International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 25 January 2019

ME

3 600 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav Bergman[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden13:17
2Oystein Kvaal Osterbo[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway13:24+0:07
3Adrien Delenne[11003] OPOR Halden SKFrance13:30+0:13
4Albin Ridefelt[10970] OK LinneSweden13:44+0:27
5Aron Bako[10979] SPAHungary14:00+0:43
5Marvin Goericke[10911] BTSCGermany14:00+0:43
7Jesse Laukkarinen[11003] OPOR Halden SKFinland14:20+1:03
8Mihaly Ormay[10979] SPAHungary14:39+1:22
9Jannis Bonek[10970] OK LinneAustria14:40+1:23
10Pau Llorens[10358] CAT-OSpain14:41+1:24
11Alvaro Casado[2243] GOCANSpain14:46+1:29
12Zoltan Bujdoso[10979] SPAHungary14:47+1:30
12Victor Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:47+1:30
14Krisztian Liszka[10979] SPAHungary14:56+1:39
15Alvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain15:00+1:43
16Marco Seppi[1914] Individual SUIItaly15:02+1:45
17Peter Divin[10979] SPAHungary15:03+1:46
18Josep Morla Vanrell[11014] Aromon ESPSpain15:21+2:04
19Fredrik Eliasson[11003] OPOR Halden SKSweden15:22+2:05
20Ferenc Jonas[10979] SPAHungary15:29+2:12
21Simon Lundin[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden15:33+2:16
22Colm Moran[7877] VladimirIreland15:49+2:32
23Wolfgang Kampel[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKAustria15:53+2:36
23Lievin CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium15:53+2:36
25Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain15:55+2:38
26Markus Adolfsson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden15:56+2:39
27Jose Pedro Fernandes[102] .COMPortugal15:57+2:40
28Kirill Pivovarov[10996] UltraMaximusRussian Federation16:04+2:47
29Jakub Chupek[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSlovakia16:07+2:50
30Quim Vich[10358] CAT-OSpain16:23+3:06
31Olav Ekrheim[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway16:24+3:07
32Sergi Oliveras[10358] CAT-OSpain16:36+3:19
32Raul Ferra[10996] UltraMaximusSpain16:36+3:19
34Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal16:51+3:34
35Pablo Fernandez[2244] El ImperdibleSpain16:54+3:37
36Niklas Sundqvist[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden16:56+3:39
37Bradley Lund[2244] El ImperdibleSouth Africa17:00+3:43
38Van der Ouderaa Francois[10140] FRSOBelgium17:05+3:48
39Tintin Karlberg[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden17:21+4:04
40Emil Andersson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden17:36+4:19
41Eskil Sande Gullord[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway17:42+4:25
42Augusts Velde[4802] OK AzuolasLithuania17:51+4:34
42Cillin Corbett[10942] CorkOIreland17:51+4:34
44Mark Stephens[1816] Individual GBRIreland18:22+5:05
45Simon Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden18:33+5:16
46Magnus Glannefors[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden18:44+5:27
47Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal19:30+6:13
48Daniil Kashin[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation20:03+6:46
49Angel Soto[052] GD4CSpain20:35+7:18
50Philippe CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium21:10+7:53
51Erik Herne[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden25:56+12:39
Manuel Lopes[090] ADFAPortugalmispunched
Tomas Lima[070] COCPortugaldid not start
Sindre Sandven[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugaldid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org