+0:433:53

[10916] NORD WEST CLUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Daniil KashinME (52)20:03+6:465:34

[10916] NORD WEST CLUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tatiana BevzaWE (21)12:34+0:384:39

[10916] NORD WEST CLUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Zlata MalyshevaWE (21)13:37+1:415:02

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Oystein Kvaal OsterboME (52)13:24+0:073:43

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Wolfgang KampelME (52)15:53+2:364:24

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Olav EkrheimME (52)16:24+3:074:33

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Eskil Sande GullordME (52)17:42+4:254:55

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sindre SandvenME (52)did not start

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lone BrochmannWE (21)12:52+0:564:45

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mai Elin WatsonWE (21)13:42+1:465:04

[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marthe GloersenWE (21)13:45+1:495:05

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Victor ImarkME (52)14:47+1:304:06

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Simon LundinME (52)15:33+2:164:19

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Markus AdolfssonME (52)15:56+2:394:25

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jakub ChupekME (52)16:07+2:504:28

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Niklas SundqvistME (52)16:56+3:394:42

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Tintin KarlbergME (52)17:21+4:044:49

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Emil AnderssonME (52)17:36+4:194:53

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Simon ImarkME (52)18:33+5:165:09

[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Magnus GlanneforsME (52)18:44+5:275:12

[10940] ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lievin CREFCOEURME (52)15:53+2:364:24

[10940] ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Philippe CREFCOEURME (52)21:10+7:535:52

[10942] CorkO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Cillin CorbettME (52)17:51+4:344:57

[10958] OK Voru- WoO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Maiki MaalbergWE (21)14:48+2:525:28

[10958] OK Voru- WoO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Triin JaadmaaWE (21)mispunched

[10970] OK Linne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Albin RidefeltME (52)13:44+0:273:48

[10970] OK Linne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jannis BonekME (52)14:40+1:234:04

[10970] OK Linne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Johanna ObergWE (21)14:43+2:475:27

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Aron BakoME (52)14:00+0:433:53

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mihaly OrmayME (52)14:39+1:224:04

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Zoltan BujdosoME (52)14:47+1:304:06

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Krisztian LiszkaME (52)14:56+1:394:08

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Peter DivinME (52)15:03+1:464:10

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ferenc JonasME (52)15:29+2:124:18

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Boglarka CzakoWE (21)12:59+1:034:48

[10979] SPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Lilla ZempleniWE (21)14:17+2:215:17

[10989] MS Parma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia RudnayaWE (21)11:564:25

[10996] UltraMaximus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kirill PivovarovME (52)16:04+2:474:27

[10996] UltraMaximus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Raul FerraME (52)16:36+3:194:36

[10996] UltraMaximus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Svetlana MironovaWE (21)14:16+2:205:17

[11003] OPOR Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Adrien DelenneME (52)13:30+0:133:45

[11003] OPOR Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jesse LaukkarinenME (52)14:20+1:033:58

[11003] OPOR Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Fredrik EliassonME (52)15:22+2:054:16

[11003] OPOR Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jo ShepherdWE (21)12:44+0:484:42

[11003] OPOR Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Eva JurenikovaWE (21)12:51+0:554:45

[11014] Aromon ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Josep Morla VanrellME (52)15:21+2:044:15

[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanME (52)13:173:41

[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Erik HerneME (52)25:56+12:397:12

[168] CAB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Joao FerreiraME (52)16:51+3:344:40

[168] CAB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Diana MoreiraWE (21)19:20+7:247:09

[1816] Individual GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Mark StephensME (52)18:22+5:055:06

[1914] Individual SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Marco SeppiME (52)15:02+1:454:10

[1914] Individual SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Michela GuizzardiWE (21)13:20+1:244:56

[2175] Veleta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Carlos Raico LandaME (52)15:55+2:384:25

[2243] GOCAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Alvaro CasadoME (52)14:46+1:294:06

[2244] El Imperdible

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Pablo FernandezME (52)16:54+3:374:41

[2244] El Imperdible

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Bradley LundME (52)17:00+3:434:43

[4802] OK Azuolas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Augusts VeldeME (52)17:51+4:344:57

[4802] OK Azuolas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ugne LieguteWE (21)13:50+1:545:07

[7697] MALARRUTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Alvaro PrietoME (52)15:00+1:434:10

[7697] MALARRUTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maria PrietoWE (21)12:01+0:054:27

[7877] Vladimir

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Colm MoranME (52)15:49+2:324:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org