International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal "O" Meeting 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal "O" Meeting 2019
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 4 March 2019

Classes: Show all | M21 SE | W21 E | M21 E

W21 E

5 650 m, 99 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Venla HarjuTPFinland32:47
2Sabine Hauswirth Swiss O TeamSwitzerland33:58+1:11
3Sari AnttonenSK PohjantähtiFinland34:16+1:29
4Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland34:33+1:46
5Simona Aebersold Swiss O TeamSwitzerland34:34+1:47
6Julia Jakob Swiss O TeamSwitzerland34:38+1:51
7Sarina Jenzer Swiss O TeamSwitzerland34:51+2:04
8Nymalm Amy Pargas IFFinland34:53+2:06
9Johanna Öberg OK LinnéSweden35:07+2:20
10Megan Carter-DaviesRRGreat Britain35:38+2:51
11Isia Basset ASUL Sports NatFrance36:08+3:21
12Elena Roos Swiss O TeamSwitzerland36:13+3:26
13Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrvingNorway36:19+3:32
14Martina Ruch Swiss O TeamSwitzerland36:28+3:41
15Lisa Holer Swiss O TeamSwitzerland36:39+3:52
16Veera KlemettinenS-JKLFinland37:17+4:30
17Eva Jurenikova Halden SKCzech Republic38:08+5:21
18Elena Pezzati Swiss O TeamSwitzerland38:16+5:29
19Tatsiana VoverieneDevyniBelarus38:19+5:32
20Enlund Alexandra Pargas IFFinland38:25+5:38
21Sofie Bachmann Swiss O TeamSwitzerland38:32+5:45
22Paula Gross Swiss O TeamSwitzerland38:33+5:46
23Sandrine Müller OLV ZugSwitzerland38:46+5:59
24Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden38:55+6:08
25Gunell Yvonne Pargas IFFinland39:05+6:18
26Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway39:09+6:22
27Eveliina Hirvonen Halden SKFinland39:29+6:42
28Johanna Trummer OK LinnéAustria39:40+6:53
29Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland39:50+7:03
30Jo Shepherd Halden SKGreat Britain40:02+7:15
31von Schoultz Katja Pargas IFFinland40:23+7:36
31Sina Tommer Swiss O TeamSwitzerland40:23+7:36
33Laura JoonasKuoSuEstonia40:58+8:11
34Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland41:02+8:15
35Hanna WisniewskaWKS Slask WroclawPoland41:06+8:19
36Anni HaanpääTampereen PYrintöFinland41:12+8:25
37Roosa HämäläinenHiKiFinland41:23+8:36
38Milla MattilaHSFinland42:04+9:17
39Deborah Stadler Swiss O TeamSwitzerland42:30+9:43
40Anina Brunner Swiss O TeamSwitzerland42:36+9:49
41Kate Morrison OK LinnéNew Zealand43:14+10:27
42Suvi HeittolaRRFinland43:16+10:29
43Marita HotzHiKiSwitzerland43:26+10:39
44Katrin Müller Swiss O TeamSwitzerland43:53+11:06
45Irita PukiteIndividual LATLatvia44:28+11:41
46Moa EnmarkGMOKSweden44:41+11:54
46Anna MoilanenKuoSuFinland44:41+11:54
48Emilie Westli AndersenLøten OLNorway44:42+11:55
49Noora HyyrynenHSFinland44:43+11:56
50Agata OlejnikORIPoland44:47+12:00
51Vroni König-Salmi Swiss O TeamSwitzerland45:05+12:18
52Sanni KymäläinenTPFinland45:26+12:39
53Joana WältiSWISS O TOURSSwitzerland45:32+12:45
54Mariana MoreiraCPOCPortugal45:40+12:53
55Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFinland46:35+13:48
57Silja KauppinenKRFinland47:23+14:36
58Lotta Kirvesmies LahdenS 37Finland47:29+14:42
59Marta GuijoVia PlataSpain47:41+14:54
60Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OKSweden48:09+15:22
61Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IFFinland49:06+16:19
62Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland49:31+16:44
63Kristin Olovsson OK LinnéSweden49:34+16:47
64Mirja PavicOK JapeticCroatia50:08+17:21
65Barbora PijakovaADFASlovakia50:35+17:48
66Beatriz SanguinoCPOCPortugal51:13+18:26
66Chloe HainesAROSGreat Britain51:13+18:26
68Tatiana RozovaFotonRussian Federation52:10+19:23
69Ganna KalinichenkoIndividual UKRUkraine52:39+19:52
70Idun Kristine Fe Olaussen Halden SKNorway54:13+21:26
71ROULLEAUX Noémie C.O.L.E. FRANCEFrance54:16+21:29
72Rosa Raquel MartínESCONDITE-MSpain54:41+21:54
73Julia Ohlsson OK LinnéSweden54:59+22:12
74ELENA GETTO-DRAIVRussian Federation55:06+22:19
75Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFinland55:09+22:22
76Marion AebiTyrvingSwitzerland55:14+22:27
77Hanna PaulavaIndividual BLRBelarus55:25+22:38
78Johanna Börjesso Eriksson Malungs OKSweden55:41+22:54
79Karoline Aune Halden SKNorway56:48+24:01
80Raquel CostaGafanhOriPortugal57:17+24:30
81Inês PintoGD4CPortugal57:18+24:31
82Rita RodriguesCMo FunchalPortugal58:30+25:43
83Yana VolkavaIndividual BLRBelarus58:52+26:05
84Marikki NygårdKuoSuFinland1:00:17+27:30
85Elina KarklinaLATLatvia1:01:25+28:38
86Pia BlakeYOACanada1:01:38+28:51
87Reetta LassilaHSFinland1:02:29+29:42
88Helen HanstockBOK1Great Britain1:02:33+29:46
89Patricia CasalinhoCOCPortugal1:03:18+30:31
90Galyna PetrenkoIndividual UKRUkraine1:04:22+31:35
91Maria SáADFAPortugal1:04:35+31:48
92Adelindina LopesCOCPortugal1:05:18+32:31
93Sandra Näslund OK LinnéSweden1:09:12+36:25
94Inês DominguesCOCPortugal1:11:34+38:47
95Liliana OliveiraGD4CPortugal1:12:00+39:13
96Eleonore RobinsonHERMABelgium1:15:54+43:07
97Ingrid Kurzol.biel.seelandSwitzerland1:16:17+43:30
Pinja HietanenHSFinlandmispunched
Verónica FradiqueGD4CPortugalmispunched
Simone Niggli Swiss O TeamSwitzerlandmispunched
Carla SaraivaOri-EstarrejaPortugaldid not start
Ronja Björklund NTNUISwedendid not start
Beatriz MoreiraCPOCPortugaldid not start
Hedwig Haas OK LinnéSwedendid not start
Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021