International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 25 January 2019

ME

3 600 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav Bergman[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden13:173:41
2Oystein Kvaal Osterbo[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway13:24+0:073:43
3Adrien Delenne[11003] OPOR Halden SKFrance13:30+0:133:45
4Albin Ridefelt[10970] OK LinneSweden13:44+0:273:48
5Aron Bako[10979] SPAHungary14:00+0:433:53
5Marvin Goericke[10911] BTSCGermany14:00+0:433:53
7Jesse Laukkarinen[11003] OPOR Halden SKFinland14:20+1:033:58
8Mihaly Ormay[10979] SPAHungary14:39+1:224:04
9Jannis Bonek[10970] OK LinneAustria14:40+1:234:04
10Pau Llorens[10358] CAT-OSpain14:41+1:244:04
11Alvaro Casado[2243] GOCANSpain14:46+1:294:06
12Zoltan Bujdoso[10979] SPAHungary14:47+1:304:06
12Victor Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:47+1:304:06
14Krisztian Liszka[10979] SPAHungary14:56+1:394:08
15Alvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain15:00+1:434:10
16Marco Seppi[1914] Individual SUIItaly15:02+1:454:10
17Peter Divin[10979] SPAHungary15:03+1:464:10
18Josep Morla Vanrell[11014] Aromon ESPSpain15:21+2:044:15
19Fredrik Eliasson[11003] OPOR Halden SKSweden15:22+2:054:16
20Ferenc Jonas[10979] SPAHungary15:29+2:124:18
21Simon Lundin[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden15:33+2:164:19
22Colm Moran[7877] VladimirIreland15:49+2:324:23
23Wolfgang Kampel[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKAustria15:53+2:364:24
23Lievin CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium15:53+2:364:24
25Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain15:55+2:384:25
26Markus Adolfsson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden15:56+2:394:25
27Jose Pedro Fernandes[102] .COMPortugal15:57+2:404:25
28Kirill Pivovarov[10996] UltraMaximusRussian Federation16:04+2:474:27
29Jakub Chupek[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSlovakia16:07+2:504:28
30Quim Vich[10358] CAT-OSpain16:23+3:064:33
31Olav Ekrheim[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway16:24+3:074:33
32Sergi Oliveras[10358] CAT-OSpain16:36+3:194:36
32Raul Ferra[10996] UltraMaximusSpain16:36+3:194:36
34Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal16:51+3:344:40
35Pablo Fernandez[2244] El ImperdibleSpain16:54+3:374:41
36Niklas Sundqvist[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden16:56+3:394:42
37Bradley Lund[2244] El ImperdibleSouth Africa17:00+3:434:43
38Van der Ouderaa Francois[10140] FRSOBelgium17:05+3:484:44
39Tintin Karlberg[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden17:21+4:044:49
40Emil Andersson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden17:36+4:194:53
41Eskil Sande Gullord[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway17:42+4:254:55
42Augusts Velde[4802] OK AzuolasLithuania17:51+4:344:57
42Cillin Corbett[10942] CorkOIreland17:51+4:344:57
44Mark Stephens[1816] Individual GBRIreland18:22+5:055:06
45Simon Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden18:33+5:165:09
46Magnus Glannefors[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden18:44+5:275:12
47Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal19:30+6:135:25
48Daniil Kashin[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation20:03+6:465:34
49Angel Soto[052] GD4CSpain20:35+7:185:43
50Philippe CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium21:10+7:535:52
51Erik Herne[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden25:56+12:397:12
Manuel Lopes[090] ADFAPortugalmispunched
Tomas Lima[070] COCPortugaldid not start
Sindre Sandven[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugaldid not start

WE

2 700 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia Rudnaya[10989] MS ParmaRussian Federation11:564:25
2Maria Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain12:01+0:054:27
3Tatiana Bevza[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation12:34+0:384:39
4Jo Shepherd[11003] OPOR Halden SKGreat Britain12:44+0:484:42
5Eva Jurenikova[11003] OPOR Halden SKCzech Republic12:51+0:554:45
6Lone Brochmann[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway12:52+0:564:45
7Boglarka Czako[10979] SPAHungary12:59+1:034:48
8Michela Guizzardi[1914] Individual SUIItaly13:20+1:244:56
9Beatriz Sanguino[094] CPOCPortugal13:29+1:334:59
10Zlata Malysheva[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation13:37+1:415:02
11Mai Elin Watson[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway13:42+1:465:04
12Marthe Gloersen[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway13:45+1:495:05
13Ugne Liegute[4802] OK AzuolasLithuania13:50+1:545:07
14Svetlana Mironova[10996] UltraMaximusRussian Federation14:16+2:205:17
15Lilla Zempleni[10979] SPAHungary14:17+2:215:17
16Johanna Oberg[10970] OK LinneSweden14:43+2:475:27
17Maiki Maalberg[10958] OK Voru- WoOEstonia14:48+2:525:28
18Helena Lima[070] COCPortugal14:50+2:545:29
19Jessica Limpach[10140] FRSOBelgium16:55+4:596:15
20Diana Moreira[168] CABPortugal19:20+7:247:09
Triin Jaadmaa[10958] OK Voru- WoOEstoniamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org