International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 27 January 2019

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

ME

5 650 m, 79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav Bergman[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden35:24
2Olav Lundanes[11003] OPOR Halden SKNorway35:46+0:22
3Albin Ridefelt[10970] OK LinneSweden36:49+1:25
4Torgeir Noerbech[9739] TyrvingNorway37:39+2:15
5Magne Daehli[11003] OPOR Halden SKNorway39:37+4:13
6Jannis Bonek[10970] OK LinneAustria39:41+4:17
7Thomas Natvig Arstad[11003] OPOR Halden SKNorway40:12+4:48
8Oystein Kvaal Osterbo[10933] OPOR Baakkelagets SKNorway40:52+5:28
9Alvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain41:10+5:46
10Simon Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden41:19+5:55
11Eduardo Gil Marcos[5316] FrontelaOSpain42:21+6:57
12Bartosz Pawlak[10978] PRPoland43:49+8:25
13Matthieu Puech[11003] OPOR Halden SKFrance43:55+8:31
14Aron Bako[10979] SPAHungary44:07+8:43
15Javier Ruiz de l Herran[2172] COMASpain45:17+9:53
16Victor Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden45:59+10:35
17Krisztian Liszka[10979] SPAHungary46:05+10:41
18Adrien Delenne[11003] OPOR Halden SKFrance46:27+11:03
19Raul Ferra[10996] UltraMaximusSpain46:38+11:14
20Colm Moran[7877] VladimirIreland46:57+11:33
21Fredrik Eliasson[11003] OPOR Halden SKSweden47:24+12:00
22Marco Seppi[1914] Individual SUIItaly47:30+12:06
23Pau Llorens[10358] CAT-OSpain47:34+12:10
24Niklas Sundqvist[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden47:51+12:27
25Elias Backlund Ekvall[11003] OPOR Halden SKSweden48:06+12:42
26Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain48:15+12:51
27Van der Ouderaa Francois[10140] FRSOBelgium48:30+13:06
28Ferenc Jonas[10979] SPAHungary49:32+14:08
29Mikolaj Dutkowski[10955] UARPoland51:11+15:47
30Simon Lundin[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden51:14+15:50
31Viktor Wassen[11003] OPOR Halden SKSweden51:57+16:33
32Miguel Silva[073] CMo FunchalPortugal52:29+17:05
33Alvaro Casado[2243] GOCANSpain52:49+17:25
34Eskil Sande Gullord[10933] OPOR Baakkelagets SKNorway53:06+17:42
35Zoltan Bujdoso[10979] SPAHungary54:01+18:37
36Michael Imhof[10904] OL Regio WilSwitzerland54:42+19:18
37Josep Morla Vanrell[11014] Aromon ESPSpain54:56+19:32
38Marvin Goericke[10911] BTSCGermany55:24+20:00
39Mark Stephens[1816] Individual GBRIreland56:28+21:04
40Magnus Glannefors[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden56:31+21:07
41Wolfgang Kampel[10933] OPOR Baakkelagets SKAustria56:39+21:15
42Xoel Chamorro[6482] AROMONSpain57:14+21:50
43Andre Ramos[070] COCPortugal58:05+22:41
44Daniil Kashin[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation58:20+22:56
45Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal59:17+23:53
46Olav Ekrheim[10933] OPOR Baakkelagets SKNorway59:27+24:03
47Joao Bernardino[070] COCSlovakia59:43+24:19
48Cillin Corbett[10942] CorkOIreland1:00:58+25:34
49Sergi Oliveras[10358] CAT-OSpain1:01:33+26:09
49Quim Vich[10358] CAT-OSpain1:01:33+26:09
51Peter Divin[10979] SPAHungary1:02:02+26:38
52Pablo Fernandez[2244] El ImperdibleSpain1:02:28+27:04
53Mihaly Ormay[10979] SPAHungary1:02:32+27:08
54Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:02:44+27:20
55Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal1:03:01+27:37
56Sindre Sandven[10933] OPOR Baakkelagets SKNorway1:03:57+28:33
57Markus Adolfsson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden1:03:59+28:35
58Augusts Velde[4802] OK AzuolasLithuania1:06:10+30:46
59Jakub Chupek[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSlovakia1:06:57+31:33
60Kirill Pivovarov[10996] UltraMaximusRussian Federation1:07:29+32:05
61Philippe CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium1:09:57+34:33
62Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal1:12:41+37:17
63Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal1:14:35+39:11
64Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal1:14:47+39:23
65Erik Herne[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden1:15:43+40:19
66Tintin Karlberg[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden1:19:05+43:41
67Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal1:19:48+44:24
68Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal1:21:02+45:38
69Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal1:21:21+45:57
70Xavier Vieira[139] GDEPortugal1:23:51+48:27
71Joao Real[159] COAALPortugal1:25:13+49:49
72Angel Soto[052] GD4CSpain1:29:43+54:19
73Domingos Martins[052] GD4CPortugal1:29:48+54:24
74Joao Gomes[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:36:45+1:01:21
Emil Andersson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Bradley Lund[2244] El ImperdibleSouth Africadid not finish
Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugaldid not finish
Jesse Laukkarinen[11003] OPOR Halden SKFinlanddid not finish
Joao Magalhaes[102] .COMPortugalnot competing
Lievin CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgiumdid not start
Dawid Stefanski[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaDPolanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World